2013년 12월 10일 화요일

Microsoft 070-536 덤프자료

영어가 서툴러 국제승인 인기 IT인증자격증 필수시험 과목인Microsoft인증 070-536시험에 도전할 엄두도 낼수 없다구요? 이런 생각은 이글을 보는 순간 버리세요. Microsoft인증 070-536시험을 패스하려면ITExamDump가 고객님의 곁을 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-536덤프는 Microsoft인증 070-536시험패스 특효약입니다. 영어가 서툴러고 덤프범위안의 문제만 기억하면 되기에 영어로 인한 문제는 걱정하지 않으셔도 됩니다.

우리ITExamDump에서는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의Microsoft인증070-536시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다, 만약 덤프품질은 알아보고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는 덤프일부분의 문제와 답을 체험하시면 되겠습니다, ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장 도를 자랑하며070-536시험은 한번에 패스할 수 있는 덤프입니다.

ITExamDump는IT업계전문가들이 그들의 노하우와 몇 년간의 경험 등으로 자료의 정확도를 높여 응시자들의 요구를 만족시켜 드립니다. 우리는 꼭 한번에Microsoft 070-536시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은Microsoft 070-536시험자료 구매로 제일 정확하고 또 최신시험버전의 문제와 답을 사용할 수 있습니다. Pass4Tes의 인증시험적중 율은 아주 높습니다. 때문에 많은 IT인증시험준비중인분들에세 많은 편리를 드릴수 있습니다.100%정확도 100%신뢰.여러분은 마음편히 응시하시면 됩니다.

우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트 한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다 그들은 끈임 없는 연구와 자기자신만의 지식으로 많은 IT관연 덤프자료를 만들어 냄으로 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드립니다, 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Microsoft 070-536시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump덤프들은 모두 보장하는 덤프들이며 여러분은 과감히 ITExamDump의 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으세요. ITExamDump에서 여러분의 꿈을 이루어 드립니다.

Microsoft 070-536인증시험은 현재IT인사들 중 아주 인기 잇는 인증시험입니다.Microsoft 070-536시험패스는 여러분의 하시는 일과 생활에서 많은 도움을 줄뿐만 아니라 중요한 건 여러분의IT업계에서의 자기만의 자리를 지키실 수 잇습니다.이렇게 좋은 시험이니 많은 분들이 응시하려고 합니다,하지만 패스 율은 아주 낮습니다.

Microsoft인증 070-536시험을 한방에 편하게 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면 시험전 공부가이드가 필수입니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Microsoft인증 070-536덤프는Microsoft인증 070-536시험을 패스하는데 가장 좋은 시험준비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump덤프공부자료는 엘리트한 IT전문자들이 자신의 노하우와 경험으로 최선을 다해 연구제작한 결과물입니다.IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들의 곁은ITExamDump가 지켜드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-536
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS:MS.NET Framework 2.0-Application Develop Foundation)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 155 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-09

070-536 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-536.html

NO.1 You write the following code:
public delegate void FaxDocs(object sender, FaxArgs args);
You need to create an event that will invoke FaxDocs. Which code segment should you use?
A. public static event FaxDocs Fax;
B. public static event Fax FaxDocs;
C. public class FaxArgs : EventArgs{
private string coverPageInfo;
public FaxArgs(string coverInfo)
{
this.coverPageInfo = coverPageInfo;
}
public string CoverPageInformation
{
get { return this.coverPageInfo; }
}
}
D. public class FaxArgs : EventArgs
{
private string coverPageInfo;
public string CoverPageInformation
{
get { return this.coverPageInfo; }
}
}
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-536   070-536인증   070-536인증   070-536

NO.2 You are working on a debug build of an application. You need to find the line of code that caused an
exception to be thrown. Which property of the Exception class should you use to achieve this goal?
A. Data
B. Message
C. StackTrace
D. Source
Answer: C

Microsoft dump   070-536자료   070-536   070-536 dump   070-536

NO.3 You are developing a method to hash data for later verification by using the MD5 algorithm. The data is
passed to your method as a byte array named message. You need to compute the hash of the incoming
parameter by using MD5. You also need to place the result into a byte array. Which code segment should
you use?
A. HashAlgorithm algo = HashAlgorithm.Create("MD5");
byte[] hash = algo.ComputeHash(message);
B. HashAlgorithm algo = HashAlgorithm.Create("MD5");
byte[] hash = BitConverter.GetBytes(algo.GetHashCode());
C. HashAlgorithm algo;
algo = HashAlgorithm.Create(message.ToString());
byte[] hash = algo.Hash;
D. HashAlgorithm algo = HashAlgorithm.Create("MD5");
byte[] hash = null;
algo.TransformBlock(message, 0, message.Length, hash, 0); "A Composite Solution With Just One Click"
- Certification Guaranteed 16 Microsoft 70-536 Exam
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-536 pdf   070-536 pdf   070-536최신덤프

