ITExamDump의 Zend-Technologies인증 200-530시험덤프자료는 IT인사들의 많은 찬양을 받아왔습니다.이는ITExamDump의 Zend-Technologies인증 200-530덤프가 신뢰성을 다시 한번 인증해주는것입니다. Zend-Technologies인증 200-530시험덤프의 인기는 이 시험과목이 얼마나 중요한지를 증명해줍니다. ITExamDump의 Zend-Technologies인증 200-530덤프로 이 중요한 IT인증시험을 준비하시면 우수한 성적으로 시험을 통과하여 인정받는 IT전문가로 될것입니다.
ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는Zend-Technologies인증200-530시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 자료로 응시는 문제없습니다, 여러분은 고득점으로 시험을 통과할 것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 200-530
시험 이름: Zend-Technologies (Zend PHP 5.3 Certification)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 254 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-23
ITExamDump 의 Zend-Technologies인증 200-530덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있는데 소프트웨어버전은 시뮬레이션버전입니다. 소프트웨어버전의 문제를 푸는 과정은 시험현장을 연상케하여 시험환경에 먼저 적응하여 실제시험에서 높은 점수를 받도록 도와드릴수 있습니다.
IT업계에서 자신만의 위치를 찾으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는것이 큰 도움이 될것입니다. Zend-Technologies 인증 200-530시험은 아주 유용한 시험입니다. Zend-Technologies 인증200-530시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는Zend-Technologies 인증200-530시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Zend-Technologies 인증200-530시험덤프는 시장에서 판매하고 있는Zend-Technologies 인증200-530덤프중 가장 최신버전덤프로서 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하시면 시험통과가 쉬워집니다.
200-530 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/200-530.html
NO.1 Which PHP function relieves a 1st of HTTP headers that have been sent as part of the HTTP response
or are ready to be sent?
A. header()
B. headers()
C. header_list()
D. header_sent()
E. getresponseheaders0
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies 200-530최신덤프 200-530 200-530기출문제 200-530자격증
NO.2 What tags can always be used to begin a PHP script? (Choose 2)
A. <?php
B. <?
C. <%
D. <%php
E. <script language="php">
Answer: A,E
Zend-Technologies 200-530 200-530 200-530인증 200-530시험문제
NO.3 Which of the following is used to find all PHP files under a certain directory?
A. PHPIterator
B. RecursiveTreelterator
C. RecursiveDirectorylterator
D. SplTempFileObject
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies dump 200-530 dumps 200-530자료 200-530 200-530시험문제
NO.4 What is the output of the following code?
A. 0
B. An integer overflow error
C. A warning, because $x1 is not set
D. A warning, because $x2 is not set
E. A floating-point overflow error
F. Nothing
Answer: D
Zend-Technologies 200-530 200-530 200-530 200-530
NO.5 Which parts of the text are matched in the following regular expression?
A. bang bong bung
B. bang bonged bung
C. big bang bong bung
D. big bang bung
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies덤프 200-530자료 200-530최신덤프 200-530 200-530자격증
NO.6 An HTML form has two buttons. After submitting the form, how could you determine with PHP which
button was clicked?
A. An HTML form may only have one button.
B. Hook up JavaScript the form to add a value to the URL depending on which button has been clicked.
C. Put the two buttons in individual form elements with different action attribute.
D. Assign name and value attributes to each button and use $_GET or $_POST to find out which button
has been clicked.
Answer: D
Zend-Technologies 200-530 pdf 200-530자료 200-530 pdf
NO.7 What is the ideal method of copying data between two opened files?
