ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1시험패스는 IT업계종사자들이 승진 혹은 연봉협상 혹은 이직 등 보든 면에서 날개를 가해준것과 같습니다.IT업계는 ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1시험을 패스한 전문가를 필요로 하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프로 시험을 패스하고 자격증을 취득하여 더욱더 큰 무대로 진출해보세요.
IT인증시험을 쉽게 취득하는 지름길은ITExamDump에 있습니다. ITExamDump의ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프를 공부하여 자격증을 땁시다.
ITExamDump는 우수한 IT인증시험 공부가이드를 제공하는 전문 사이트인데 업계에서 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 IT인증시험에 대비한 모든 덤프자료를 제공해드립니다. ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1시험을 준비하고 계시는 분들은ITExamDump의ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프로 시험준비를 해보세요. 놀라운 고득점으로 시험패스를 도와드릴것입니다.시험에서 불합격하면 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속드립니다.
인테넷에 검색하면 ISEB ISEB-BA1시험덤프공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많이 검색됩니다. 그중에서ITExamDump의ISEB ISEB-BA1제품이 인지도가 가장 높고 가장 안전하게 시험을 패스하도록 지름길이 되어드릴수 있습니다.
ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는ISEB인증ISEB-BA1시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도 관련덤프자료를 보셨을경우 페이지 아래를 보면 자료출처는 당연히 ITExamDump 일 것입니다. ITExamDump의 자료만의 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: ISEB-BA1
시험 이름: ISEB (Foundation Certificate in Business Analysis)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 160 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-08
ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1 시험은 최근 제일 인기있는 인증시험입니다. IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 자격증취득으로 자신의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1 시험은 유용한 IT자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험중의 한과목입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1 덤프는 여러분들이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 도와드립니다. 덤프를 공부하는 과정은 IT지식을 더 많이 배워가는 과정입니다. 시험대비뿐만아니라 많은 지식을 배워드릴수 있는 덤프를ITExamDump에서 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 선택하시면 성공을 선택한것입니다.
ITExamDump에서 출시한 ISEB인증ISEB-BA1 덤프는 시험문제점유율이 가장 높은 시험대비자료입니다. 실제ISEB인증ISEB-BA1시험문제유형과 같은 형식으로 제작된ISEB인증ISEB-BA1 시험공부자료로서ITExamDump덤프의 실용가치를 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 공부하여 시험불합격하시면 덤프비용은 환불처리해드립니다.
ISEB-BA1 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ISEB-BA1.html
NO.1 A batch program runs every night to raise invoices. The next day these invoices are posted out to
customers by a clerk. Customers pay the invoices with cheques. The cheques are then banked by a clerk.
In this scenario, which of the following represents a business event?
A. System prints invoices.
B. Clerk sends invoices to customers.
C. Customer's cheque is received.
D. Clerk banks the cheque.
Answer: C
ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1
NO.2 Given the cashflows below, which of the following is correct?
A. The project pays back in year 4 of the project.
B. The project does not pay back within the four year period.
C. The project pays back in year 2 of the project.
D. The project pays back in year 3 of the project.
Answer: B
ISEB자료 ISEB-BA1인증 ISEB-BA1자격증
NO.3 In a particular organisation it is common practice to call all managers by their first name. It is part of the
culture of the organisation. Newcomers are quickly corrected if they do not follow this informal approach.
What would knowing about this convention be classified as in Requirements Engineering?
A. Explicit individual knowledge.
B. Tacit individual knowledge.
C. Explicit corporate knowledge.
D. Tacit corporate knowledge.
Answer: D
ISEB ISEB-BA1 dumps ISEB-BA1기출문제 ISEB-BA1인증 ISEB-BA1 pdf
NO.4 When should benefits realisation be carried out?
A. Immediately at the end of the project.
B. At the beginning of the project.
C. At the end of the finalised feasibility study.
D. Months or years after the end of the project.
Answer: D
ISEB기출문제 ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1시험문제
NO.5 As part of an investigation a Business Analyst has devised a form for users of an existing system to use
to keep track of the tasks they undertake during their working day. Which of the following describes this
investigation technique?
A. Special purpose records,
B. Scenario analysis.
C. Questionnaires.
D. Activity sampling.
Answer: A
ISEB ISEB-BA1기출문제 ISEB-BA1 dumps ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1 dump
NO.6 What does the O' stand for in the CATVVOE analysis?
