이 글을 보시게 된다면IBM인증 LOT-701시험패스를 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라고 믿습니다. IBM인증 LOT-701시험공부를 아직 시작하지 않으셨다면 망설이지 마시고ITExamDump의IBM인증 LOT-701덤프를 마련하여 공부를 시작해 보세요. 이렇게 착한 가격에 이정도 품질의 덤프자료는 찾기 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 LOT-701덤프는 고객님께서 IBM인증 LOT-701시험을 패스하는 필수품입니다.
저희는 수많은 IT자격증시험에 도전해보려 하는 IT인사들께 편리를 가져다 드리기 위해 IBM LOT-701실제시험 출제유형에 근거하여 가장 퍼펙트한 시험공부가이드를 출시하였습니다. 많은 사이트에서 판매하고 있는 시험자료보다 출중한ITExamDump의 IBM LOT-701덤프는 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하여 고득점으로 시험에서 한방에 패스하도록 해드립니다. IBM LOT-701시험은ITExamDump제품으로 간편하게 도전해보시면 후회없을 것입니다.
그렇게 많은 IT인증덤프공부자료를 제공하는 사이트중ITExamDump의 인지도가 제일 높은 원인은 무엇일가요?그건ITExamDump의 제품이 가장 좋다는 것을 의미합니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 IBM인증 LOT-701덤프공부자료는IBM인증 LOT-701실제시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 시험커버율이 거의 100%입니다. 이 덤프만 공부하시면IBM인증 LOT-701시험패스에 자신을 느끼게 됩니다.
시험 번호/코드: LOT-701
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Lotus Notes Domino Application Development Update)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 86 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-20
우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서IBM LOT-701관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는IBM LOT-701덤프로 시험 준비하시면 편안하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
많은 사이트에서 IBM인증 LOT-701시험대비덤프를 제공해드리는데ITExamDump를 최강 추천합니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 LOT-701덤프에는 실제시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 그 품질 하나 끝내줍니다.적중율 좋고 가격저렴한 고품질 덤프는ITExamDump에 있습니다.
ITExamDump의 IBM인증 LOT-701덤프를 구매하시면 1년동안 무료 업데이트서비스버전을 받을수 있습니다. 시험문제가 변경되면 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하기에ITExamDump의 IBM인증 LOT-701덤프의 유효기간을 연장시켜드리는 셈입니다.퍼펙트한 구매후는 서비스는ITExamDump의 IBM인증 LOT-701덤프를 구매하시면 받을수 있습니다.
LOT-701 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/LOT-701.html
NO.1 Sally has a JavaScript library design element in a Domino application that was last signed by a
developer who no longer works for the company. What new feature can she use in ND7 to resign that
single design element with her ID?
A. Edit the JavaScript library design element and resave it.
B. Highlight the library in Domino Designer and click the Sign button.
C. Click the Sign button on the Design tab of the Design Properties box.
D. Launch the Administrator client and use Tools - Sign - Script Libraries.
Answer: B
IBM LOT-701 LOT-701인증 LOT-701
NO.2 Bertha has a number of open Notes documents in her Notes client, and she would like to quickly close
all the tabs at once. How can she do this?
A. Actions - Close All Tabs
B. File - Close Current Open
C. Actions - Close Current Open
D. File - Close All Open Window Tabs
Answer: D
IBM자격증 LOT-701 LOT-701자격증 LOT-701 LOT-701덤프 LOT-701
NO.3 Tom needs to add a form alias named frmInvoice to his Invoice form design element. How can he add
this information to the form design?
A. Add the alias in the Alias field in the Form Properties dialog box.
B. On the Object tab in the Programmer's pane, select Alias and add the form alias.
C. Select the Invoice form in the Domino Designer client and click in the Alias column to edit the alias.
D. Delete the existing form and recreate it, specifying the alias name when the form is initially created.
Answer: C
IBM LOT-701기출문제 LOT-701 dumps LOT-701최신덤프 LOT-701기출문제
NO.4 Rebecca has a number of shared actions in her Domino application, but she needs to quickly
determine which actions display in the action bar and which actions display in the menu. What feature in
Domino Designer can she check to find this information?
A. The Shared Action Location section of the Design Synopsis.
B. The Location field in the Shared Action property dialog box.
C. The Find Shared Actions button in the Action Bar design element.
D. The shared actions design columns for action bar and menu locations.
Answer: D
IBM LOT-701 LOT-701덤프
NO.5 What information is reported on the Profile document for an agent that has been profiled?
A. Class, Method, Operation, Calls, Time
B. Statement, Execution Count, Execution Time
C. Start Time, End Time, Total Statements Executed
D. Agent, Server, Statement, Calls, Milliseconds Run
Answer: A
IBM LOT-701 LOT-701 LOT-701 dump LOT-701최신덤프
NO.6 Gail has a complex column defined in an existing view in her Domino application. She would like to use
this column in four other views. How should she make this a shared column to be used in the other views?
A. Select the column and choose Create - Copy As Shared Column.
B. Select the Share this column option in the Column Properties dialog box.
C. Copy the column into the other views and choose Share this column in the Column Properties dialog
box.
D. Copy the column from the existing design and paste it into the Shared Column design area in Domino
Designer.
Answer: A
IBM LOT-701 LOT-701 LOT-701인증 LOT-701자격증 LOT-701덤프
NO.7 Jackie has a number of shared actions in her Domino application, and she needs to make sure the
action buttons are all using standard Notes icons. What new feature in Domino Designer can she check to
find this information?
A. The Icon Type section of the Design Synopsis.
B. The shared actions design column for icon type.
C. The Icon field in the Shared Action property dialog box.
D. The Find Shared Actions button in the Action Bar design element.
Answer: B
IBM LOT-701 LOT-701 LOT-701기출문제 LOT-701기출문제
NO.8 Tony needs to change a Shared Column formula, but he needs to know what views will be affected by
this change. How can Tony determine which views use a specific Shared Column?
A. In Domino Designer, Tools - Find Shared Columns
B. In Domino Designer, File - Database - Design Synopsis
C. In Domino Designer, Design - Design Properties - Shared Column Use
D. In Domino Designer, Shared Columns - Who is using this Shared Column
Answer: D
IBM자격증 LOT-701자료 LOT-701
NO.9 Jose needs to modify a Domino application that has a Web service as part of the application design.
Where can he find the Web service design element?
A. Other - Web Services
B. Shared Code - Agents
C. Shared Code - Web Services
D. Shared Resources - Web Services
Answer: C
IBM LOT-701자료 LOT-701 dump LOT-701 dumps LOT-701자격증
NO.10 Tony has deleted a Shared Column in Domino Designer, but it was still used in a view. What will
happen to that column in the view?
A. The column will remain in the view.
B. The column will be flagged as "hidden".
C. The column will be deleted from the view.
D. Domino Designer will not let you delete a Shared Column that is still being used in at least one view.
Answer: A
IBM LOT-701덤프 LOT-701덤프 LOT-701
ITexamdump의 000-502덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1z0-822덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 IIA-CIA-Part1시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-463시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-089시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기