2014년 3월 27일 목요일

Adobe 9A0-063 덤프데모

Adobe인증 9A0-063시험은 IT인증자격증중 가장 인기있는 자격증을 취득하는 필수시험 과목입니다. Adobe인증 9A0-063시험을 패스해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-063는 최신 시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스가 아주 간단합니다. Adobe인증 9A0-063덤프만 공부하시면 아무런 우려없이 시험 보셔도 됩니다. 시험합격하면 좋은 소식 전해주세요.

Adobe 인증 9A0-063시험에 도전해보려고 결정하셨다면 ITExamDump덤프공부가이드를추천해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 고객님께서 필요한것이 무엇인지 너무나도 잘 알고 있답니다. ITExamDump의 Adobe 인증 9A0-063덤프는Adobe 인증 9A0-063시험을 쉽게 만듭니다.

ITExamDump 는 여러분의 it전문가 꿈을 이루어드리는 사이트 입다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 우리 자료로 관심 가는 인중시험에 응시하여 안전하게 자격증을 취득할 수 있도록 도와드립니다. 아직도Adobe 9A0-063인증시험으로 고민하시고 계십니까?Adobe 9A0-063인증시험가이드를 사용하실 생각은 없나요? ITExamDump는 여러분에 편리를 드릴 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump의 자료는 시험대비최고의 덤프로 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 각종인증시험자료는 모두기출문제와 같은 것으로 덤프보고 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 퍼펙트한 덤프인 M crosoft9A0-063인증시험자료의 문제와 답만 열심히 공부하면 여러분은 완전 안전히Adobe 9A0-063인증자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.

우리는 여러분이 시험패스는 물론 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.만약 시험에서 실패했다면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.하지만 이런 일은 없을 것입니다.우리는 우리덤프로 100%시험패스에 자신이 있습니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Adobe인증9A0-063시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 9A0-063
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Acrobat Professional 8.0 ACE Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 111 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-26

Adobe인증 9A0-063시험취득 의향이 있는 분이 이 글을 보게 될것이라 믿고ITExamDump에서 출시한 Adobe인증 9A0-063덤프를 강추합니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-063덤프는 최강 적중율을 자랑하고 있어 시험패스율이 가장 높은 덤프자료로서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하려는 분은ITExamDump제품에 주목해주세요.

9A0-063 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-063.html

NO.1 What does right-clicking (Windows) or control-clicking (Mac OS) on a toolbar allow you to do?
A.Undock and redock the toolbar
B.Add or delete items from a toolbar
C.Hide or show button labels on the toolbar
D.Create or delete new tools with JavaScript
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-063   9A0-063인증   9A0-063

NO.2 Which statement about toolbars is true?
A.You can hide tools on a toolbar
B.You can add any tool to any toolbar
C.You can combine two toolbars together
D.You can only dock default toolbars in the interface above the document window
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-063   9A0-063   9A0-063자료

NO.3 You want to use the Output Preview dialog box to show the areas of your document that have a total
ink coverage of 280% or higher. Which should you choose?
A.Ink Manager
B.Simulate Black Ink
C.Total Area Coverage
D.Simulate Paper Color
Answer: C

Adobe dumps   9A0-063자료   9A0-063

NO.4 You are creating a PDF document from a Microsoft Word document. You want to automatically include
the metadata from the Word document in the PDF document. Which option in the Acrobat PDFMaker
dialog box should you select?
A.Add Links to Adobe PDF
B.Add Bookmarks to Adobe PDF
C.Convert Document Information
D.Prompt for Adobe PDF file name
Answer: C

Adobe dumps   9A0-063자료   9A0-063시험문제   9A0-063   9A0-063

NO.5 Which feature is enabled for a Participant in an Adobe Acrobat Connect session?
A.Polling pods
B.The Note pod
C.Screen Sharing
D.The Camera pod
Answer: D

Adobe pdf   9A0-063자료   9A0-063

NO.6 Which tool on the Print Production toolbar can be accessed from the Output Preview dialog box?
A.Ink Manager
B.Crop Pages
C.Trap Presets
D.Add Printer Marks
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-063자료   9A0-063

NO.7 You want to edit the text of a PDF document. Which command should you choose to convert the PDF
document into a document that you can edit?
A.File > Export > XML 1.0
B.Document > Extract Pages
C.File > Export > Word Document
D.File > Save As and choose PostScript from the format list
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-063기출문제   9A0-063자격증   9A0-063

