2013년 12월 6일 금요일

HP HP0-Y36 덤프자료

우리ITExamDump 에서는 여러분들한테 아주 편리하고 시간 절약함과 바꿀 수 있는 좋은 대책을 마련하였습니다. ITExamDump에서는HP HP0-Y36인증시험관련가이드로 효과적으로HP HP0-Y36시험을 패스하도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 경우 페이지 아래를 보시면 자료출처는 당연히 ITExamDump 일 것입니다. ITExamDump의 자료만의 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일것입니다.

네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은HP인증 HP0-Y36시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 HP인증 HP0-Y36덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. HP인증 HP0-Y36덤프에는HP인증 HP0-Y36시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. HP인증 HP0-Y36시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.

시험 번호/코드: HP0-Y36
시험 이름: HP (Deploying HP Enterprise Networks)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 73 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-05

우리ITExamDump 에서 제공하는 학습가이드에는 IT전문가들이 만들어낸 시험대비 자료들과HP HP0-Y36인증시험의 완벽한 문제와 답들입니다. 그리고 우리ITExamDump에서는 IT업계에서의 높은 신뢰감으로 여러분들한테 100%보장을 드립니다. 우리에 믿음을 드리기 위하여HP HP0-Y36관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼수 있게 제공합니다.

일반적으로HP인증시험은 IT업계전문가들이 끊임없는 노력과 지금까지의 경험으로 연구하여 만들어낸 제일 정확한 시험문제와 답들이니. 마침 우리ITExamDump 의 문제와 답들은 모두 이러한 과정을 걸쳐서 만들어진 아주 완벽한 시험대비문제집들입니다. 우리의 문제집으로 여러분은 충분히 안전이 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump 의 문제집들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 만약 우리ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하였다면HP관련 시험패스와 자격증취득은 근심하지 않으셔도 됩니다. 여러분은 IT업계에서 또 한층 업그레이드 될것입니다.

ITExamDump선택으로HP HP0-Y36시험을 패스하도록 도와드리겠습니다. 우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서HP HP0-Y36관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는HP HP0-Y36덤프로 시험 준비하세요. 만약 시험에서 떨어진다면 덤프전액환불을 약속 드립니다.

안심하시고ITExamDump 를 선택하게 하기 위하여, ITExamDump에서는 이미HP HP0-Y36인증시험의 일부 문제와 답을 사이트에 올려놨으니 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 그러면 저희한테 신뢰가 갈 것이며 또 망설임 없이 선택하게 될 것입니다. 저희 덤프로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있으며 또 개인시간도 절약하고 무엇보다도 금전상으로 절약이 제일 크다고 봅니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고의HP HP0-Y36문제와 답을 제공함으로 100%로의 보장 도를 자랑합니다, 여러분은HP HP0-Y36인증시험의 패스로 IT업계여서도 또 직장에서도 한층 업그레이드되실 수 있습니다. 여러분의 미래는 더욱더 아름다울 것입니다.

HP0-Y36 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-Y36.html

NO.1 Which parameters must be configured on two PE routers to provision an Ethernet L2VPN in Martini
mode? (Select four.)
A. PW-ID
B. LDP Remote Peer
C. VPN Instance
D. Service Instance
E. S-VID
F. L2VPN Address Family
G. Route Distinguisher
H. IP Binding
Answer: A,B,D,E

HP   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36덤프   HP0-Y36시험문제   HP0-Y36최신덤프   HP0-Y36 pdf

NO.2 Click the Exhibit button.
A provider of MPLS services offers multiple types of MPLS-based VPNs to its customers. Provider Edge
router PE-1 directly connects to the following three customers:
What is the minimum number of LDP peers established on Router PE-1?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 4
E. 5
Answer: B