A. copy($source_file, $destination_file);
B. copy(destination_file, $source_file);
C. stream_copy_to_stream($source_file, $destination_file);
D. stream_copy_to_stream($destination_file, $source_file);
E. stream_bucket_prepend($source_file, $destination_file);
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies시험문제 200-530자격증 200-530 200-530자격증 200-530자료
NO.8 Which of the following statements about PHP is true? (Choose 3)
A. A final class can be derived.
B. A final class may be instantiated.
C. A class with a final function may be derived.
D. Static functions can be final.
E. Properties can be final.
Answer: B,C,D
Zend-Technologies 200-530기출문제 200-530덤프
NO.9 The following form is loaded in a recent browser and submitted, with the second list element selected:
<form method="post">
<select name="list">
<option>one</option>
<option>two</option>
<option>three</option>
</select>
</form>
In the server-side PHP code to deal with the form data, what is the value of $_POST ['list']?
A. 1
B. 2
C. two
D. null (since the <code> value attribute of the list has not been set)
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies자료 200-530덤프 200-530덤프 200-530
NO.10 Consider the following two files. When you run test.php, what would the output look like?
A. 12, 12
B. 12, 24
C. 24, 12
D. 24, 24
E. PHP Fetal error. Cannot redeclare strlen()
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies 200-530인증 200-530 200-530덤프 200-530시험문제
NO.11 CORRECT TEXT
Which DOMElement property provides a reference to the list of Element's children?
Answer: childNodes
Zend-Technologies자료 200-530 pdf 200-530최신덤프
NO.12 CORRECT TEXT
What is the name of the key in $_FILES['name'] that contains the number of bytes of the uploaded file?
Answer: size
Zend-Technologies 200-530 dump 200-530최신덤프 200-530자격증 200-530
NO.13 Which of the following code snippets writes the content of the °sou r ce .t x¡± t ¡ °t arg e t . xt
A. file_put_contents("target.txt", fopen("source.txt", "r"));
B. file_put_contents("target.txt", readfile("source.txt"));
C. file_put_contents("target.txt", join(file("source.txt"), ""));
D. file_put_contents("target.txt", file_get_contents("source.txt"));
E. $handle = fopen("target.txt", "w+"); fwrite($handle, file_get_contents("source.txt")); fclose($handle);
Answer: A,D,E
Zend-Technologies 200-530 200-530 pdf 200-530기출문제 200-530
NO.14 What is the output of the following code?
A. 0
B. 1
C. 2
D. 3
Answer: D
Zend-Technologies 200-530 200-530자격증 200-530최신덤프 200-530 200-530
NO.15 CORRECT TEXT
What is the output of the following code?
Answer: 1
NO.16 An HTML form contains this form element
<input type="file" name="myFile" />
When this form is submitted, the following PHP code gets executed:
move_uploaded_file(
$_FILES['myFile']['tmp_name'],
'uploads/' . $_FILES['myFile']['name']);
Which of the following actions must be taken before this code may go into production?
(Choose 2)
A. Check with is_uploaded_file() whether the uploaded file $_FILES['myFile']['tmp_name'] is valid
B. Sanitize the file name in $_FILES['myFile']['name'] because this value is not consistent among web
browsers
C. Check the charset encoding of the HTTP request to see whether it matches the encoding of the
uploaded file
D. Sanitize the file name in $_FILES['myFile']['name'] because this value could be forged
E. Use $HTTP_POST_FILES instead of $_FILES to maintain upwards compatibility
Answer: B,D
Zend-Technologies덤프 200-530시험문제 200-530덤프 200-530
NO.17 Assuming UTF-8 encoding, what is the value of $count?
A. false
B. 4
C. 6
D. 7
Answer: B
Zend-Technologies시험문제 200-530 200-530
NO.18 CORRECT TEXT
Which PHP function sets a cookie whose value does not get URL encoded when sending it to the
browser?
Answer: setrawcookie()
NO.19 When setting HTTP headers from PHP, how can you make sure that your application sends the same
header twice, with different values?
A. Set the second argument of the header() function to false
B. PHP does that automatically
C. One kind of header may only be sent once
D. Use the header_add() function
Answer: A
Zend-Technologies시험문제 200-530최신덤프 200-530덤프
NO.20 You'd like to use the class MyDBConnection that's defined in the
MyGreatFrarnework\GreafDatabaseAbstractionLayer namespace, but you want to minimize *as much as
possible* the length of the class name you have to type. What would you do?
