2013년 12월 4일 수요일

132-S-100 덤프 Avaya 자격증

Avaya인증132-S-100시험준비를 하고 계시다면ITExamDump에서 출시한Avaya인증132-S-100덤프를 제일 먼저 추천해드리고 싶습니다. ITExamDump제품은 여러분들이 제일 간편한 방법으로 시험에서 고득점을 받을수 있도록 도와드리는 시험동반자입니다. Avaya인증132-S-100시험패는ITExamDump제품으로 고고고!

ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 132-S-100덤프를 구매하시고 공부하시면 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 132-S-100덤프는 고객님이 시험에서 통과하여 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하게끔 도와드립니다. IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 인정받기에 취직이나 승진 혹은 이직에 힘을 가해드립니다. 학원공부나 다른 시험자료가 필요없이ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 132-S-100덤프만 공부하시면Avaya인증 132-S-100시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분을 성공으로 가는 길에 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게Avaya인증132-S-100시험을 패스할 수 있는 자료들을 제공함으로 빠른 시일 내에 IT관련지식을 터득하고 한번에 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

여러분이 다른 사이트에서도Avaya인증132-S-100시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에Avaya인증132-S-100시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다. 우리는 아주 정확하게 또한 아주 신속히Avaya 132-S-100관한 자료를 제공하며, 업데이트될경우 또한 아주 빠르게 뉴버전을 여러분한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 관련업계에서도 우리만의 브랜드이미지를 지니고 있으며 많은 고객들의 찬사를 받았습니다. 현재Avaya 132-S-100인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다, 하지만 ITExamDump의 자료로 충분히 시험 패스할 수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 132-S-100
시험 이름: Avaya (Avaya Sales Certification Specialist)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 49 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-03

Avaya인증 132-S-100시험패스 공부방법을 찾고 있다면 제일 먼저ITExamDump를 추천해드리고 싶습니다. Avaya인증 132-S-100시험이 많이 어렵다는것은 모두 알고 있는 것입니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Avaya인증 132-S-100덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 연구제작된 멋진 작품으로서 Avaya인증 132-S-100시험적중율이 최고입니다. Avaya인증 132-S-100시험패스를 원하신다면ITExamDump의 제품이 고객님의 소원을 들어줄것입니다.

ITExamDump의Avaya인증 132-S-100덤프는 시험패스율이 거의 100%에 달하여 많은 사랑을 받아왔습니다. 저희 사이트에서 처음 구매하는 분이라면 덤프풀질에 의문이 갈것입니다. 여러분이 신뢰가 생길수 있도록ITExamDump에서는Avaya인증 132-S-100덤프구매 사이트에 무료샘플을 설치해두었습니다.무료샘플에는 5개이상의 문제가 있는데 구매하지 않으셔도 공부가 됩니다. Avaya인증 132-S-100덤프로Avaya인증 132-S-100시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패하세요.

132-S-100 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/132-S-100.html

NO.1 .A key capability of Avaya's IP Telephony solutions is to extend customer announcements,
voicemail greetings, and other applications from the core to the branches, enabling _____.
A. A higher TCO
B. Branch office managers to maintain and administer their own communications systems
C. Consistent user experiences
D. Each user to have a different, customized experience
Answer: C

Avaya   132-S-100   132-S-100   132-S-100자격증   132-S-100

NO.2 .SIP is a key enabler of intelligent communications because it allows for monitoring of _____.
A. Presence
B. Metrics
C. Call volume
D. Process
Answer: A

Avaya자격증   132-S-100   132-S-100인증   132-S-100 dump

NO.3 .Partners selling to Global Accounts at the Avaya Direct Account Team's invitation must sell which
of the following?
A. Avaya Services only
B. Avaya products only
C. Avaya content for both products and services where Avaya has an applicable offer
D. Any products or services they choose
Answer: C

Avaya   132-S-100   132-S-100

NO.4 .Avaya will have direct resources assigned for primary coverage for which two of the following
account types? (Choose two.)
A. Non Global / US Named
B. US Named
C. Global
D. All account types
Answer: B,C

Avaya   132-S-100   132-S-100자료   132-S-100인증

NO.5 .Which enterprise is defined by having over 1000 users, mulitple locations, are often multinational,
and have complex business models?
A. Very-small-sized
B. Small-sized
C. Mid-sized
D. Large-sized
Answer: D

Avaya   132-S-100자료   132-S-100 dumps   132-S-100 dumps

NO.6 .Who determines the maintenance renewal strategy when a Partner has previously sold a
maintenance agreement to a non Global / US Named Account? (Choose two.)
A. The Avaya Direct team owns the maintenance renewal strategy.
B. The Avaya Telesales team owns the maintenance renewal strategy.
C. The end-user customer.
D. The Partner owns the maintenance renewal strategy, which may include a Channel Service
Agreement, Partner Support Service / Joint Service Delivery, or Wholesale Maintenance.
Answer: C,D

Avaya dump   132-S-100   132-S-100   132-S-100

NO.7 .A business process consists of a set of steps that an organization typically uses to execute daily
business and is _____.
A. Measurable using Key Process Indicators
B. Measurable using Key Performance Indicators
C. Measurable using Key Process Instances
D. Measurable using Key Primary Indicators
Answer: A

Avaya   132-S-100시험문제   132-S-100

NO.8 .Which are the three basic functions of the Communication Manager Software?
A. PBX functionality,Contact Center functionality, Mobility Server
B. PBX functionality, Mobility Server, IPSoftphone
C. Mobility Server,Contact Center functionality, DoS Protection Server
D. Contact Center functionality, PBX functionality, SIP Enablement
Answer: A

Avaya   132-S-100   132-S-100   132-S-100   132-S-100

NO.9 .Which is NOT a common business problem addressable by Avaya's IPT solutions?
A. Inability to get the appropriate parties together to make decision
B. Inability to communicate during a major business interruption
C. Multiple disparate systemsthat are expensive to maintain
D. Disconnected branch offices
Answer: A

Avaya자료   132-S-100시험문제   132-S-100   132-S-100   132-S-100덤프

NO.10 .In the Contact Center portfolio, how does Avaya solve this customer problem: Inability to make
good decisions on behalf of customers and to provide personalized customer service?
A. Access to actionable customer data through a single database and reporting platform
B. Ability to extend applications outward through the enterprise
C. Access convenient communications capabilities to find and reach people more effectively
D. Best practice use of technology
Answer: A

Avaya   132-S-100   132-S-100 dumps

ITexamdump의 CAT-340덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-321덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP3-C29시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-N32시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 ST0-202시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/132-S-100.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기