HP dumps   HP0-Y36덤프   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36덤프

NO.3 Click the Exhibit button.
A provider of MPLS services configures MPLS Layer-3 VPN services for two customers. Each customer
has three branch offices that will be interconnected. The address blocks chosen by the customers for
each site are:
The provider uses OSPF as its IGP with the Loopback 0 addresses shown as the OSPF router-id and the
MPLS LSR-ID. Customer A Site 1 successfully pings Customer A Site 2. This ICMP echo request is
captured on the Ethernet segment between routers P-10 and P-20. What is found on this packet capture?
(Select two.)
A. MPLS VPN label
B. VPN target
C. MPLS outer label corresponding to the LSR-ID of P-20
D. MPLS outer label corresponding to FEC 16.0.0.2
E. route distinguisher
Answer: A,D

HP   HP0-Y36시험문제   HP0-Y36

NO.4 Which characteristics of a Circuit Cross Connect (CCC) L2VPN distinguish it from the Martini or
Kompella versions? (Select two.)
A. It requires a stack of three MPLS labels.
B. It includes exactly two endpoints of the VPN.
C. It can operate with fewer than two MPLS labels.
D. It does not require any Label signaling.
Answer: C,D

HP최신덤프   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36 dumps   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36

NO.5 Click the Exhibit button.
A provider of MPLS services configures MPLS Layer-3 VPN services for two customers. Each customer
has three branch offices that will be interconnected. The address blocks chosen by the customers for
each site are:
The provider has established only four Multi-Protocol BGP peers as shown in the exhibit. PE-4 has no
customer connections. Neither MPLS L3VPN is functional. Which configuration steps are required if this
topology is to be operational for both customers.? (Select two.)
A. Create VPN instances Customer A and Customer B on PE-4.
B. Configure PE-4 as a route-reflector within the bgp l3vpn-family.
C. Configure PE-4 as a route-reflector within the ipv4-family vpnv4.
D. Configure PE-4 as a route-reflector within the ipv4-family vpn-instance Cust-A and vpn-instance
Customer B.
E. Configure PE-4 as a bgp route-reflector.
F. Configure MBGP peers for P-10, P-20, and P-30.
Answer: A,C

HP기출문제   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36덤프   HP0-Y36 dumps

NO.6 In the configuration of a Martini version L2VPN on two PE routers, which parameter must be identical?
A. S-VID
B. PW-ID
C. VLAN-ID
D. Service Instance number
E. VPN-Target
F. Remote LDP Peer IP address
Answer: B

HP   HP0-Y36덤프   HP0-Y36

NO.7 What can be included in BGP or multi-protocol BGP Network Layer Reachability Information (NLRI)?
(Select three.)
A. AS 65001
B. 10.0.0.0 /9
C. MED
D. Remote LDP Session
E. BGP ORF
F. VPN Target
G. VPLS Label Block
H. 6500:301:192.168.0.0 /16
Answer: B,G,H

HP인증   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36자격증   HP0-Y36

NO.8 Which technology in an MPLS L2VPN can provide ordered delivery of Ethernet frames?
A. TCP-based L2VPN
B. Control Word
C. Ethernet raw access circuit
D. VLAN pseudowire class
E. MPLS EXP bits
Answer: B

HP기출문제   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36시험문제

NO.9 Click the Exhibit button.
Router-1 and Router-2 are BGP peers. Router-2 and Router-3 are BGP peers. However, Router-3 has not
learned the 16.0.0.0/8 BGP route. How can you resolve this issue? (Select two.)
A. Enable IGP synchronization on all routers.
B. Prepend AS1 to the 16.0.0.0/8 route on Router-1.
C. Enable BGP peering between Router-1 and Router-3.
D. Adjust the local preference of 16.0.0.0/8 on Router-1.
E. Configure Router-2 as a route reflector and Router-1 and Router-3 as clients.
F. Establish a physical link between Router-1 and Router-3.
Answer: C,E

HP최신덤프   HP0-Y36   HP0-Y36

NO.10 Which BGP attributes must be present in a BGP routing update? (Select three.)
A. community
B. MED
C. origin type
D. local preference
E. AS path
F. next hop
Answer: C,E,F

HP자료   HP0-Y36 pdf   HP0-Y36자격증

ITexamdump의 1Z1-061덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-B100덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 LOT-407시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-623시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-052시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-Y36.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기