A. Import the MyGreatFramework namespace
B. Import the MyGreatFrarnework\GreafDatabaseAbstractionLayer namespace
C. Alias MyGreatFrarnework\GreafDatabaseAbstractionLayer\MyDBConnection to a shorter name
D. Alias MyGreatFrarnework\GreafDatabaseAbstractionLayer to a shorter name
Answer: B
Zend-Technologies 200-530인증 200-530 200-530 pdf 200-530기출문제
This removes the need to prefix the class with the namespace name. You can refer to the class simply as
®M y DBC onnec ti o ¡¯
NO.21 How can the line on which HTTP headers were sent inside a script be determined?
A. Using the headers_sent() function.
B. Using the output_start() function.
C. Using the ob_start() function.
D. Cannot be determined
Answer: A
Zend-Technologies인증 200-530최신덤프 200-530덤프
NO.22 Which of the following rules must every correct XML document adhere to? (Choose 2)
A. It has to be well-formed.
B. It has to be valid.
C. It has to be associated to a DTD.
D. It may only contain UTF-8 encoded characters.
Answer: A,B
Zend-Technologies dumps 200-530최신덤프 200-530기출문제 200-530 200-530 200-530덤프
NO.23 An object can be counted with count() and sizeof() if it ..
A. implements ArrayAccess
B. has a public__count() method
C. was cast to an object from an array
D. None of the above
Answer: D
Zend-Technologies기출문제 200-530시험문제 200-530덤프 200-530
- It must implement the count() method (no underscores)
NO.24 CORRECT TEXT
What is the output of the following code?
Answer: 2
NO.25 What is the return value of the following code?
strpos("me myself and I", "m", 2)
A. 2
B. 3
C. 4
D. 0
E. 1
Answer: B
Zend-Technologies 200-530 200-530 200-530
NO.26 A/hen comparing prepared statements and regular, application-constructed SQL statements, which of
the following is true?
A. Prepared statements are faster
B. Prepared statements are always shorter
C. Prepared statements are more secure
D. Prepared statements are easier to develop
E. None of the above
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies 200-530 200-530최신덤프 200-530
NO.27 Which requirements need NOT be met so that file uploads work?
A. The PHP directive file_uploads must be set to on
B. The form's method attribute must be set to "post"
C. Sate mode must be turned off so that the uploaded file an be written to the server
D. The form's enctype attribute must be set to "multipart/form-data"
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies덤프 200-530자료 200-530 200-530 dump
NO.28 You want to extract the pieces of a date string, which looks like this: "2005-11-02". Which of the
following pieces of code will property assign $year, $month and $day with their respective values?
A. sscanf("2005-11-02", '%d-%d-%d', $year, $month, $day);
B. scan("2005-11-02", '%d-%d-%d', $year, $month, $day);
C. sscanf('%d-%d-%d', "2005-11-02", $year, $month, $day);
D. sscan($year, $month, $date '%d-%d-%d', "2005-11-02");
Answer: A
Zend-Technologies 200-530 200-530
NO.29 What is the output of the following code?
echo '1' . (print '2') + 3;
A. 123
B. 213
C. 142
D. 214
E. Syntax error
Answer: D
Zend-Technologies자료 200-530최신덤프 200-530 200-530자료
NO.30 What will be the result of the following operation?
array_combine(array("A","B","C"), array(1,2,3));
A. array("A","B",C",1,2,3)
B. array(1,2,3,"A","B",C")
C. array("A"=>1,"B"=>2,"C"=>3)
D. array(1=>"A",2=>"B",3=>"C")
E. array(1,2,3)
Answer: C
Zend-Technologies pdf 200-530 200-530 dump
ITexamdump의 1Y0-200덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-417덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 NS0-504시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_HANASUP_1시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 00M-654시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기