인터넷에는Microsoft인증 70-683시험대비공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많습니다.이렇게 많은Microsoft인증 70-683공부자료중 대부분 분들께서 저희ITExamDump를 선택하는 이유는 덤프 업데이트가 다른 사이트보다 빠르다는 것이 제일 큰 이유가 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-683덤프를 구매하시면 덤프가 업데이트되면 무료로 업데이트된 버전을 제공받을수 있습니다.
취직을 원하시나요? 승진을 원하시나요? 연봉인상을 원하시나요? 무엇을 원하시든 국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 길입니다. Microsoft인증 70-683시험은 널리 인정받는 인기자격증의 시험과목입니다. Microsoft인증 70-683시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 소원이 이루어집니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-683덤프는 시험패스율이 높아Microsoft인증 70-683시험준비에 딱 좋은 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump에서 덤프를 마련하여 자격증취득에 도전하여 인생을 바꿔보세요.
ITExamDump의 Microsoft 인증 70-683시험덤프공부자료 출시 당시 저희는 이런 크나큰 인지도를 갖출수 있을지 생각도 못했었습니다. 저희를 믿어주시고 구매해주신 분께 너무나도 감사한 마음에 더욱 열심히 해나가자는 결심을 하였습니다. Microsoft 인증 70-683덤프자료는ITExamDump의 전문가들이 최선을 다하여 갈고닦은 예술품과도 같습니다.100% 시험에서 패스하도록 저희는 항상 힘쓰고 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 70-683
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Windows 7, Preinstalling for OEMs )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 87 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-09
ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-683덤프로 시험공부를 하신다면 고객님의 시간은 물론이고 거금을 들여 학원등록하지 않아도 되기에 금전상에서도 많은 절약을 해드리게 됩니다. Microsoft인증 70-683덤프 구매의향이 있으시면 무료샘플을 우선 체험해보세요.
ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 70-683덤프는 실제시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스율이 가장 높습니다. Microsoft인증 70-683시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하면 여러방면에서 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 70-683덤프를 구매하여Microsoft인증 70-683시험을 완벽하게 준비하지 않으실래요? ITExamDump의 실력을 증명해드릴게요.
70-683 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-683.html
NO.1 You have a Windows 7 image. You mount the image, add additional files to the image, and then
successfully unmount the image. You notice that the additional files are not in the image. You need to
ensure that the additional files are saved in the image. What should you do?
A.Run imagex.exe and specify the /mount parameter.
B.Run imagex.exe and specify the /commit parameter.
C.Run dism.exe and specify the /scratchdir parameter.
D.Run dism.exe and specify the /cleanup-wim parameter.
Answer: B
Microsoft덤프 70-683덤프 70-683최신덤프 70-683 70-683자격증
NO.2 You prepare a Windows 7 image. You need to ensure that the system clock is automatically set to the
Central Time (UTC -6.00) time zone when the image is deployed. Your solution must prevent time zone
customizations during Windows Welcome. What should you do?
A.On the reference computer, modify the Time Zone. Generalize and capture the image.
B.Generalize and capture the image. Create an Oobe.xml file that specifies the time zone.
C.Generalize and capture the image. Create a Winpeshl.ini file that specifies the time zone.
D.On the reference computer, run Dism.exe and specify the /set-timezone parameter. Generalize and
capture the image.
Answer: B
Microsoft덤프 70-683 dump 70-683 70-683
NO.3 You deploy a generalized image of Windows 7 to a computer. You start the computer in audit mode.
You need to ensure that Windows Welcome runs when you restart the computer. What should you do?
A.Start the computer, and then press F12.
B.Start the computer, and then press CTRL+SHIFT+F3.
C.Run Sysprep.exe and specify the /oobe parameter.
D.Run Dism.exe and specify the /cleanup-image parameter.
