ITExamDump의SUN인증 310-081 덤프는 수많은 시험준비 공부자료 중 가장 믿음직합니다. ITExamDump의 인지도는 업계에 널리 알려져 있습니다. SUN인증 310-081덤프로SUN인증 310-081시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패스한 분이 너무나도 많습니다. SUN인증 310-081덤프는 실제SUN인증 310-081시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 제작한 최신버전 덤프로서 시험패스율이 100%에 달합니다.
지금 사회에 능력자들은 아주 많습니다.it인재들도 더욱더 많아지고 있습니다.많은 it인사들은 모두 관연 it인증시험에 참가하여 자격증취득을 합니다.자기만의 자리를 확실히 지키고 더 높은 자리에 오르자면 필요한 스펙이니까요.310-081시험은SUN인증의 중요한 시험이고 또 많은 it인사들은SUN자격증을 취득하려고 노력하고 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 310-081
시험 이름: SUN (Sun Certified Web Component Developer for J2EE 1.4)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 140 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-16
SUN인증 310-081시험준비중이신 분들은SUN인증 310-081시험통과가 많이 어렵다는것을 알고 있을것입니다. 학교공부하랴,회사다니랴 자격증공부까지 하려면 너무 많은 정력과 시간이 필요할것입니다. 그렇다고 자격증공부를 포기하면 자신의 위치를 찾기가 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump 덤프는 IT인증시험을 대비하여 제작된것이므로 시험적중율이 높아 다른 시험대비공부자료보다 많이 유용하기에 IT자격증을 취득하는데 좋은 동반자가 되어드릴수 있습니다. ITExamDump 덤프를 사용해보신 분들의 시험성적을 통계한 결과 시험통과율이 거의 100%에 가깝다는 놀라운 결과를 얻었습니다.
ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이SUN인증310-081시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다, ITExamDump 에서는 일년무료 업뎃을 제공하며, ITExamDump 의 덤프들은 모두 높은 정확도를 자랑합니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로 여러분이SUN인증310-081시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.
310-081인증시험은SUN인증시험중의 하나입니다.그리고 또한 비중이 아주 큰 인증시험입니다. 그리고SUN 310-081인증시험 패스는 진짜 어렵다고 합니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 여러분이310-081인증시험을 편리하게 응시하도록 전문적이 연구팀에서 만들어낸 최고의310-081덤프를 제공합니다, ITExamDump와 만남으로 여러분은 아주 간편하게 어려운 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,
ITExamDump 에서 출시한 제품 SUN인증310-081시험덤프는 고득점으로 시험을 통과한 많은 분들이 검증한 완벽한 시험공부자료입니다. IT업계에 몇십년간 종사한 전문가들의 경험과 노하우로 제작된SUN인증310-081덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 시험유형과 똑같은 유형의 문제가 포함되어있습니다.시험 불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용환불신청을 약속드리기에 아무런 우려없이 덤프를 구매하여 공부하시면 됩니다.
310-081 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/310-081.html
NO.1 Given the definition of MyObject and that an instance of MyObject is bound as a session attribute:
Which is true?
A.Only a single instance of MyObject may exist within a session.
B.The unbound method of the MyObject instance is called when the session to which it is bound times
out.
C.The com.example.MyObject must be declared as a servlet event listener in the web application
deployment descriptor.
D.The valueUnbound method of the MyObject instance is called when the session to which it is bound
times out.
Answer: D
SUN pdf 310-081기출문제 310-081 310-081
NO.2 Given:
Which two are true? (Choose two.)
A.The foo initialization parameter CANNOT be set programmatically.
B.Compilation fails because getInitParameter returns type Object.
C.The foo initialization parameter is NOT a servlet initialization parameter.
D.Compilation fails because ServletContext does NOT have a getInitParameter method.
E.The foo parameter must be defined within the <servlet> element of the deployment descriptor.
F.The foo initialization parameter can also be retrieved using getServletConfig().getInitParameter("foo").
Answer: AC
SUN pdf 310-081 dump 310-081 310-081덤프
NO.3 Click the Exhibit button.
Which statement, inserted at line 11, retrieves the text from the second text field?
A.second = request.getParameter("foo");
B.second = request.getParameter("foo", 1);
C.second = request.getParameter("foo", 2);
D.second = request.getParameters("foo")[1];
E.second = request.getParameterValues("foo")[1];
Answer: E
SUN자격증 310-081자격증 310-081기출문제 310-081 310-081기출문제
NO.4 Place the code snippets onto the first line to form a directive to use a custom tag library in a JSP page.
