2014년 3월 18일 화요일

HP0-M49 덤프 HP 인증 시험

많은 사이트에서도 무료HP HP0-M49덤프데모를 제공합니다.우리도 마찬가지입니다.여러분은 그러한HP HP0-M49데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면 ,우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아시될것입니다, 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 100%보장 도를 자랑하며,여러분은 시험패스로 인해 성공과 더 가까워 졌답니다

HP HP0-M49인증시험을 패스하려면 시험대비자료선택은 필수입니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 빠른 시일 내에HP HP0-M49관련 자료를 제공할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들은 모두 경험도 많고, 그들이 연구자료는 실제시험의 문제와 답과 거이 일치합니다. ITExamDump 는 인증시험에 참가하는 분들한테 편리를 제공하는 사이트이며,여러분들이 시험패스에 도움을 줄 수 있는 사이트입니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP0-M49
시험 이름: HP (HP Virtual User Generator 11.x Software)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 63 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-17

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이HP HP0-M49인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.HP HP0-M49인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전HP HP0-M49인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.

ITExamDump의 완벽한 HP인증 HP0-M49덤프는 고객님이HP인증 HP0-M49시험을 패스하는 지름길입니다. 시간과 돈을 적게 들이는 반면 효과는 십점만점에 십점입니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-M49덤프를 선택하시면 고객님께서 원하시는 시험점수를 받아 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있습니다.

HP HP0-M49인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이HP HP0-M49인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 여러분은 응시 전 저희의 문제와 답만 잘 장악한다면 빠른 시일 내에 많은 성과 가 있을 것입니다.

HP HP0-M49인증시험은 현재IT인사들 중 아주 인기 잇는 인증시험입니다.HP HP0-M49시험패스는 여러분의 하시는 일과 생활에서 많은 도움을 줄뿐만 아니라 중요한 건 여러분의IT업계에서의 자기만의 자리를 지키실 수 잇습니다.이렇게 좋은 시험이니 많은 분들이 응시하려고 합니다,하지만 패스 율은 아주 낮습니다.

HP0-M49 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-M49.html

NO.1 When is correlation used.?
A. when a recorded script includes a dynamic value (such as a session ID) and cannot replay
B. when you want to take a value and turn it into a variable in order to make your script more realistic
C. when you want to input different users' credentials in your script
D. when you want to check the presence of a string in a response to validate script results
Answer: A

HP자료   HP0-M49자료   HP0-M49인증   HP0-M49   HP0-M49최신덤프   HP0-M49기출문제

NO.2 What is the best way to use an action from an existing script in a new script?
A. You record the action again in the new script.
B. You copy the code from the existing script action to the new script.
C. You run both Vusers in the scenario with only the relevant actions listed.
D. You import the action into a script directly from the pre-existing script.
Answer: D

HP덤프   HP0-M49기출문제   HP0-M49   HP0-M49   HP0-M49

NO.3 Which default actions are provided by VuGen? (Select three.)
A. vuser_init
B. vuser_run
C. vuser_pause
D. action
E. vuser_pass
F. vuser_end
G. vuser_pending
Answer: A,D,F

HP   HP0-M49   HP0-M49덤프   HP0-M49 dump   HP0-M49

NO.4 Where should you add a web_reg_save_param function to a script?
A. in the global.h section
B. before the step that contains the dynamic value
C. before the step that generates a response from the server containing the value
D. at the beginning of the action section that contains the dynamic value
Answer: C

HP덤프   HP0-M49   HP0-M49덤프   HP0-M49자료   HP0-M49자료   HP0-M49

NO.5 Consider a business process with login, business logic and logout. Login and logout need to be iterated
only once while business logic will be iterated many times. What is the correct way to record in terms of
actions in the script?
A. record the entire business process in action
B. record the entire business process in vuser_init
C. record login logic in vuser_init, business logic in action, logout logic in vuser_end
D. record the entire business process in vuser_end
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M49   HP0-M49 pdf   HP0-M49 dump

NO.6 A customer uses Adobe BlazeDS Server for their web browser to server communications with a Flash
Client. Which protocol should be used in VuGen to test this application?
A. HTML
B. Click-n-Script
C. AMF
D. TruClient
E. SOA
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M49자료   HP0-M49덤프

NO.7 In HTML-based and URL-based recording modes, user steps are recorded at different layers. They
differ in the layer where the user steps are recorded. Why is the HTML recording name also named as
"context sensitive"?
A. because every UI object is recognized in the context of the page/window to which it belongs
B. because the browser cache stores a copy of the page, in the context of which user actions are
performed
C. because the playback engine cache stores a copy of the page, in the context of which user actions are
performed
D. because context sensitive help suggestions are available in HTML mode only
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M49   HP0-M49   HP0-M49기출문제

NO.8 What does Button 1 in the image do while recording?
A. initiates New Script
B. initiates Start Transaction
C. initiates End Transaction
D. initiates New Action
E. initiates Call to Script
F. initiates Rendezvous
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M49 dumps   HP0-M49   HP0-M49기출문제   HP0-M49

NO.9 What is the best way to compare two versions of a script?
A. You open a second instance of VuGen and do a line-by-line comparison.
B. You click on Tools > Compare with Script ...
C. You use the test result to compare the scripts.
D. You verify the output.txt of both scripts.
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M49 dumps   HP0-M49덤프   HP0-M49

NO.10 Percentage weighting for blocks in Run Logic on Run-time Settings exists for which blocks?
A. only blocks running in sequential
B. only blocks running in random
C. blocks running in random or sequential
D. blocks running unique
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M49   HP0-M49   HP0-M49   HP0-M49

ITexamdump의 C_A1FIN_10덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-688덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 JN0-643시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB6-886시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 CTAL-TA_Syll2012시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-M49.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기