NO.4 You are creating an assembly named Assembly1. Assembly1 contains a public method. The global
cache contains a second assembly named Assembly2. You must ensure that the public method is only
called from Assembly2. Which permission class should you use?
A. GacIdentityPermission
B. StrongNameIdentityPermission
C. DataProtectionPermission
D. PublisherIdentityPermission
"A Composite Solution With Just One Click" - Certification Guaranteed 6 Microsoft 70-536 Exam
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-536   070-536   070-536기출문제

NO.5 You are developing a custom-collection class. You need to create a method in your class. You need to
ensure that the method you create in your class returns a type that is compatible with the Foreach
statement. Which criterion should the method meet?
A. The method must return a type of either IEnumerator or IEnumerable.
B. The method must return a type of IComparable.
C. The method must explicitly contain a collection.
D. The method must be the only iterator in the class.
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-536   070-536   070-536인증   070-536 dump   070-536기출문제

NO.6 You are writing an application that uses SOAP to exchange data with other applications. You use a
Department class that inherits from ArrayList to send objects to another application. The Department
object is named dept.
You need to ensure that the application serializes the Department object for transport by using SOAP.
Which code should you use?
A. SoapFormatter formatter = new SoapFormatter();
byte[] buffer = new byte[dept.Capacity];
MemoryStream stream = new MemoryStream(buffer);
foreach (object o in dept)
{
formatter.Serialize(stream, o);
}
B. SoapFormatter formatter = new SoapFormatter();
byte[] buffer = new byte[dept.Capacity];
MemoryStream stream = new MemoryStream(buffer);
formatter.Serialize(stream, dept);
C. SoapFormatter formatter = new SoapFormatter();
MemoryStream stream = new MemoryStream();
foreach (object o in dept)
{
Formatter.Serialize(stream, o);
}
D. SoapFormatter formatter = new SoapFormatter();
MemoryStream stream = new MemoryStream();
formatter.Serialize(stream, dept);
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-536 pdf   070-536   070-536최신덤프

NO.7 You are developing a custom event handler to automatically print all open documents. The event
handler helps specify the number of copies to be printed. You need to develop a custom event arguments
class to pass as a parameter to the event handler.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class PrintingArgs
{
private int copies;
public PrintingArgs(int numberOfCopies)
{
this.copies = numberOfCopies;
}
public int Copies
{
get { return this.copies; }
}
}
B. public class PrintingArgs : EventArgs
{
private int copies;
public PrintingArgs(int numberOfCopies)
{
this.copies = numberOfCopies;
}
public int Copies
{
get { return this.copies; }
}
}
C. public class PrintingArgs
{
private EventArgs eventArgs;
public PrintingArgs(EventArgs ea)
{
this.eventArgs = ea;
}
public EventArgs Args
{
get { return eventArgs; }
}
}
D. public class PrintingArgs : EventArgs
{
private int copies;
}
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-536기출문제   070-536자격증   070-536

NO.8 You create an application to send a message by e-mail. An SMTP server is available on the local subnet.
The SMTP server is named smtp.contoso.com.
To test the application, you use a source address, me@contoso.com, and a target address,
you@contoso.com.
You need to transmit the e-mail message.
Which code segment should you use?
A. MailAddress addrFrom =
new MailAddress("me@contoso.com", "Me");
MailAddress addrTo =
new MailAddress("you@contoso.com", "You");
MailMessage message = new MailMessage(addrFrom, addrTo); message.Subject = "Greetings!";
message.Body = "Test";
SocketInformation info = new SocketInformation();
Socket client = new Socket(info);
System.Text.ASCIIEncoding enc =
new System.Text.ASCIIEncoding();
byte[] msgBytes = enc.GetBytes(message.ToString());
client.Send(msgBytes);
B. MailAddress addrFrom = new MailAddress("me@contoso.com"); MailAddress addrTo = new
MailAddress("you@contoso.com"); MailMessage message = new MailMessage(addrFrom, addrTo);
message.Subject = "Greetings!";
message.Body = "Test";
SmtpClient client = new SmtpClient("smtp.contoso.com"); client.Send(message);
C. string strSmtpClient = "smtp.contoso.com";
string strFrom = "me@contoso.com";
string strTo = "you@contoso.com";
string strSubject = "Greetings!";
string strBody = "Test";
MailMessage msg =
"A Composite Solution With Just One Click" - Certification Guaranteed 7 Microsoft 70-536 Exam
new MailMessage(strFrom, strTo, strSubject, strSmtpClient);
D. MailAddress addrFrom =
new MailAddress("me@contoso.com", "Me");
MailAddress addrTo =
new MailAddress("you@contoso.com", "You");
MailMessage message = new MailMessage(addrFrom, addrTo); message.Subject = "Greetings!";
message.Body = "Test";
message.Dispose();
Answer: B

