2014년 3월 27일 목요일

Adobe 9A0-156 덤프데모

Adobe 9A0-156인증덤프가 ITExamDump전문가들의 끈임 없는 노력 하에 최고의 버전으로 출시되었습니다. 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드리려고 말이죠. IT업계에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고 싶다면Adobe 9A0-156인증시험이 아주 좋은 자격증입니다. 만약Adobe 9A0-156인증시험 자격증이 있다면 일에서도 많은 변화가 있을 것입니다, 연봉상승은 물론, 자기자신만의 공간도 넓어집니다.

ITExamDump의 덤프선택으로Adobe 9A0-156인증시험에 응시한다는 것 즉 성공과 멀지 않았습니다. 여러분의 성공을 빕니다.

시험 번호/코드: 9A0-156
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe® LiveCycle® ES2 Form Developer ACE Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 114 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-26

ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-156덤프공부가이드에는Adobe인증 9A0-156시험의 가장 최신 시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 정리되어 있어Adobe인증 9A0-156시험을 패스하는데 좋은 동반자로 되어드립니다. Adobe인증 9A0-156시험에서 떨어지는 경우Adobe인증 9A0-156덤프비용전액 환불신청을 할수 있기에 보장성이 있습니다.시험적중율이 떨어지는 경우 덤프를 빌려 공부한 것과 같기에 부담없이 덤프를 구매하셔도 됩니다.

ITExamDump의 인지도는 고객님께서 상상하는것보다 훨씬 높습니다.많은 분들이ITExamDump의 덤프공부가이드로 IT자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루었습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Adobe인증 9A0-156덤프는 IT인사들이 자격증 취득의 험난한 길에서 없어서는 안될중요한 존재입니다. ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-156덤프를 한번 믿고 가보세요.시험불합격시 덤프비용은 환불해드리니 밑져봐야 본전 아니겠습니까?

Adobe 9A0-156인증시험에 응시하고 싶으시다면 좋은 학습자료와 학습 가이드가 필요합니다.Adobe 9A0-156시험은 it업계에서도 아주 중요한 인증입니다. 시험패스를 원하신다면 충분한 시험준비는 필수입니다.

9A0-156 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-156.html

NO.1 Which DOM must be created before you are able to access the number of pages on a dynamic form
prior to it being rendered on a client s machine?
A. The Template DOM
B. The Data DOM
C. The Form DOM
D. The Layout DOM
Answer: D

Adobe덤프   9A0-156   9A0-156   9A0-156

NO.2 You are designing a PDF form where end-users will need to add annotations or comments to the PDF.
Which form type should you create?
A. Adobe Dynamic XML Form (*.pdf)
B. Adobe XML Form (*.xdp)
C. Adobe LiveCycle Designer Template (*.tds)
D. Adobe Static PDF form (*.pdf)
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-156   9A0-156기출문제   9A0-156

NO.3 You are creating a form template that will be used as a starting point for a series of forms. Which file
format should you use to save your form template.?
A. Adobe Dynamic XML Form (*.pdf)
B. Adobe XML Form (*.xdp)
C. Adobe LiveCycle Designer Template (*.tds)
D. Adobe Acrobat form (*.pdf)
Answer: C

Adobe dumps   9A0-156인증   9A0-156   9A0-156

NO.4 Which object is a child of the XFA DOM?
A. The Data Description DOM
B. The Data DOM
C. The dataSets DOM
D. The event DOM
Answer: B

Adobe dump   9A0-156 pdf   9A0-156

NO.5 The form you are creating relies on a client-side script that will change the layout of the form based on
user actions. What file type should you create?
A. A non-interactive static PDF form
B. An interactive static PDF form
C. A non-interactive dynamic PDF form
D. An interactive dynamic PDF form
Answer: D

Adobe덤프   9A0-156   9A0-156   9A0-156기출문제

NO.6 You are creating multiple forms and want to ensure the smallest file size when saved to the server. What
file type should you create?
A. Adobe Dynamic XML Form (*.pdf)
B. Adobe Static PDF Form (*.pdf)
C. Adobe LiveCycle Designer Template (*.tds)
D. Adobe Acrobat form (*.pdf)
Answer: A

Adobe자격증   9A0-156   9A0-156   9A0-156 dump

NO.7 You are designing a PDF form that will contain a table where the user can add and remove rows. Which
form type should you create?
A. Adobe Dynamic XML Form (*.pdf)
B. Adobe XML Form (*.xdp)
C. Adobe LiveCycle Designer Template (*.tds)
D. Adobe Acrobat form (*.pdf)
Answer: A

Adobe dump   9A0-156   9A0-156   9A0-156

NO.8 Which event signals that an XML based PDF has been fully rendered as a PDF?
A. form:ready
B. layout:ready
C. docReady
D. intialize
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-156인증   9A0-156 dump   9A0-156   9A0-156시험문제

NO.9 In which version of Adobe Reader are the dynamic features of the XFA Object Model supported?
A. Versions 5.x and greater
B. Versions 6.x and greater
C. Versions 7.x and greater
D. Versions 8.x and greater
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-156   9A0-156기출문제

NO.10 Which DOM is merged with the Template DOM to create the Form DOM when rendering an XML
based PDF?
A. The Data DOM
B. The Layout DOM
C. The Source Set DOM
D. The Configuration DOM
Answer: A

Adobe dumps   9A0-156 dumps   9A0-156   9A0-156   9A0-156시험문제

NO.11 You have added an insertion point to your form template. Which file format should you use to save your
form template?
A. Adobe Dynamic XML Form (*.pdf)
B. Adobe XML Form (*.xdp)
C. Adobe LiveCycle Designer Template (*.tds)
D. Adobe Acrobat form (*.pdf)
Answer: B

Adobe최신덤프   9A0-156 pdf   9A0-156기출문제   9A0-156

NO.12 You are creating a template by using LiveCycle Designer. The template will be posted to a public
Website as a standalone form. Customers will download and open the form using Adobe Reader. Which
file format should you use to save your form template?
A. Adobe Dynamic XML Form (*.pdf)
B. Adobe XML Form (*.xdp)
C. Adobe LiveCycle Designer Template (*.tds)
D. Adobe Acrobat form (*.pdf)
Answer: A

Adobe시험문제   9A0-156   9A0-156시험문제   9A0-156

NO.13 You are rendering an XML based PDF. In what order is the DOM created?
A. Data DOM, Template DOM, Form DOM, Layout DOM
B. Template DOM, Data DOM, Form DOM, Layout DOM
C. Template DOM, Data DOM, Layout DOM, Form DOM
D. Data DOM, Template DOM, Layout DOM, Form DOM
Answer: B

Adobe덤프   9A0-156 dump   9A0-156

NO.14 Which series of events are triggered when the Layout DOM and Form DOM are created?
A. The initialize, calculate and full events
B. The initialize, calculate and validate events
C. The enter, calculate and validate events
D. The change, calculate and validate events
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-156   9A0-156 pdf   9A0-156 dumps

NO.15 Which DOM would you access to determine the value of a specific node in the XML data stream that
has been merged with the form template?
A. The Form DOM
B. The Source Set DOM
C. The Template DOM
D. The Data DOM
Answer: D

Adobe덤프   9A0-156   9A0-156 dump   9A0-156인증   9A0-156 dumps

ITexamdump의 JK0-U31덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-321덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 LOT-412시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 642-447시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1z0-465시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-156.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기