A. The objectives of the business system under review.
B. The opportunities for change in the business system under review.
C. The organisation of the business system under review.
D. The owner of the business system under review.
Answer: D
ISEB ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1자료
NO.7 A well formed requirement is said to comply with which of the following acronyms?
A. MOSCOW.
B. SMART.
C. OSCAR.
D. MOST.
Answer: B
ISEB pdf ISEB-BA1자격증 ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1
NO.8 A stakeholder has been classified as 'some' on both the power/influence and interest axes of a
power/interest grid. Which of the following would be an appropriate way of managing this
stakeholder?
A. Keep on side.
B. Keep watching.
C. Keep informed.
D. Keep satisfied.
Answer: A
ISEB dump ISEB-BA1 dump ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1 pdf
NO.9 Which of the following terms may be used to describe the attitude of a stakeholder who is NOT in favour
of the project but is probably not actively opposed to it?
A. Opponent.
B. Neutral.
C. Critic.
D. Blocker.
Answer: C
ISEB자료 ISEB-BA1자료 ISEB-BA1자료 ISEB-BA1덤프 ISEB-BA1
NO.10 Which of the following investigation techniques involves following a user for one or two days in order to
find out what a particular job entails?
A. Scenario analysis.
B. Protocol analysis.
C. Shadowing.
D. Activity sampling.
Answer: C
ISEB dump ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1 pdf
NO.11 In which of the following business analysis areas does the traditional systems analyst role primarily
operate?
A. Quantifying costs and benefits.
B. Defining the needs of the business.
C. Implementing business changes.
D. Specifying IT system requirements.
Answer: D
ISEB ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1인증 ISEB-BA1자료
NO.12 During which stage of the Business Analysis Process Model would a gap analysis be carried out?
A. Define requirements.
B. Analyse needs.
C. Evaluate the options.
D. Investigate situation.
Answer: B
ISEB ISEB-BA1시험문제 ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1기출문제 ISEB-BA1최신덤프
NO.13 On a class diagram, what do the multiplicities represent?
A. The number of attributes held within each class.
B. The minimum and maximum number of operations in each class.
C. The minimum and maximum number of objects in each class.
D. The business rules for an association between two classes.
Answer: D
ISEB ISEB-BA1 dumps ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1자격증
NO.14 It has been suggested that five clerical posts can be abolished when a new computer system is
implemented. Under which category of costs or benefits will this be recorded?
A. Tangible costs.
B. Tangible benefits.
C. Intangible costs.
D. Intangible benefits.
Answer: B
ISEB ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1인증
NO.15 Which stage in the waterfall model is considered as several separate stages in the V model?
A. Development.
B. Analysis.
C. Testing.
D. Design.
Answer: C
ISEB dumps ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1기출문제
NO.16 What is the first stage of the waterfall systems development lifecycle?
A. Plan.
B. Analysis.
C. Feasibility Study.
D. Strategic Vision.
Answer: C
ISEB ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1자격증
NO.17 Business rules define how actions are to be performed. Under which of the following headings are
business rules considered?
A. Explicit or implicit management statements,
B. Statutory and internal policies.
C. Constraints and operational guidance.
D. Negotiable and non-negotiable limitations.
Answer: C
ISEB기출문제 ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1시험문제 ISEB-BA1
NO.18 Different reactions may be observed when a change to working methods is proposed. These reactions
include:
a. Enthusiasm for the change.
b. Fear of the change.
c. Reduced performance on the job.
d. Reluctant acceptance of the change.
Which of the following represents the typical sequence of these four reactions?
A. b, d, c and a.
B. a, b, c and d.
C. b, c, d and a.
D. a, b, d and c.
Answer: C
ISEB자료 ISEB-BA1 dump ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1시험문제 ISEB-BA1자격증
NO.19 The required competencies of a business analyst are classified into three categories.
Which of the following is one of these three categories.?
A. Management Qualities.
B. Business Knowledge.
C. IT Skills
D. Project Skills.
Answer: B
ISEB ISEB-BA1인증 ISEB-BA1최신덤프 ISEB-BA1 pdf
NO.20 Which of the following statement is TRUE about the process view of an organisation?
A. It focuses on the customer of the organisation.
B. It focuses solely on the internal view of the organisation.
C. It focuses on the functions of an organisation.
D. It focuses on the organisational structure.
Answer: A
ISEB기출문제 ISEB-BA1 ISEB-BA1 pdf
ITexamdump의 000-652덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MB6-700덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1Z0-807시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-462시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 100-101시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기