Answer: C
Microsoft 70-683 pdf 70-683 70-683시험문제 70-683
NO.4 You have Windows Image (WIM) file that contains an image of Windows 7. You plan to deploy the
image to computers that have a third-party hardware component. The device driver for the hardware
component can only be installed by using an executable provided by the hardware vendor. You need to
ensure that the device driver is installed when you deploy the image. What should you do first?
A.On a reference computer, run Drvload.exe.
B.On a reference computer, run Imagex.exe and specify the /apply parameter.
C.On a technicians computer, run Imagex.exe and specify the /mount parameter.
D.On a technicians computer, run Dism.exe and specify the /add-driver parameter.
Answer: B
Microsoft최신덤프 70-683 70-683최신덤프 70-683 70-683
NO.5 You have a computer that runs Windows 7. You start a capture of the computer to an image and get the
following error message. The process cannot access the file because it is being used by another process.
You need to create an image of the computer. What should you do before you capture the image?
A.Disable the paging file.
B.Stop the Windows Search service.
C.Start the command prompt by using elevated privileges.
D.Start the Computer by using Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE).
Answer: D
Microsoft 70-683 70-683기출문제 70-683 pdf
NO.6 You deploy a generalized image on a computer. You need to start Windows 7 on the computer. Your
solution must prevent Windows Welcome from completing. What should you do?
A.Start the computer, and then press SHIFT+F10.
B.Start the computer, and then press CTRL+SHIFT+F3.
C.Start the computer from the Windows 7 installation media, and then select Repair computer.
D.Start the computer from Windows PE, and then run Dism.exe and specify the /add-package parameter.
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-683 dump 70-683
NO.7 You attempt to capture an image to a Windows Deployment Services (WDS) server as shown in the
exhibit. (Click the Exhibit button.) You need to capture the image to the WDS server. What should you do?
A.Start the reference computer from Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE), and then run
sysprep.exe /audit. Restart the computer by using Pre-Boot eXecution Environment (PXE).
B.Start the reference computer from Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE), and then run
sysprep.exe /generalize. Restart the computer by using Pre-Boot eXecution Environment (PXE).
C.Start Windows 7 on the reference computer, and then run sysprep.exe /audit. Restart the computer by
using Pre-Boot eXecution Environment (PXE).
D.Start Windows 7 on the reference computer, and then run sysprep.exe /generalize. Restart the
computer by using Pre-Boot eXecution Environment (PXE).
Answer: D
Microsoft 70-683 dumps 70-683자격증 70-683최신덤프
NO.8 You have a Windows Image (WIM) file named Image.wim that contains a Windows 7 image. The
default compression settings were used when creating the WIM file. You create a new image. You need to
ensure that both images are stored by using maximum compression. What should you do?
A.Append the new image to Image.wim.
B.Export the existing image, and then append the new image to Image.wim.
C.Run Compact.exe and specify the /c parameter. Run Dism.exe and specify the /remount-WIM
parameter.
D.Run Imagex.exe and specify the /mountrw parameter. Run Dism.exe and specify the /cleanup-WIM
parameter.
Answer: B
Microsoft시험문제 70-683 70-683
NO.9 You are preparing a Windows 7 image. You install several out-of-box drivers. You plan to generalize the
image, and then deploy the image to computers that have the exact same hardware as the reference
computer. You need to ensure that when the image is deployed, that hardware devices are not
re-detected during the specialize configuration pass. What should you do before you generalize the
computer?
A.Set the DriverPaths value in the Oobe.xml file.
B.Set the DriverPaths value in the Unattend.xml file.
C.Set the PersistAllDeviceInstalls value in the Oobe.xml file.
D.Set the PersistAllDeviceInstalls value in the Unattend.xml file.
Answer: D
Microsoft 70-683자격증 70-683 70-683
NO.10 You mount a Windows 7 image. You need to add a text file to the image. Which tool should you use?
A.Dism.exe
B.ImageX.exe
C.Windows Explorer
D.Windows System Image Manager
Answer: C
Microsoft 70-683 70-683 70-683
ITexamdump의 IIA-CCSA덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-466덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-588시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-489시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 312-50v8시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기