2013년 10월 10일 목요일

HP2-B87 시험문제 덤프 HP 자격증

ITExamDump는 아주 믿을만하고 서비스 또한 만족스러운 사이트입니다. 만약 시험실패 시 우리는 100% 덤프비용 전액환불 해드립니다.그리고 시험을 패스하여도 우리는 일 년 동안 무료업뎃을 제공합니다.

HP인증HP2-B87시험을 패스함으로 취업에는 많은 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump는HP인증HP2-B87시험패스로 꿈을 이루어주는 사이트입니다. 우리는HP인증HP2-B87시험의 문제와 답은 아주 좋은 학습자료로도 충분한 문제집입니다. 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게HP인증HP2-B87시험을 응시할 수 있는 자료입니다.

IT업계에 종사하는 분이라면 국제적으로 인정받는 IT인증시험에 도전하여 자격증을 취득하셔야 합니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-B87덤프는 이 시험에 참가한 IT인사들의 검증을 받은 최신 시험대비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-B87덤프로 시험을 쉽게 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 승진이나 연봉인상에 많은 편리를 가져다드립니다. 저희는 항상 여러분들의 곁을 지켜줄것입니다.

네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은HP인증 HP2-B87시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 HP인증 HP2-B87덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. HP인증 HP2-B87덤프에는HP인증 HP2-B87시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. HP인증 HP2-B87시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.

HP인증HP2-B87시험을 위하여 최고의 선택이 필요합니다. ITExamDump 선택으로 좋은 성적도 얻고 하면서 저희 선택을 후회하지 않을것니다.돈은 적게 들고 효과는 아주 좋습니다.우리ITExamDump여러분의 응시분비에 많은 도움이 될뿐만아니라HP인증HP2-B87시험은 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.작은 돈을 투자하고 이렇게 좋은 성과는 아주 바람직하다고 봅니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP2-B87
시험 이름: HP (HP Imaging and Printing Technical Fundamentals)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 90 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-09

HP인증 HP2-B87시험패스는 고객님의 IT업계종사자로서의 전환점이 될수 있습니다.자격증을 취득하여 승진 혹은 연봉협상 방면에서 자신만의 위치를 지키고 더욱 멋진 IT인사로 거듭날수 있도록 고고싱할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-B87덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전으로서 시험패스를 보장해드립니다.

HP2-B87 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-B87.html

NO.1 What is an advantage of the Transmit Once technology?
A. allows quicker copies at the printer without resending the print job
B. minimizes network traffic by sending data to the printer once
C. processes faster within the printer by enhancing the processor speed
D. increases network traffic by sending data to the printer for each copy wanted
Answer: B

HP   HP2-B87   HP2-B87   HP2-B87

NO.2 What happens when you send a print job to the printer's hard disk using the Job Retention feature
"Stored Job"?
A. It prints only one copy and stores the image on the hard disk.
B. It stacks the job for first-in-first-out printing.
C. It prints like any other job and stores the image on the hard disk.
D. It RIPs and stores the print job on the hard disk without printing the job.
Answer: D

HP   HP2-B87   HP2-B87 dump   HP2-B87자격증   HP2-B87인증

NO.3 Which printer driver language uses HPGL commands while printing a bounding box?
A. PCL 5
B. PostScript
C. PCL 3
D. PCL 6
Answer: B

HP   HP2-B87   HP2-B87시험문제

NO.4 What is the purpose of Proof and Hold?
A. to allow the user to verify output priorto printing additional copies
B. to allow additional copies to be made at the printer after entering a PIN number
C. to allow the job to be permanently stored in the printer for future printing
D. to allow the image to be viewed on the PC prior to printing
Answer: C

HP pdf   HP2-B87 pdf   HP2-B87인증

NO.5 Which component is part of an HP print cartridge?
A. fuser
B. laser
C. transfer roller
D. drum
Answer: A

HP pdf   HP2-B87최신덤프   HP2-B87덤프

NO.6 What happens after a Proof and Hold job is sent to an HP Color LaserJet?
A. It remains on the hard disk until the printer is switched off.
B. It remains on the hard disk, even when the printer is switched off.
C. It remains in the memory of the printer.
D. It is deleted from the printer.
Answer: C

HP자격증   HP2-B87   HP2-B87시험문제   HP2-B87

NO.7 Which features provide Job Retention to a printer driver in combination with the hard drive?
A. Stored Job, Private Job, Delete Job
B. Proof and Hold, Quick Copy, Stored Job, Personal Job
C. Quick Copy, Rip Once, Proof and Hold, Canceled Jobs
D. Quick Copy, Transmit Once, Proof and Hold, Zipped Compression
Answer: A

HP   HP2-B87 dump   HP2-B87 dumps   HP2-B87시험문제   HP2-B87자료

NO.8 A customer is printing three copies of a five-page document using the Stored Job option feature of the
driver. How many pages will be printed?
A. 0
B. 3
C. 5
D. 15
Answer: D

HP   HP2-B87   HP2-B87   HP2-B87   HP2-B87 pdf

NO.9 Prescribe is a common language of which vendor?
A. IBM
B. HP
C. Adobe
D. Kyocera
Answer: D

HP   HP2-B87   HP2-B87   HP2-B87덤프   HP2-B87

NO.10 Which HP technology enhances printer performance and minimizes network traffic.?
A. RIP first/transmit later
B. send once / RIP once
C. transmit once / RIP once
D. transmit once / RIP triple
Answer: C

HP   HP2-B87   HP2-B87 dumps   HP2-B87

ITexamdump의 NS0-155덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP0-J62덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 200-101시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 E20-018시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 JN0-730시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-B87.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기