2013년 10월 11일 금요일

SAP C_TFIN52_66 시험문제

SAP인증C_TFIN52_66시험덤프의 문제와 답은 모두 우리의 엘리트들이 자신의 지식과 몇 년간의 경험으로 완벽하게 만들어낸 최고의 문제집입니다. 전문적으로SAP인증C_TFIN52_66시험을 응시하는 분들을 위하여 만들었습니다. 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도SAP인증C_TFIN52_66시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.SAP인증C_TFIN52_66시험을 응시하고 싶으시다면 ITExamDump자료만의 최고의 선택입니다.

ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66덤프의 인지도는 아주 높습니다. 인지도 높은 원인은SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66덤프의 시험적중율이 높고 가격이 친근하고 구매후 서비스가 끝내주기 때문입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66덤프로SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66시험에 도전해보세요.

우리 ITExamDump에서는 여러분을 위하여 정확하고 우수한 서비스를 제공하였습니다. 여러분의 고민도 덜어드릴 수 있습니다. 빨리 성공하고 빨리SAP C_TFIN52_66인증시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump를 장바구니에 넣으시죠 . ITExamDump는 여러분의 아주 좋은 합습가이드가 될것입니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 같고 싶은 인증서를 빠른시일내에 얻게될것입니다.

발달한 네트웨크 시대에 인터넷에 검색하면 많은SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66시험공부자료가 검색되어 어느 자료로 시험준비를 해야 할지 망서이게 됩니다. 이 글을 보는 순간 다른 공부자료는 잊고ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66시험준비 덤프를 주목하세요. 최강 IT전문가팀이 가장 최근의SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66 실제시험 문제를 연구하여 만든SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제의 모음 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TFIN52_66덤프만 공부하면 시험패스의 높은 산을 넘을수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: C_TFIN52_66
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-10

ITExamDump 제공 SAP C_TFIN52_66시험덤프자료가 광범한 시험준비인사들의 찬양을 받은지 하루이틀일이 아닙니다.이렇게 많은 분들이ITExamDump 제공 SAP C_TFIN52_66덤프로 시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하였다는것은ITExamDump 제공 SAP C_TFIN52_66덤프가 믿을만한 존재라는것을 증명해드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 열심히 공부하시면 시험통과 가능하기에 시간도 절약해줄수있어 최고의 믿음과 인기를 받아왔습니다. SAP C_TFIN52_66 시험을 봐야 하는 분이라면ITExamDump를 한번 믿어보세요. ITExamDump도움으로 후회없이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있을것입니다.

C_TFIN52_66 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TFIN52_66.html

NO.1 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company-code cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same fiscal year variant is used for all company codes.
B. The same currency is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,D

SAP최신덤프   C_TFIN52_66최신덤프   C_TFIN52_66

NO.2 Which of the following task types are supported by the Closing Cockpit or Schedule Manager?
(Choose three)
A. Spreadsheets
B. Transactions
C. Reconciliation keys
D. Notes (as a reminder or milestone)
E. Programs with or without variant
Answer: B,D,E

SAP   C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66 pdf

NO.3 To which of the following does an asset class apply?
A. To all company codes in a controlling area
B. To all company codes in an instance (client-independent)
C. To all company codes in a client
D. To all company codes within a client, which share the same chart of accounts
Answer: C

SAP자료   C_TFIN52_66자료   C_TFIN52_66

NO.4 Your company currently uses internal number ranges for documents. You are rolling out your
system in a new country. It is a legal requirement in this country to have external document
numbering on vendor invoices (currently document type KR). You have copied the number ranges
from the existing company code to the new company code.
Which Customizing settings do you have to make to meet this requirement and have a minimal
effect on the existing system configuration?
A. Mark a new document number range as external and assign it to the document type KR.
B. Create a new external document type and assign the number range 51 to the new document
type.
C. Create a new document type and a new external number range interval as external. Assign the
new number range to the new document type.
D. Mark existing number range interval 51 as external for the new company code.
Answer: D

SAP시험문제   C_TFIN52_66인증   C_TFIN52_66자료   C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66시험문제

NO.5 For reports in Asset Accounting, which object do you have to use and, where necessary,
customize to determine the sort level and/or the summation level?
A. Depreciation area
B. Sort key
C. Sort variant
D. Valuation area
Answer: C

SAP인증   C_TFIN52_66기출문제   C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66기출문제

NO.6 Which of the following accounts are updated directly?
A. Accounts in the group chart of accounts
B. Accounts in the operating chart of accounts
C. Accounts in the master chart of accounts
D. Accounts in the country chart of accounts
Answer: B

SAP   C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66덤프   C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66시험문제

NO.7 In your leading ledger (ledger solution), balance sheets must be created for company codes
and
segments.
Which Customizing settings do you need to make? (Choose two)
A. Define a retained earnings account.
B. Define two retained earnings accounts and assign them to your P&L accounts.
C. Assign the Segment Reporting scenario to your leading ledger.
D. Activate cost of sales accounting.
Answer: A,C

SAP pdf   C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66기출문제

NO.8 You have two house banks. Each house bank has three bank accounts.
How many separate G/L accounts do you recommend the customer creates in the chart of
accounts?
A. Six – one for each combination of house bank and bank account
B. One for all postings
C. Two – one for each house bank
D. Three – one for each bank account
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN52_66 dump   C_TFIN52_66

NO.9 Which line item field is filled automatically by the sort key field of a master record (G/L
account,
customer, or vendor)?
A. Item text
B. Assignment
C. Amount in document currency
D. Number of the invoice to which the transaction belongs
Answer: B

SAP덤프   C_TFIN52_66   C_TFIN52_66기출문제   C_TFIN52_66 dump

NO.10 You post a G/L document. For the Text field, the field status of the posting key is set to
Required
Entry and the field status of the G/L account is set to Hidden Entry?
What happens during posting?
A. The document is posted.
B. A warning message is shown.
C. An error message is shown.
D. The Text field is hidden.
Answer: C

SAP자료   C_TFIN52_66최신덤프   C_TFIN52_66 dumps   C_TFIN52_66자료   C_TFIN52_66인증

ITexamdump의 000-456덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Y0-A19덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 3103시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-783시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 VCP5-DCV시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TFIN52_66.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기