Microsoft인증   070-536덤프   070-536   070-536   070-536시험문제

NO.9 You need to create a class definition that is interoperable along with COM.
You need to ensure that COM applications can create instances of the class and can call the GetAddress
method.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class Customer{
string addressString;
public Customer(string address)
{
addressString = address;
}
public string GetAddress()
{
return addressString;
}
}
B. public class Customer {
static string addressString;
public Customer() { }
public static string GetAddress()
{
return addressString;
}
}
C. public class Customer {
string addressString;
public Customer() { }
public string GetAddress()
{
return addressString;
}
}
D. public class Customer {
string addressString;
public Customer() { }
internal string GetAddress()
{
return addressString;
}
}
Answer: C

Microsoft자격증   070-536 pdf   070-536 dumps   070-536

NO.10 You are developing an application to perform mathematical calculations. You develop a class named
CalculationValues. You write a procedure named PerformCalculation that operates on an instance of the
class.
You need to ensure that the user interface of the application continues to respond while calculations are
being performed. You need to write a code segment that calls the Perform Calculation procedure to
achieve this goal.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public ref class CalculationValues {...};
public ref class Calculator {
public :
void PerformCalculation(Object= values) {}
};
public ref class ThreadTest{
private :
void DoWork (){
CalculationValues= myValues = gcnew CalculationValues(); Calculator = calc = gcnew Calculator();
Thread= newThread = gcnew Thread(
gcnew ParameterizedThreadStart(calc,
&Calculator::PerformCalculation));
newThread->Start(myValues);
}
};
B. public ref class CalculationValues {...};
public ref class Calculator {
public :
void PerformCalculation() {}
};
public ref class ThreadTest{
private :
void DoWork (){
CalculationValues= myValues = gcnew CalculationValues(); Calculator = calc = gcnew Calculator();
ThreadStart= delStart = gcnew
ThreadStart(calc, &Calculator::PerformCalculation);
Thread= newThread = gcnew Thread(delStart);
if (newThread->IsAlive) {
newThread->Start(myValues);
}
}
};
C. public ref class CalculationValues {...};
public ref class Calculator {
public :
void PerformCalculation(CalculationValues= values) {} };
public ref class ThreadTest{
private :
void DoWork (){
CalculationValues= myValues = gcnew CalculationValues(); Calculator = calc = gcnew Calculator();
Application::DoEvents();
calc->PerformCalculation(myValues);
Application::DoEvents();
}
};
D. public ref class CalculationValues {...};
public ref class Calculator {
public :
void PerformCalculation() {}
};
public ref class ThreadTest{
private :
void DoWork (){
CalculationValues= myValues = gcnew CalculationValues(); Calculator = calc = gcnew Calculator();
Thread= newThread = gcnew Thread(
gcnew ThreadStart(calc, &Calculator::PerformCalculation)); newThread->Start(myValues);
}
};
Answer: A

Microsoft덤프   070-536기출문제   070-536자격증   070-536   070-536 dump

NO.11 You are creating a class that uses unmanaged resources. This class maintains references to managed
resources on other objects. You need to ensure that users of this class can explicitly release resources
when the class instance ceases to be needed. Which three actions should you perform? (Each correct
answer presents part of the solution. Choose three.)
A. Define the class such that it inherits from the WeakReference class.
B. Define the class such that it implements the IDisposable interface.
C. Create a class destructor that calls methods on other objects to release the managed resources.
D. Create a class destructor that releases the unmanaged resources.
E. Create a Dispose method that calls System.GC.Collect to force garbage collection.
F. Create a Dispose method that releases unmanaged resources and calls methods on other objects to
release the managed resources.
Answer: BDF

