ITExamDump는 여러분을 성공으로 가는 길에 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게IBM인증000-571시험을 패스할 수 있는 자료들을 제공함으로 빠른 시일 내에 IT관련지식을 터득하고 한번에 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들이IBM인증시험에 참가하고 완벽한000-571인증시험자료로 응시하여 안전하게IBM 000-571인증시험자격증 취득하게 하는 사이트입니다. Pass4Tes의 자료들은 모두 우리의 전문가들이 연구와 노력 하에 만들어진 것이며.그들은 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 연구 경험으로 퍼펙트하게 만들었습니다.우리 덤프들은 품질은 보장하며 갱신 또한 아주 빠릅니다.우리의 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 유사하거나 혹은 같은 문제들임을 약속합니다.ITExamDump는 100% 한번에 꼭 고난의도인IBM인증000-571시험을 패스하여 여러분의 사업에 많은 도움을 드리겠습니다.
우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 최신, 최고의IBM 000-571시험관련 자료를 선택함으로 여러분은 이미 시험패스성공이라고 보실수 있습니다.
많은 분들이 고난의도인 IT관련인증시험을 응시하고 싶어 하는데 이런 시험은 많은 전문적인 IT관련지식이 필요합니다. 시험은 당연히 완전히 전문적인 IT관련지식을 터득하자만이 패스할 가능성이 높습니다. 하지만 지금은 많은 방법들로 여러분의 부족한 면을 보충해드릴 수 있으며 또 힘든 IT시험도 패스하실 수 있습니다. 혹은 여러분은 전문적인 IT관련지식을 터득하자들보다 더 간단히 더 빨리 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 000-571
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Tivoli Process Automation Engine V7.5 Implementation)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 287 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-10
000-571 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-571.html
NO.1 Which property prints a stack trace for fetch results?
A. mxe.db.fetchStack
B. mxe.db.fetchResult
C. mxe.db.fetchStackLogLimit
D. mxe.db.fetchResultLogLimit
Answer: D
IBM덤프 000-571 000-571 000-571 pdf 000-571 000-571
NO.2 The Conditional Expression Manager is accessed through which system module?
A. Security
B. Integration
C. Administration
D. System Configuration
Answer: C
IBM 000-571 000-571
NO.3 Where are attached document folders associated?
A. Documents application
B. any Single-Page application
C. System Configuration application
D. the application that allows attached documents
Answer: A
IBM 000-571 000-571 000-571 dumps 000-571
NO.4 Which statement is true related to applications and the Application Designer?
A. All modifications to applications must be performed with the Application Designer
B. The files necessary to display an application are stored In the MAXAPPFILES table in the database.
C. The code of a control can be modified with the Application Designer when used in code configuration
mode.
D. Every application has a presentation XML that contains the information required to build the
application's user interface
Answer: D
IBM pdf 000-571 000-571 000-571시험문제 000-571인증
NO.5 An item set is required to generate data records. What are two of the records? (Choose two.)
A. People
B. Assets
C. Locations
D. Item Master
E. Organizations
Answer: D,E
IBM dumps 000-571시험문제 000-571최신덤프
NO.6 Which statement explains the relationship of an E-audit fitter to the Database Configuration application?
A. Using the Database Configuration application allows the creation of E-audit filters for main objects only.
B. The type of information that requires these E-audit filters can be refined by using the E-audit filter on
the Audit section of the Object tab within the Database Configuration application.
C. Included in the Database Configuration application is an action item called Enable E-audit Filter which
allows the selection of the appropriate auditing requirements for a given database object
D. E-Audit filters are created for database objects in the Audit application and enabled using the E-audit
filter selection dialog on each database object within the Database Configuration application.
Answer: B
IBM 000-571최신덤프 000-571 000-571 dumps 000-571 000-571 pdf
NO.7 Which two modifications can be made to the user interface of a selected application using the
Application Designer? (Choose two.)
A. add values to a domain
B. add a tab to an application
C. add an attribute to an object
D. move a field within an application
E. change the data type of an attribute
Answer: B,D
IBM 000-571자격증 000-571자료 000-571자격증
NO.8 What happens when the Rolling Appender reaches the file size limit?
A. The current file is deleted and a new file is created
B. The current file is renamed and a new file is created.
C. The new log statements overwrite the older log on the same file.
D. The current file is moved into the /maximo/logfile/archive directory and a new file is created
Answer: B
IBM 000-571 000-571 dump
NO.9 How is the Condition Expression Builder accessed?
A. select Condition Expression Builder from the Administration module menu
B. select Condition Expression Builder icon in the Conditional Expression application toolbar
C. select Condition Expression Builder icon in the Conditional Expression application details view
D. select Condition Expression Builder from the Conditional Expression application Select Action menu
Answer: C
IBM dumps 000-571최신덤프 000-571 dumps 000-571 000-571
NO.10 A PDF needs to be added to Tivoli process automation engine. Where can this be done.?
A. Manage Files Select Action from the application that allows attached documents
B. Manage Library Select Action from the application that allows attached documents
C. Manage Folders Select Action from the application that allows attached documents
D. Manage Documents Select Action from the application that allows attached documents
Answer: B
IBM 000-571 000-571자격증 000-571 000-571인증
ITexamdump의 000-622덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 CTAL-TA_Syll2012덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 650-304시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1z0-465시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 00M-617시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기