2013년 12월 3일 화요일

HDI HD0-200 덤프데모

이 글을 보시게 된다면HDI인증 HD0-200시험패스를 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라고 믿습니다. HDI인증 HD0-200시험공부를 아직 시작하지 않으셨다면 망설이지 마시고ITExamDump의HDI인증 HD0-200덤프를 마련하여 공부를 시작해 보세요. 이렇게 착한 가격에 이정도 품질의 덤프자료는 찾기 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump의HDI인증 HD0-200덤프는 고객님께서 HDI인증 HD0-200시험을 패스하는 필수품입니다.

ITExamDump HDI인증HD0-200시험덤프 구매전 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운받아 PDF버전 덤프내용을 우선 체험해보실수 있습니다. 무료샘플을 보시면ITExamDump HDI인증HD0-200시험대비자료에 믿음이 갈것입니다.고객님의 이익을 보장해드리기 위하여ITExamDump는 시험불합격시 덤프비용전액환불을 무조건 약속합니다. ITExamDump의 도움으로 더욱 많은 분들이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나기를 바라는바입니다.

HDI 인증HD0-200인증시험공부자료는ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는HDI 인증HD0-200덤프가 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는 시험문제가 업데이트되면 덤프도 업데이트 진행하도록 최선을 다하여 업데이트서비스를 제공해드려 고객님께서소유하신 덤프가 시장에서 가장 최신버전덤프로 되도록 보장하여 시험을 맞이할수 있게 도와드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: HD0-200
시험 이름: HDI (HDI Qualified Help Desk Senior Analyst)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 114 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-02

아직도 HDI인증HD0-200시험준비를 어떻게 해야 할지 망설이고 계시나요? 고객님의 IT인증시험준비길에는 언제나 ITExamDump가 곁을 지켜주고 있습니다. ITExamDump시험공부자료를 선택하시면 자격증취득의 소원이 이루어집니다. HDI인증HD0-200시험덤프는ITExamDump가 최고의 선택입니다.

HDI HD0-200인증시험에 응시하고 싶으시다면 좋은 학습자료와 학습 가이드가 필요합니다.HDI HD0-200시험은 it업계에서도 아주 중요한 인증입니다. 시험패스를 원하신다면 충분한 시험준비는 필수입니다.

ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는HDI HD0-200인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답입니다. 그리고 중요한 건 시험과 매우 유사한 시험문제와 답도 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump 을 선택하면 ITExamDump 는 여러분을 빠른시일내에 시험관련지식을 터득하게 할 것이고HDI HD0-200인증시험도 고득점으로 패스하게 해드릴 것입니다.

IT업계에 종사하는 분들은 치열한 경쟁을 많이 느낄것입니다. 치열한 경쟁속에서 자신의 위치를 보장하는 길은 더 많이 배우고 더 많이 노력하는것 뿐입니다.국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 제일 중요한 부분이 아닌가 싶기도 합니다. 다른 분이 없는 자격증을 내가 소유하고 있다는 생각만 해도 뭔가 안전감이 느껴지지 않나요? 더는 시간낭비하지 말고ITExamDump의HDI인증 HD0-200덤프로HDI인증 HD0-200시험에 도전해보세요.

HD0-200 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HD0-200.html

NO.1 What is the best description of multi-tasking? (Choose 1)
A. Delegating all responsibility along with all tasks
B. Completing one job before starting the next one
C. Starting tasks and handling them to subordinates to complete
D. Being capable of handling a variety of problems at the same time
Answer: D

HDI   HD0-200기출문제   HD0-200덤프   HD0-200   HD0-200자격증

NO.2 How can the help desk be of strategic benefit to the organisation?
(Choose one)
A. It increase staff levels
B. It is a useful source of information
C. It ensures rigid adherence to opertional policies
D. It ensures that customers speak only to the help desk personnel
Answer: B

HDI dumps   HD0-200   HD0-200덤프   HD0-200

NO.3 Which two business needs must be considered when allocating priorities?(Chooose two)
A. The impact on the business
B. The customers status
C. The customers location
D. Service level agreement commitments
Answer: A, D

HDI기출문제   HD0-200   HD0-200기출문제

NO.4 Which three characteristics of a strategically-thinking help desk? (Choose three)
A. Transactional focus
B. Reactive focus
C. Proactive focus
D. Information giving focus
E. Integrated focus
Answer: B, C, D.

NO.5 Which are two characteristics of active listeners? (Choose two)
A. They acknowledge the customer
B. They know the process for escalating a problem
C. They restate/paraphrase to ensure understanding
D. They understand that evidence and reasoning are critical
Answer: A, C

HDI기출문제   HD0-200덤프   HD0-200기출문제   HD0-200

NO.6 When designing a help desk technology infrastructure, which two components are most
commonly included? (Choose two)
A. Interactive Voice Response
B. Web Server
C. Telephony system
D. Call logging system
Answer: C, D.