Answer:
NO.5 Which two prevent a servlet from handling requests? (Choose two.)
A.The servlet's init method returns a non-zero status.
B.The servlet's init method throws a ServletException.
C.The servlet's init method sets the ServletResponse's content length to 0.
D.The servlet's init method sets the ServletResponse's content type to null.
E.The servlet's init method does NOT return within a time period defined by the servlet container.
Answer: BE
SUN 310-081자격증 310-081 310-081 310-081 dump
NO.6 Which two are valid values for the <transport-guarantee> element inside a <security-constraint>
element of a web application deployment descriptor? (Choose two.)
A.NULL
B.SECURE
C.INTEGRAL
D.ENCRYPTED
E.CONFIDENTIAL
Answer: CE
SUN 310-081기출문제 310-081 310-081 pdf
NO.7 Place the XML elements in the web application deployment descriptor solution to configure a servlet
context event listener named com.example.MyListener.
Answer:
NO.8 A developer wants to use EL to invoke a function using ${my:bloof("foof")}.
Which is always true?
A.The method invoked by this function must be static.
B.The function class must implement the Function interface.
C.The expression is NOT a valid EL expression for invoking a function.
D.The function must be declared in a web.xml file using the <function> element.
E.The function class must have a method with the signature:
Answer: A
SUN 310-081 310-081 310-081 310-081
NO.9 Given:
Which retrieves the binary input stream on line 13?
A.request.getWriter();
B.request.getReader();
C.request.getInputStream();
D.request.getResourceAsStream();
E.request.getResourceAsStream(ServletRequest.REQUEST);
Answer: C
SUN자료 310-081 310-081 dumps 310-081 310-081최신덤프
NO.10 Which two HTTP methods are used to process form data in a servlet? (Choose two.)
A.doGet
B.doPut
C.doPost
D.doTrace
E.doSubmit
F.doProcess
Answer: AC
SUN 310-081자료 310-081 310-081 310-081
NO.11 A collection of products is stored in the ServletContext in an attribute called catalog.
Which JSTL code structure iterates over each product in the collection and prints out the names of the
products in an un-ordered list?
A.<ul>
<c:for var='product' items='${catalog}'>
<li><%= product.getName() %></li>
</c:for>
</ul>
B.<ul>
<c:for id='product' collection='${catalog}'>
<li><%= product.getName() %></li>
</c:for>
</ul>
C.<ul>
<c:forEach var='product' items='${catalog}'>
<li><%= product.getName() %></li>
</c:forEach>
</ul>
D.<ul>
<c:forEach id='product' collection='${catalog}'>
<li><%= product.getName() %></li>
</c:forEach>
</ul>
Answer: C
SUN시험문제 310-081 310-081 310-081
NO.12 Given an HttpServletRequest request and HttpServletResponse response, which sets a cookie
"username" with the value "joe" in a servlet?
A.request.addCookie("username", "joe")
B.request.setCookie("username", "joe")
C.response.addCookie("username", "joe")
D.request.addHeader(new Cookie("username", "joe"))
E.request.addCookie(new Cookie("username", "joe"))
F.response.addCookie(new Cookie("username", "joe"))
G.response.addHeader(new Cookie("username", "joe"))
Answer: F
SUN 310-081자료 310-081 dumps 310-081
NO.13 Which retrieves all cookies sent in a given HttpServletRequest request?
A.request.getCookies()
B.request.getAttributes()
C.request.getSession().getCookies()
D.request.getSession().getAttributes()
Answer: A
SUN인증 310-081 310-081 dumps 310-081 310-081
NO.14 For a given ServletResponse response, which retrieves an object for writing binary data?
A.response.getWriter()
B.response.getOutputStream()
C.response.getOutputWriter()
D.response.getWriter().getOutputStream()
E.response.getWriter(Writer.OUTPUT_BINARY)
Answer: B
SUN 310-081기출문제 310-081 310-081
NO.15 Given a servlet mapped to /control, place the correct URI segment returned as a String on the
corresponding HttpServletRequest method call for the URI: /myapp/control/processorder.
NO.16 Under what two circumstances is the setJspBody method NOT called in a tag class that implements the
SimpleTag interface? (Choose two.)
A.The tag is invoked without a body.
B.The doTag method throws an exception.
C.The element has the value empty.
D.The tag is called with the attribute skip-body=true.
Answer: AC
SUN 310-081자료 310-081 310-081 dumps
NO.17 Which two are characteristics of the Intercepting Filter pattern? (Choose two.)
A.It provides centralized request handling for incoming requests.
