거침없이 발전해나가는 IT업계에서 자신만의 자리를 동요하지 않고 단단히 지킬려면Avaya인증 132-S-1002.3시험은 무조건 패스해야 합니다. 하지만Avaya인증 132-S-1002.3시험패스는 하늘에 별따기 만큼 어렵습니다. 시험이 영어로 출제되어 공부자료 마련도 좀 힘든편입니다. 여러분들의 고민을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump에서는Avaya인증 132-S-1002.3시험의 영어버전 실제문제를 연구하여 실제시험에 대비한 영어버전Avaya인증 132-S-1002.3덤프를 출시하였습니다.전문적인 시험대비자료이기에 다른 공부자료는 필요없이ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Avaya인증 132-S-1002.3영어버전덤프만 공부하시면 자격증을 딸수 있습니다.
경쟁이 치열한 IT업계에서 굳굳한 자신만의 자리를 찾으려면 국제적으로 인정받는 IT자격증 취득은 너무나도 필요합니다. Avaya인증 132-S-1002.3시험은 IT인사들중에서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump는 IT인증시험에 대비한 시험전 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다.한방에 쉽게Avaya인증 132-S-1002.3시험에서 고득점으로 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump의Avaya인증 132-S-1002.3덤프를 선택하세요.저렴한 가격에 비해 너무나도 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율, 언제나 여러분을 위해 최선을 다하는ITExamDump가 되겠습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 132-S-1002.3
시험 이름: Avaya (Avaya Sales Certification Specialist)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 49 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-03
IT인증시험은 국제적으로 인정받는 자격증을 취득하는 과정이라 난이도가 아주 높습니다. Avaya인증 132-S-1002.3시험은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 시험과목입니다.어떻게 하면 난이도가 높아 도전할 자신이 없는 자격증을 한방에 취득할수 있을가요? 그 답은ITExamDump에서 찾을볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 고품질 시험공부가이드를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Avaya인증 132-S-1002.3덤프로Avaya인증 132-S-1002.3시험을 준비해보세요. 시험패스가 한결 편해집니다.
Avaya인증132-S-1002.3시험을 위하여 최고의 선택이 필요합니다. ITExamDump 선택으로 좋은 성적도 얻고 하면서 저희 선택을 후회하지 않을것니다.돈은 적게 들고 효과는 아주 좋습니다.우리ITExamDump여러분의 응시분비에 많은 도움이 될뿐만아니라Avaya인증132-S-1002.3시험은 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.작은 돈을 투자하고 이렇게 좋은 성과는 아주 바람직하다고 봅니다.
132-S-1002.3 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/132-S-1002.3.html
NO.1 Who determines the maintenance renewal strategy when a Partner has previously sold a maintenance
agreement to a non Global / US Named Account? (Choose two.)
A.The Avaya Direct team owns the maintenance renewal strategy.
B.The Avaya Telesales team owns the maintenance renewal strategy.
C.The end-user customer.
D.The Partner owns the maintenance renewal strategy, which may include a Channel Service Agreement,
Partner Support Service / Joint Service Delivery, or Wholesale Maintenance.
Answer:C D
Avaya 132-S-1002.3최신덤프 132-S-1002.3
NO.2 Which are the three basic functions of the Communication Manager Software?
A.PBX functionality, Contact Center functionality, Mobility Server
B.PBX functionality, Mobility Server, IP Softphone
C.Mobility Server, Contact Center functionality, DoS Protection Server
D.Contact Center functionality, PBX functionality, SIP Enablement
Answer:A
Avaya덤프 132-S-1002.3 132-S-1002.3 dumps 132-S-1002.3 132-S-1002.3 dumps
NO.3 In the Contact Center portfolio, how does Avaya solve this customer problem: Inability to make good
decisions on behalf of customers and to provide personalized customer service?
A.Access to actionable customer data through a single database and reporting platform
B.Ability to extend applications outward through the enterprise
C.Access convenient communications capabilities to find and reach people more effectively
D.Best practice use of technology
Answer:A
Avaya 132-S-1002.3자격증 132-S-1002.3 132-S-1002.3 132-S-1002.3 132-S-1002.3
NO.4 A business process consists of a set of steps that an organization typically uses to execute daily
business and is _____.
A.measurable using Key Process Indicators
B.measurable using Key Performance Indicators
C.measurable using Key Process Instances
D.measurable using Key Primary Indicators
Answer:A
Avaya 132-S-1002.3시험문제 132-S-1002.3시험문제 132-S-1002.3최신덤프 132-S-1002.3덤프
NO.5 Which is NOT a common business problem addressable by Avaya's IPT solutions?
A.Inability to get the appropriate parties together to make decision
B.Inability to communicate during a major business interruption
C.Multiple disparate systems that are expensive to maintain
D.Disconnected branch offices
Answer:A
Avaya 132-S-1002.3시험문제 132-S-1002.3
NO.6 Which enterprise is defined by having over 1000 users, mulitple locations, are often multinational, and
have complex business models?
A.Very-small-sized
B.Small-sized
C.Mid-sized
D.Large-sized
Answer:D
Avaya 132-S-1002.3 dumps 132-S-1002.3 132-S-1002.3
NO.7 SIP is a key enabler of intelligent communications because it allows for monitoring of _____.
A.presence
B.metrics
C.call volume
D.process
Answer:A
Avaya자료 132-S-1002.3 132-S-1002.3 dump 132-S-1002.3최신덤프 132-S-1002.3기출문제 132-S-1002.3
NO.8 A key capability of Avaya's IP Telephony solutions is to extend customer announcements, voicemail
greetings, and other applications from the core to the branches, enabling _____.
A.a higher TCO
B.branch office managers to maintain and administer their own communications systems
C.consistent user experiences
D.each user to have a different, customized experience
Answer:C
Avaya pdf 132-S-1002.3 132-S-1002.3자격증 132-S-1002.3 132-S-1002.3 132-S-1002.3최신덤프
NO.9 Avaya will have direct resources assigned for primary coverage for which two of the following account
types? (Choose two.)
A.Non Global / US Named
B.US Named
C.Global
D.All account types
Answer:B C
Avaya 132-S-1002.3인증 132-S-1002.3최신덤프 132-S-1002.3 132-S-1002.3
NO.10 Partners selling to Global Accounts at the Avaya Direct Account Team's invitation must sell which of the
following?
A.Avaya Services only
B.Avaya products only
C.Avaya content for both products and services where Avaya has an applicable offer
D.Any products or services they choose
Answer:C
Avaya 132-S-1002.3 132-S-1002.3덤프 132-S-1002.3
ITexamdump의 1z0-457덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HH0-240덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB5-854시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-455시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-342시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기