NO.7 What are the two most important purposes of an annual survey? (Choose two)
A. To assess IT technical support
B. To evaluate overall satisfaction levels
C. To identify changes customers feel are valuable
D. To measure changes in products and services from the previous year
Answer: B, C

HDI   HD0-200   HD0-200최신덤프   HD0-200인증   HD0-200인증

NO.8 Which are two characteristics of active listeners? (Choose two)
A. They demonstrate sympathy
B. They use the customer's name
C. They avoid using verbal attends
D. They listen for, and recognise, emotion words
Answer: B, D.

NO.9 You think one of your help desk analysts is suffering from stress.
Which two physical signs best indicate the analyst is experiencing stress? (Choose two)
A. They have a new wardrobe of clothes
B. They seems tense and often have white knuckles
C. They bite their fingernails
D. They have a palllid complextion
E. They often seem short of breath
Answer: B, E

HDI dumps   HD0-200자격증   HD0-200기출문제

NO.10 Which question should you ask to best assess Certkiller .com's experience and knowledge
level? (Choose 1)
A. What is the error code you see?
B. Have you ever had this error before?
C. What were the circumstances that held to this situation?
D. Have you spoken with the systems administrator?
Answer: C

HDI덤프   HD0-200   HD0-200 dump   HD0-200   HD0-200덤프

NO.11 An upset, frustrated customer asks to speak to the help desk manager.
What is your most appropriate response? (Choose 1)
A. It would be easier to resolve this call if you calm down
B. I am sorry, but my manager is not available at the moment. May I get her to call you
back
C. I am sorry, but my supervisor does not handle these situations, I can assist you
D. I appreciate your frustration with this, I have experienced this same problem many
times
Answer: B

HDI기출문제   HD0-200시험문제   HD0-200   HD0-200자료   HD0-200

NO.12 You are speaking to Certkiller .com who has an incident that requires you to perform
further research before you can apply a resolution. You document the situation and the
impact.What is the best action to take next? (Choose 1)
A. Close the call
B. Develop a multi-functional team to address the situation
C. Ask your team colleagues to concentrate on this problem with you
D. Explain to the customer what will happen next
Answer: D

HDI덤프   HD0-200   HD0-200   HD0-200시험문제   HD0-200시험문제   HD0-200자료

NO.13 You are a help desk analyst and you are having difficulty understanding customer from
another country. What is the best action for you to take? (Choose 1)
A. Ask the customer if there is someone else who speaks your language more fluently
who could assist
B. Ask the customer to email you instead
C. Tell the customer you are sorry but you cannot understand him, and suggest he calls
back another time
D. Tell the customer you will send him a user manual
Answer: A

HDI   HD0-200   HD0-200   HD0-200덤프

NO.14 What are two of the best ways to demonstrate confidence when on the telephone with a
customer? (Choose 1)
A. Using a confident tone, tell them you dont have a resolution for their incident yet but
you are finding out by using the knowledgebase
B. Using a confident tone, tell the customer you are new to the desk and are transferring
their call
C. Using a confident tone, ask the customer to call a 2nd line team, and provide their
telephone number
D. Using a confident tone, tell the cutomer that you are unable to help them until
tomorrow
Answer: A

HDI pdf   HD0-200   HD0-200 dumps   HD0-200 pdf   HD0-200

NO.15 What are the three best methods for building rapport among departments within
thesupport organisation? (Choose three)
A. Active Networking
B. Involvement in Project management
C. Participation in company-wide events and initiatives
D. Involvement in cross-functional teams
Answer: A, C, D.

NO.16 When communicating with Certkiller .com, it is best to avoid_______. (Choose two)
A. Apologies
B. Empathising
C. User of slang
D. Technical terms
Answer: C, D.

NO.17 What are the two most important points to remember in order to manage a call
successfully?
(Choose two)
A. Create a problem-solving work-flow
B. Use the same terminology as the customer
C. Clearly document the situation and the steps taken
D. Give the customer something to do
Answer: B, C.

NO.18 A help desk analyst is on the phone with Certkiller .com and does not know the solution
for the problem. What is the best technique for them to use to disengage from the call?
(Choose 1)
A. I have the information. I will get back to you as soon as possible
B. Allow me to check this further. I will call you at 10:00 with an update
C. Let me research this, I will call you back as soon as I have a resolution
D. Permit me to check with some other members of my team, I will get back to you as
soon as I review with this them
Answer: B

HDI자료   HD0-200   HD0-200인증   HD0-200 pdf   HD0-200 dump   HD0-200

NO.19 What are two purposes of an on-going (event) survey? (Choose two)
A. To evaluate overall satisfaction levels with products
B. To measure the quality of a single interaction
C. To assess satisfaction levels with all help desk services
D. To trend levels of customer satisfaction between annual (periodic) surveys
Answer: B, D

HDI   HD0-200시험문제   HD0-200   HD0-200

NO.20 Why is it important to record and analyse customer complaints? (Choose 1)
A. To gain insight into customer perceptions
B. To identify customers who are never satisfied
C. To prove that other IT groups are meeting customer expectations
D. To demonstrate that customers are not aware of service level agreements
Answer: A

HDI   HD0-200자료   HD0-200   HD0-200   HD0-200 pdf   HD0-200

ITexamdump의 70-486덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 74-338덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP0-S33시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 200-120시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-B100시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HD0-200.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기