B.It forces resource authentication to be distributed across web components.
C.It reduces coupling between presentation-tier clients and underlying business services.
D.It can be added and removed unobtrusively, without requiring changes to existing code.
E.It allows preprocessing and postprocessing on the incoming requests and outgoing responses.
Answer: DE
SUN pdf 310-081 dumps 310-081
NO.18 Given a request from mybox.example.com, with an IP address of 10.0.1.11 on port 33086, place the
appropriate ServletRequest methods onto their corresponding return values.
NO.19 Which three are valid URL mappings to a servlet in a web deployment descriptor? (Choose three.)
A.*/*
B./*.do
C.MyServlet
D./MyServlet
E./MyServlet/*
F.MyServlet/*.jsp
Answer: BDE
SUN 310-081시험문제 310-081 310-081 310-081덤프
NO.20 Given a header in an HTTP request:
X-Retries: 4
Which two retrieve the value of the header from a given ServletRequest request? (Choose two.)
A.request.getHeader("X-Retries")
B.request.getIntHeader("X-Retries")
C.request.getRequestHeader("X-Retries")
D.request.getHeaders("X-Retries").get(0)
E.request.getRequestHeaders("X-Retries").get(0)
Answer: AB
SUN 310-081인증 310-081 310-081 310-081
NO.21 Given an HttpServletRequest request, which retrieves an object of type Account with an ID of
"account"?
A.Account account = request.getResource("account");
B.Account account = request.getAttribute("account");
C.Account account = request.getParameter("account");
D.Account account = (Account)request.getResource("account");
E.Account account = (Account)request.getAttribute("account");
F.Account account = (Account)request.getParameter("account");
Answer: E
SUN 310-081시험문제 310-081 310-081 dump 310-081
NO.22 For a given ServletResponse response, which two retrieve an object for writing text data? (Choose
two.)
A.response.getWriter()
B.response.getOutputStream()
C.response.getOutputWriter()
D.response.getWriter().getOutputStream()
E.response.getWriter(Writer.OUTPUT_TEXT)
lled with the attribute skip-body=true.
Answer: AB
SUN자격증 310-081기출문제 310-081 310-081 dumps
NO.23 Given:
Which code snippet inserted at line 12 causes the client to redirect to http://www.example.com?
A.response.sendRedirect("http://www.example.com");
B.response.sendRedirect(new URL("http://www.example.com"));
C.RequestDispatcher rd =
getServletContext().getRequestDispatcher(
"http://www.example.com");
rd.forward(request, response);
D.RequestDispatcher rd =
Answer: A
SUN시험문제 310-081기출문제 310-081 310-081 dump
NO.24 Given a servlet OrderServlet mapped to processorder, and a form declaration in HTML:
What OrderServlet method is invoked as a result of this form submission?
A.doGet
B.doPut
C.doPost
D.doTrace
E.doSubmit
Answer: A
SUN 310-081인증 310-081기출문제 310-081자격증 310-081
NO.25 Place the events in the order they occur.
Answer:
NO.26 For an HttpServletResponse response, which two create a custom header? (Choose two.)
A.response.setHeader("X-MyHeader", "34");
B.response.addHeader("X-MyHeader", "34");
C.response.setHeader(new HttpHeader("X-MyHeader", "34"));
D.response.addHeader(new HttpHeader("X-MyHeader", "34"));
E.response.addHeader(new ServletHeader("X-MyHeader", "34"));
F.response.setHeader(new ServletHeader("X-MyHeader", "34"));
Answer: AB
SUN 310-081 310-081기출문제 310-081
NO.27 A web resource called foo.jsp requires two request parameters (P1 and P2). Construct the JSP code
to forward to the foo.jsp resource.
Answer:
NO.28 Which HTTP method has the characteristic that multiple identical requests may produce side effects
beyond those of a single request?
A.PUT
B.GET
C.INFO
D.POST
E.HEAD
F.TRACE
Answer: D
SUN 310-081자료 310-081 pdf 310-081최신덤프 310-081 pdf
NO.29 Which HTTP method represents a request for information about the supported methods on an HTTP
server?
A.GET
B.INFO
C.HEAD
D.TRACE
E.OPTIONS
Answer: E
SUN자료 310-081 dumps 310-081 pdf 310-081 pdf
NO.30 Place the code snippets in the proper order to construct the JSP code to include dynamic content into
a JSP page at request-time.
Answer:
ITexamdump의 1z0-457덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_TSCM62_65덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C4040-225시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TSCM42_66시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C-HANATEC131시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기