2013년 11월 18일 월요일

SAIR 인증 3X0-103 덤프

만약 여러분은SAIR 3X0-103인증시험취득으로 이 치열한 IT업계경쟁 속에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고, 스펙을 쌓고, 전문적인 지식을 높이고 싶으십니까? 하지만SAIR 3X0-103패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다.SAIR 3X0-103패스는 여러분이 IT업계에 한발작 더 가까워졌다는 뜻이죠. 하지만 이렇게 중요한 시험이라고 많은 시간과 정력을 낭비할필요는 없습니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 자료만으로도 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 덤프들은 모두 전문적으로 IT관련인증시험에 대하여 연구하여 만들어진것이기 때문입니다.

SAIR인증 3X0-103시험이 너무 어려워 보여서 오르지못할 산처럼 보이시나요? 그건ITExamDump의 SAIR인증 3X0-103시험문제에 대비하여 제작한SAIR인증 3X0-103덤프가 있다는 것을 모르고 있기때문입니다. SAIR인증 3X0-103시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 SAIR인증 3X0-103덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요.시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다.

IT업계에 종사하고 계시나요? 최근 유행하는SAIR인증 3X0-103 IT인증시험에 도전해볼 생각은 없으신지요? IT 인증자격증 취득 의향이 있으시면 저희. ITExamDump의 SAIR인증 3X0-103덤프로 시험을 준비하시면 100%시험통과 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 SAIR인증 3X0-103덤프는 착한 가격에 고품질을 지닌 최고,최신의 버전입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 가볼가요?

SAIR인증 3X0-103시험을 패스해서 자격증을 취득하려고 하는데 시험비며 학원비며 공부자료비며 비용이 만만치 않다구요? 제일 저렴한 가격으로 제일 효과좋은ITExamDump 의 SAIR인증 3X0-103덤프를 알고 계시는지요? ITExamDump 의 SAIR인증 3X0-103덤프는 최신 시험문제에 근거하여 만들어진 시험준비공부가이드로서 학원공부 필요없이 덤프공부만으로도 시험을 한방에 패스할수 있습니다. 덤프를 구매하신분은 철저한 구매후 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

목표를 이루는 방법은 여러가지가 있는데 어느 방법을 선택하면 가장 빨리 목표를 이룰수 있을가요? SAIR인증 3X0-103시험을 패스하는 길에는ITExamDump의SAIR인증 3X0-103덤프를 공부하는 것이 가장 좋은 방법이라는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의SAIR인증 3X0-103덤프는 시험문제에 초점을 두어 제작된 공부자료이기에SAIR인증 3X0-103패스를 가장 빠른 시일내에 한방에 할수 있도록 도와드립니다.

ITExamDump는 많은 분들이SAIR인증3X0-103시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다ITExamDump의 SAIR인증3X0-103 학습가이드는 시험의 예상문제로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. SAIR인증3X0-103시험은 최근 가장 인기있는 시험으로 IT인사들의 사랑을 독차지하고 있으며 국제적으로 인정해주는 시험이라 어느 나라에서 근무하나 제한이 없습니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 소유하고 싶은 인증서를 빠른 시일내에 얻게 될것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 3X0-103
시험 이름: SAIR (Linux Networking (Level 1) )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 159 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-17

3X0-103 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/3X0-103.html

NO.1 Assume that a software company has a subnet address 192.168.1.0/255.255.255.0. How many
possible hosts can this subnet support, and what is the network address for the subnet?
A. 64; 192.168.1.255
B. 254; 192.168.1.0
C. 255; 192.168.1.0
D. 256; 192.168.1.255
E. 128; 192.168.1.1
Answer: B

SAIR   3X0-103   3X0-103   3X0-103최신덤프   3X0-103 dump   3X0-103

NO.2 Which path accurately depicts a three-way handshake between Network X and Network Y for
establishing a TCP connection? (Select the best answer.)
A. X sends SYN to Y; Y sends SYN to X; X sends ACK to Y
B. X sends SYN to Y; Y sends two SYNs to X; X sends ACK to Y
C. X sends ACK to Y; Y sends SYN to X ; X sends ACK to Y
D. X sends SYN to Y; Y sends ACK to X ; X sends ACK to Y
E. X sends ACK to Y; Y sends SYN and ACK to X; X sends ACK to Y
Answer: D

SAIR   3X0-103   3X0-103   3X0-103시험문제

NO.3 If a machine has an IP address of 192.168.1.61 and the netmask is 255.255.255.0, what is its subnet
address?
A. 192.0.0.0
B. 192.168.0.0
C. 192.168.1.0
D. 0.0.0.61
Answer: C

SAIR   3X0-103자격증   3X0-103

NO.4 Which of the following commands will allow you to view the ARP table when the configured name
server is not functioning? (Choose the best answer.)
A. arp -v
B. arp -a
C. arp -n
D. arp -s
Answer: C

SAIR pdf   3X0-103덤프   3X0-103   3X0-103

NO.5 Which of the following are TRUE about buffer size? (Choose two.)
A. A large buffer can lead to wasted system memory.
B. A small buffer can lead to slower data transfer lines.
C. Having a small buffer will free system memory, allocating fewer registers.
D. The larger the buffer, the faster the transfer rate, reducing time arrival jitter.
Answer: AB