Microsoft dumps   070-536   070-536인증   070-536 dump   070-536인증   070-536최신덤프

NO.12 You are testing a newly developed method named PersistToDB. This method accepts a parameter of
type EventLogEntry. This method does not return a value. You need to create a code segment that helps
you to test the method. The code segment must read entries from the application log of local computers
and then pass the entries on to the PersistToDB method. The code block must pass only events of type
Error or Warning from the source MySource to the PersistToDB method.
Which code segment should you use?
A. EventLog myLog = new EventLog("Application", ".");
foreach (EventLogEntry entry in myLog.Entries)
{
if (entry.Source == "MySource")
{
PersistToDB(entry);
}
}
B. EventLog myLog = new EventLog("Application", ".");
myLog.Source = "MySource";
foreach (EventLogEntry entry in myLog.Entries)
{
if (entry.EntryType == (EventLogEntryType.Error & EventLogEntryType.Warning)) {
PersistToDB(entry);
}
}
C. EventLog myLog = new EventLog("Application", ".");
foreach (EventLogEntry entry in myLog.Entries)
{
if (entry.Source == "MySource")
{
if (entry.EntryType == EventLogEntryType.Error || entry.EntryType == EventLogEntryType.Warning)
{
PersistToDB(entry);
}
}
}
D. EventLog myLog = new EventLog("Application", ".");
myLog.Source = "MySource";
foreach (EventLogEntry entry in myLog.Entries)
{
if (entry.EntryType == EventLogEntryType.Error || entry.EntryType == EventLogEntryType.Warning)
{
PersistToDB(entry);
}
}
Answer: C

Microsoft인증   070-536   070-536   070-536   070-536 dumps

NO.13 Your application uses two threads, named thread One and thread Two. You need to modify the code to
prevent the execution of thread One until thread Two completes execution.
What should you do?
A. Configure threadOne to run at a lower priority.
B. Configure threadTwo to run at a higher priority.
C. Use a WaitCallback delegate to synchronize the threads.
D. Call the Sleep method of threadOne.
E. Call the SpinLock method of threadOne.
Answer: C

Microsoft dump   070-536   070-536   070-536기출문제

NO.14 You need to create a dynamic assembly named MyAssembly. You also need to save the assembly to
disk.
Which code segment should you use?
A. AssemblyName myAssemblyName =
new AssemblyName();
AssemblyBuilder myAssemblyBuilder =
AppDomain.CurrentDomain.DefineDynamicAssembly
(myAssemblyName, AssemblyBuilderAccess.RunAndSave);
myAssemblyBuilder.Save("MyAssembly.dll");
B. AssemblyName myAssemblyName =
new AssemblyName();
myAssemblyName.Name = "MyAssembly";
AssemblyBuilder myAssemblyBuilder =
AppDomain.CurrentDomain.DefineDynamicAssembly
(myAssemblyName, AssemblyBuilderAccess.Save);
myAssemblyBuilder.Save("MyAssembly.dll");
C. AssemblyName myAssemblyName =
new AssemblyName("MyAssembly");
AssemblyBuilder myAssemblyBuilder =
AppDomain.CurrentDomain.DefineDynamicAssembly
(myAssemblyName, AssemblyBuilderAccess.Save);
myAssemblyBuilder.Save("c:\\MyAssembly.dll");
D. AssemblyName myAssemblyName =
new AssemblyName();
myAssemblyName.Name = "MyAssembly";
AssemblyBuilder myAssemblyBuilder =
AppDomain.CurrentDomain.DefineDynamicAssembly
(myAssemblyName, AssemblyBuilderAccess.Run);
myAssemblyBuilder.Save("MyAssembly.dll");
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-536   070-536인증   070-536 pdf

NO.15 You are writing a custom dictionary. The custom-dictionary class is named MyDictionary. You need to
ensure that the dictionary is type safe. Which code segment should you use?
A. class MyDictionary : Dictionary<string, string>
B. class MyDictionary : HashTable
C. class MyDictionary : IDictionary
D. class MyDictionary { ... }
Dictionary<string, string> t = new Dictionary<string, string>(); MyDictionary dictionary = (MyDictionary)t;
Answer: A