NO.8 What does Total Ink Coverage preview display?
A.Spot colors that overlap process color areas
B.The total percentage of a page covered by any ink
C.The percentage of a process-color ink in a solid-color object
D.Areas that exceed the maximum amount of ink coverage allowed by a printer
Answer: D

Adobe dump   9A0-063기출문제   9A0-063기출문제   9A0-063   9A0-063시험문제

NO.9 Which Print Production tool allows you to convert all of the spot colors in a document to process colors?
A.Ink Manager
B.Trap Presets
C.PDF Optimizer
D.Output Preview
Answer: A

Adobe pdf   9A0-063   9A0-063   9A0-063   9A0-063

NO.10 Which statement about security envelopes is true?
A.Only PDF files can be protected with a security envelope
B.Security envelopes are only compatible with Acrobat 8 and Reader 8
C.They contain the protected file as an attachment to the envelope PDF
D.You can not use a policy server or Adobe Document Center policy with them
Answer: C

Adobe최신덤프   9A0-063   9A0-063   9A0-063   9A0-063자격증

NO.11 You have saved a PDF document by using the Enable Usage Rights command Which two features
are available when the file is opened in Adobe Reader? (Choose two.)
A.Saving form data
B.Applying a password to a PDF document
C.Using commenting and drawing mark-up tools
D.Applying restrictions for printing and copying the PDF document
E.Saving the PDF document as a Microsoft Word document, retaining the layout, fonts, formatting, and
tables
Answer: AC

Adobe덤프   9A0-063시험문제   9A0-063시험문제   9A0-063 dumps   9A0-063시험문제

NO.12 You want to export your PDF document to a file format that will retain the layout and allow you to edit
the text. Which format should you choose?
A.TIFF
B.JPEG
C.XML 1.0
D.Word Document
Answer: D

Adobe dumps   9A0-063   9A0-063   9A0-063   9A0-063

NO.13 You want to collaboratively edit a PowerPoint presentation. Which method should you use?
A.Conduct an e-mail-based review
B.Send the PowerPoint slides in a PDF Package
C.Attach the PowerPoint slides to a Shared Review
D.Collaborate via the Web with Adobe Acrobat Connect
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-063 pdf   9A0-063   9A0-063   9A0-063자료

NO.14 You are using the Review Tracker to send out an email review. You have sent out the initial email.
Which two Review Tracker features are available? (Choose two.)
A.Add Reviewers
B.Import Comments
C.Migrate Comments
D.Email All Reviewers
E.Summarize Comments
Answer: AD

Adobe덤프   9A0-063   9A0-063   9A0-063   9A0-063시험문제

NO.15 You want to examine and make corrections to your PDF document for common output problems,
compatibility issues, and conformance to standards. Which should you choose?
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-063기출문제   9A0-063인증   9A0-063 pdf

NO.16 You want to allow users to add a digital signature to your document by using Adobe Reader 8. Which
command should you choose?
A.Advanced > Security Settings
B.Advanced > Sign & Certify > Place Signature
C.Advanced > Enable Usage Rights in Adobe Reader
D.Advanced > Document Processing > Set Document Actions
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-063기출문제   9A0-063자격증   9A0-063인증   9A0-063시험문제

NO.17 You want to export all the images in a PDF document to separate JPEG files. Which command should
you choose?
A.File > Save As > JPEG
B.Document > Extract Pages
C.File > Export > Image > JPEG
D.Advanced > Document Processing > Export All Images
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-063   9A0-063   9A0-063기출문제   9A0-063

NO.18 You want to create a separate archive of all the images in your PDF document. Which command
should you choose?
A.Document > Extract Pages
B.File > Export > Image > JPEG
C.Tools > Advanced Editing > TouchUp Object Tool
D.Advanced > Document Processing > Export All Images
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-063   9A0-063   9A0-063

NO.19 You want to use the Attachments panel to add an attachment to a PDF document. Which icon displays
the Add Attachment dialog box?
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer: D

Adobe인증   9A0-063   9A0-063 dumps   9A0-063 pdf   9A0-063 dump   9A0-063덤프

NO.20 Which information can you preview by Selecting Preview Separations from the Output Preview dialog
box?
A.Resolution
B.Halftone screens
C.Emulsion options
D.One or more process plates
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-063   9A0-063기출문제   9A0-063자격증   9A0-063   9A0-063 dumps

ITexamdump의 CUR-051덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 M2020-645덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB2-703시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB2-702시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 MB6-871시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-063.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기