SAIR최신덤프   3X0-103   3X0-103 dumps   3X0-103덤프   3X0-103

NO.6 You wish to communicate with hosts on your wide-area network. Which of the following is the exact
sequence of commands used to manually configure an Ethernet interface, assuming driver modules
are not loaded?
A. lsmod, insmod, ifconfig
B. insmod, ifconfig, route
C. lsmod, rmmod, insmod, ifconfig
D. ifconfig, route
Answer: B

SAIR시험문제   3X0-103   3X0-103 dump   3X0-103

NO.7 Typical implementations of ping use the _____ to send echo requests to other hosts.
A. Internet Protocol (IP)
B. Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP)
C. User Datagram Protocol (UDP)
D. Transport Control Protocol (TCP)
Answer: B

SAIR자료   3X0-103   3X0-103   3X0-103

NO.8 Because of flow control, UDP will generally lead to network congestion, while TCP helps prevent
congestion.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A

SAIR   3X0-103   3X0-103

NO.9 For a Class C network, which of the following denotes a valid host address on the 192.168.3.0
network?
A. 192.168.3.255
B. 192.168.3.1
C. 192.168.3.0
D. 192.168.3.256
Answer: B

SAIR   3X0-103   3X0-103최신덤프   3X0-103시험문제   3X0-103

NO.10 inetd is responsible for waiting for new network requests and authenticating users based on the
contents of the "inetd.conf" file.
A. TRUE
B. FALSE
Answer: B

SAIR   3X0-103   3X0-103시험문제   3X0-103기출문제   3X0-103시험문제

NO.11 Which of the following subnet masks is usually associated with a Class A IP address?
A. 255.255.0.0
B. 255.255.255.0
C. 255.0.0.0
D. 255.255.255.255
Answer: C

SAIR dump   3X0-103기출문제   3X0-103

NO.12 A default policy of DENY and ACCEPT may be implemented for a system's ipchains. Which of the
following options will change the default input policy to DENY?
A. ipchains -a input DENY
B. ipchains -a output DENY
C. ipchains -P input DENY
D. ipchains -all input DENY
E. ipchains -input DENY
Answer: C

SAIR   3X0-103   3X0-103

NO.13 Telnet was developed as a continuation of what other communications program developed for
ARPANET? (Select the best answer.)
A. rpc
B. tele
C. login
D. ftp
E. mutt
F. None of the above
Answer: D

SAIR   3X0-103   3X0-103자격증

NO.14 Which of the following can you do with the "ping" command? (Choose two.)
A. Determine if a remote host can be contacted.
B. Create and modify (n)x-u NIS network maps.
C. View the MAC address of a given host.
D. Display the route along which an IP packet travels.
Answer: AD

SAIR   3X0-103   3X0-103최신덤프   3X0-103 dump

NO.15 Which of the following is FALSE concerning TCP, IP, and UDP? (Select the best answer.)
A. Transport Control Protocol (TCP) supports unicast addressing.
B. User Datagram Protocol (UDP) supports unicast addressing.
C. TCP supports multicasting.
D. UDP supports multicasting.
E. Internet Protocol (IP) supports multicasting.
Answer: C

SAIR자료   3X0-103   3X0-103   3X0-103 dumps   3X0-103기출문제

NO.16 Which Resource Record allows the redirecting of mail to another host, assuming the correct
accounts exist?
A. TXT
B. PTR
C. SOA
D. MAIL
E. MX
Answer: E

SAIR   3X0-103   3X0-103덤프   3X0-103자격증

NO.17 Which of the following is TRUE concerning the Address Resolution Protocol (ARP)?
A. It binds a physical address to a broadcast address.
B. It binds a MAC (Media Access Control) address to a logical address.
C. It binds a logical address to an IP address.
D. It binds a MAC (Media Access Control) address to a physical address.
Answer: B

SAIR기출문제   3X0-103   3X0-103 dumps   3X0-103 dumps   3X0-103

NO.18 Which of the following can tunneling be used for?
A. It can connect two IPX networks separated by some different network.
B. It can connect two IPv4 networks separated by some different network.
C. It can provide mobile IP support and amateur radio support.
D. It can connect two IPv6 networks separated by some different network.
E. All of the above.
Answer: E

SAIR시험문제   3X0-103인증   3X0-103

NO.19 Which of the following host IP addresses are on networks normally reserved for intranets? (Choose
three.)
A. 10.1.220.1
B. 12.1.2.4
C. 172.16.0.30
D. 192.168.0.18
E. 187.10.30.200
Answer: ACD

SAIR   3X0-103   3X0-103   3X0-103시험문제

NO.20 Which of the following statements is TRUE about the subnet mask?
A. Another name for the subnet mask is the subnet address.
B. In the subnet mask, zeros represent the host ID and ones represent the network ID.
C. In the subnet mask, ones represent the host ID and zeros represent the network ID.
D. The subnet mask is used to aid in name resolution for root name servers.
Answer: B

SAIR   3X0-103 pdf   3X0-103시험문제   3X0-103

ITexamdump의 HP2-Z24덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 LOT-441덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB6-872시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 JN0-730시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 700-101시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/3X0-103.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기