Microsoft자격증   070-536   070-536 dump   070-536

NO.16 You are developing a method to hash data with the Secure Hash Algorithm. The data is passed to your
method as a byte array named message. You need to compute the hash of the incoming parameter by
using SHA1. You also need to place the result into a byte array named hash. Which code segment should
you use?
A. SHA1 sha = new SHA1CryptoServiceProvider();
byte[] hash = null;
sha.TransformBlock(message, 0, message.Length, hash, 0);
B. SHA1 sha = new SHA1CryptoServiceProvider();
byte[] hash = BitConverter.GetBytes(sha.GetHashCode());
C. SHA1 sha = new SHA1CryptoServiceProvider();
byte[] hash = sha.ComputeHash(message);
D. SHA1 sha = new SHA1CryptoServiceProvider();
sha.GetHashCode();
byte[] hash = sha.Hash;
Answer: C

Microsoft덤프   070-536 dumps   070-536   070-536   070-536시험문제   070-536

NO.17 You use Reflection to obtain information about a method named My Method. You need to ascertain
whether MyMethod is accessible to a derived class. What should you do.?
A. Call the IsAssembly property of the MethodInfo class.
B. Call the IsVirtual property of the MethodInfo class.
C. Call the IsStatic property of the MethodInfo class.
D. Call the IsFamily property of the MethodInfo class.
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-536   070-536 pdf   070-536   070-536   070-536

NO.18 You write the following code segment to call a function from the Win32 Application Programming
Interface (API) by using platform invoke.
string personName = "N?el";
string msg = "Welcome" + personName + "to club"!";
bool rc = User32API.MessageBox(0, msg, personName, 0);
You need to define a method prototype that can best marshal the string data.
Which code segment should you use?
A. [DllImport("user32", CharSet = CharSet.Ansi)]
public static extern bool MessageBox(int hWnd, String text, String caption, uint type);
}
B. [DllImport("user32", EntryPoint = "MessageBoxA", CharSet = CharSet.Ansi)] public static extern bool
MessageBox(int hWnd, [MarshalAs(UnmanagedType.
LPWStr)]
String text, [MarshalAs(UnmanagedType.LPWStr)]String caption, uint type); }
C. [DllImport("user32", CharSet = CharSet.Unicode)]
public static extern bool MessageBox(int hWnd, String text, String caption, uint type);
}
D. [DllImport("user32", EntryPoint = "MessageBoxA", CharSet = CharSet.Unicode)] public static extern
bool MessageBox(int hWnd, [MarshalAs(UnmanagedType.
LPWStr)]String text,
[MarshalAs(UnmanagedType.LPWStr)]String caption, uint type); }
Answer: C

Microsoft자격증   070-536자료   070-536자료

NO.19 You are developing an application that receives events asynchronously. You create a WqlEventQuery
instance to specify the events and event conditions to which the application must respond. You also
create a ManagementEventWatcher instance to subscribe to events matching the query. You need to
identify the other actions you must perform before the application can receive events asynchronously.
Which two actions should you perform?
(Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Start listening for events by calling the Start method of the ManagementEventWatcher.
B. Set up a listener for events by using the EventArrived event of the ManagementEventWatcher.
C. Use the WaitForNextEvent method of the ManagementEventWatcher to wait for the events.
D. Create an event handler class that has a method that receives an ObjectReadyEventArgs parameter.
E. Set up a listener for events by using the Stopped event of the ManagementEventWatcher.
Answer: AB

Microsoft   070-536   070-536   070-536덤프

NO.20 You are writing a method to compress an array of bytes. The array is passed to the method in a
parameter named document.
You need to compress the incoming array of bytes and return the result as an array of bytes.
Which code segment should you use?
A. MemoryStream strm = new MemoryStream(document);
DeflateStream deflate = new DeflateStream(strm,
CompressionMode.Compress);
byte[] result = new byte[document.Length];
deflate.Write(result,0, result.Length);
return result;
B. MemoryStream strm = new MemoryStream(document);
DeflateStream deflate = new DeflateStream(strm,
CompressionMode.Comress);
deflate.Write(document, 0, document.Length);
deflate.Close();
return strm.ToArray();
C. MemoryStream strm = new MemoryStream();
DeflateStream deflate = new DeflateStream(strm,
CompressionMode.Compress);
deflate.Write(document, 0, document.Length);
deflate.Close();
return strm.ToArray();
D. MemoryStream inStream = new MemoryStream(document);
DeflateStream deflate = new DeflateStream(inStream,
CompressionMode.Compress);
MemoryStream outStream = new MemoryStream();
int b;
while ((b = deflate.ReadByte()) != -1)
{
outStream.WriteByte((byte)b);
}
return outStream.ToArray();
Answer: C

Microsoft기출문제   070-536 pdf   070-536   070-536

ITexamdump의 100-500덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-H28덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-B25시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 SY0-301시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-585시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-536.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기