SAP인증 C-TADM51702시험을 가장 빠른 시일내에 가장 쉬운 방법으로 패스하는 방법을 고심초사한끝에 ITExamDump에서 연구해 내었습니다. 그건 바로ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TADM51702덤프로SAP인증 C-TADM51702시험에 대비하는것입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TADM51702덤프품질을 검증하려면 구매사이트의 무료샘플을 체험해보시면 됩니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 멋진 IT전문가로 되세요.
ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분SAP인증C-TADM51702시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.
시험 번호/코드: C-TADM51702
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0 EhP2)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 90 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-03
ITExamDump는 여러분이 빠른 시일 내에SAP C-TADM51702인증시험을 효과적으로 터득할 수 있는 사이트입니다.SAP C-TADM51702인증 자격증은 일상생활에 많은 개변을 가져올 수 있는 시험입니다.SAP C-TADM51702인증 자격증을 소지한 자들은 당연히 없는 자들보다 연봉이 더 높을 거고 승진기회도 많아지며 IT업계에서의 발전도 무궁무진합니다.
SAP인증C-TADM51702시험은 IT인증시험과목중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는SAP인증C-TADM51702시험에 대비한 공부가이드를 발췌하여 IT인사들의 시험공부 고민을 덜어드립니다. ITExamDump에서 발췌한 SAP인증C-TADM51702덤프는 실제시험의 모든 범위를 커버하고 있고 모든 시험유형이 포함되어 있어 시험준비 공부의 완벽한 선택입니다.
SAP 인증 C-TADM51702시험에 도전해보려고 결정하셨다면 ITExamDump덤프공부가이드를추천해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 고객님께서 필요한것이 무엇인지 너무나도 잘 알고 있답니다. ITExamDump의 SAP 인증 C-TADM51702덤프는SAP 인증 C-TADM51702시험을 쉽게 만듭니다.
ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TADM51702시험덤프자료는 여러분의 시간,돈 ,정력을 아껴드립니다. 몇개월을 거쳐 시험준비공부를 해야만 패스가능한 시험을ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TADM51702덤프는 며칠간에도 같은 시험패스 결과를 안겨드릴수 있습니다. SAP인증 C-TADM51702시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TADM51702덤프로 시험준비공부를 하세요.
C-TADM51702 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TADM51702.html
NO.1 You are running an AS ABAP-based SAP system consisting of a central instance and one dialog
instance.
Where does an RFC gateway run?
A. As part of the ABAP dispatcher
B. On both instances
C. As part of the Internet Communication Manager (ICM)
D. Only on the central instance
Answer: B
SAP C-TADM51702 C-TADM51702 dump C-TADM51702 C-TADM51702
NO.2 Which statements regarding user management in an AS ABAP-based SAP system are correct?
(Choose two)
A. A user of type "Dialog" cannot be used for background processing.
B. If you forgot your password you can use the "User -> New Password" menu path on the logon
screen to notify the system administrator that you are requesting a new password.
C. A user with user type "System" cannot log on to the system by using the SAP GUI.
D. SAP recommends assigning authorization profiles via the assignment of roles to the user
master data.
Answer: C,D
SAP덤프 C-TADM51702 pdf C-TADM51702인증 C-TADM51702 C-TADM51702
NO.3 You are running an AS ABAP-based SAP system.
Which of the following can you achieve by using operation modes? (Choose two)
A. You can define the number of work processes reserved for RFC communication.
B. You can define the number of background work processes reserved for jobs of class "A".
C. You can switch background work processes to dialog work processes.
D. You can switch spool work processes to dialog work processes.
Answer: B,C
SAP자격증 C-TADM51702 C-TADM51702시험문제
NO.4 Which of the following checks are useful for database performance monitoring? (Choose
three)
A. Check the data buffer quality.
B. Check the shared cursor cache for expensive SQL statements.
C. Check the filling degree of tablespaces.
D. Check for tables with more than 100 extents.
E. Check if the Optimizer statistics are refreshed regularly.
Answer: A,B,E
SAP시험문제 C-TADM51702 dump C-TADM51702자료
NO.5 What can you schedule with transaction SM36 (Define Background Job) as a step within a
background job in AS ABAP-based SAP systems? (Choose three)
A. External programs
B. ABAP transactions
C. Function modules
D. Executable ABAP programs
E. External commands
Answer: A,D,E
SAP C-TADM51702 C-TADM51702 C-TADM51702자격증
NO.6 Which of the following activities can be carried out using the Web administration interface of
the
SAP Web Dispatcher?
A. Upgrade the SAP Web Dispatcher.
B. Connect the SAP Web Dispatcher to a directory server.
C. Install the SAP Web Dispatcher.
D. Display parameter settings for the SAP Web Dispatcher.
Answer: D
SAP최신덤프 C-TADM51702자격증 C-TADM51702덤프 C-TADM51702 pdf
NO.7 Which process sequence describes the import steps of ABAP transport requests?
A. ABAP Dictionary import –> ABAP Dictionary activation –> Main import –> Generation of ABAP
programs and screens
B. Main import –> Execution of user-defined activities (XPRAs) –> ABAP Dictionary activation –>
Generation of ABAP programs and screens
C. Main import –> Generation of ABAP programs and screens –> ABAP Dictionary import –>
ABAP Dictionary activation
D. ABAP Dictionary import –> Execution of user-defined activities (XPRAs) –> Main import –>
ABAP Dictionary activation
Answer: A
SAP C-TADM51702인증 C-TADM51702덤프 C-TADM51702 dumps C-TADM51702시험문제
NO.8 How can you determine the current store location for TemSe spool objects?
A. Check the table space PSAPSPOOL in the database.
B. Check the environment variable DIR_SAPSPOOL.
C. Check the value of the system parameter rspo/store_location.
D. Check the value of the SAP Spooler Vault parameter.
Answer: C
SAP pdf C-TADM51702 C-TADM51702자격증
NO.9 Your company is running an AS ABAP-based SAP System. The employees use SAP GUI for
Windows. You want to enable front end printing for all employees which are using the SAP
system.
What are possible steps to fulfill this requirement?
A. Create an output device with the host spool access method "G" and assign the host printer
"__DEFAULT" to it.
B. Create an output device with the host spool access method "S" and assign the device type
"SAP_SPRINT" to it.
C. Create an output device with access method "LOCL" for each local front end printer.
D. Create an output device "TemSe" and a batch job which redirects the output requests to the
local PCs periodically.
Answer: A
SAP덤프 C-TADM51702 C-TADM51702 dumps C-TADM51702기출문제
NO.10 Which data sources are supported by the User Management Engine (UME) of AS Java?
(Choose
three)
A. The database of the AS Java
B. An UDDI provider
C. A client of an AS ABAP-based SAP system
D. A file on operating system level (secure store)
E. A Directory Server (via LDAP)
Answer: A,C,E
SAP기출문제 C-TADM51702 dump C-TADM51702인증 C-TADM51702덤프
ITexamdump의 MB3-701덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 78-702덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 00M-620시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1z0-593시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-N40시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기