2014년 3월 4일 화요일

7003-1 덤프 Avaya 자격증 덤프

ITExamDump는 IT인증관련덤프를 제공하는 최고의 업체입니다, 덤프들은 ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 최고의 제품입니다. 그리고 우리는 온라인무료 서비스도 제공되어 제일 빠른 시간에 소통 상담이 가능합니다.

ITExamDump는 여러 it인증에 관심 있고 또 응시하고 싶으신 분들에게 편리를 드립니다. 그리고 많은 분들이 이미 ITExamDump제공하는 덤프로 it인증시험을 한번에 패스를 하였습니다. 즉 우리 ITExamDump 덤프들은 아주 믿음이 가는 보장되는 덤프들이란 말이죠. ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Avaya인증7003-1시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이Avaya인증7003-1시험에 많은 도움이7003-1될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는7003-1테스트버전과 문제집은 모두7003-1인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에7003-1시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 7003-1
시험 이름: Avaya (Avaya Communication Server 1000 for Avaya Aura Implementation Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 65 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-03

Avaya인증7003-1시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득한다면 여러분의 미래에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.Avaya인증7003-1시험자격증은 it업계에서도 아주 인지도가 높고 또한 알아주는 시험이며 자격증 하나로도 취직은 문제없다고 볼만큼 가치가 있는 자격증이죠.Avaya인증7003-1시험은 여러분이 it지식테스트시험입니다.

저희가 알아본 데 의하면 많은it인사들이Avaya인증7003-1시험을 위하여 많은 시간을 투자하고 잇다고 합니다.하지만 특별한 학습 반 혹은 인터넷강이 같은건 선택하지 않으셨습니다.때문에 패스는 아주 어렵습니다.보통은 한번에 패스하시는 분들이 적습니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 아주 믿을만한 학습가이드를 제공합니다.우리 ITExamDump에는Avaya인증7003-1테스트버전과Avaya인증7003-1문제와 답 두 가지 버전이 있습니다.우리는 여러분의Avaya인증7003-1시험을 위한 최고의 문제와 답 제공은 물론 여러분이 원하는 모든 it인증시험자료들을 선사할 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의Avaya인증 7003-1시험대비 덤프는 가격이 착한데 비하면 품질이 너무 좋은 시험전 공부자료입니다. 시험문제적중율이 높아 패스율이 100%에 이르고 있습니다.다른 IT자격증에 관심이 있는 분들은 온라인서비스에 문의하여 덤프유무와 적중율등을 확인할수 있습니다. Avaya인증 7003-1덤프로 어려운 시험을 정복하여 IT업계 정상에 오릅시다.

Avaya인증7003-1시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Avaya인증7003-1덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한Avaya인증7003-1시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으Avaya인증7003-1덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.

Avaya인증 7003-1시험취득 의향이 있는 분이 이 글을 보게 될것이라 믿고ITExamDump에서 출시한 Avaya인증 7003-1덤프를 강추합니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 7003-1덤프는 최강 적중율을 자랑하고 있어 시험패스율이 가장 높은 덤프자료로서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하려는 분은ITExamDump제품에 주목해주세요.

7003-1 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/7003-1.html

NO.1 A technician is installing the Linux Base Operating System software on the CPDC server for the Avaya
Aura system and steps away while the software is loading. When the technician returns, he verifies that
the Linux base installation is complete and successfully installed.
What status can the technician verify to ensure the installation is successful?
A. There is no visible indication available.
B. The Linux server reboots and the FQDN login prompt appears.
C. The status of Linux Hardening items is displayed and the system reboots.
D. The Linux server reboots and the Linux Status Completion screen appears.
Answer: B

Avaya dump   7003-1   7003-1최신덤프   7003-1   7003-1

NO.2 A customer with a Communication Server (CS) 1000E at Rls. 5.5 with two IPMG is upgrading the
system to CS 1000E SA release 7 x. The second media gateway includes a media Gateway Controller
card with one high density DSP daughter board.
How many voice channels does this configuration provide?
A. 32
B. 64
C. 96
D. 128
Answer: D

Avaya   7003-1   7003-1덤프

NO.3 A technician on a Communication Server 1000E SA Rls. 7x cannot get a second media Gateway to
register with the Call Server. The call server and Media Gateway 1 sit in the same 19 inch rack while
Media Gateway 2 is in another building and connected via the computer IP network Media Gateway 2 can
ping the Call Server but cannot register. The network is suspected of having a firewall or port blocking
issue.
Which diagnostic tool will help to isolate and identify a firewall or port blocking issue between the call
server and Media Gateway 2?
A. Gryphon Tool
B. Packet Capture Tool
C. Linux PPP Tool
D. Linux Modem Configuration Tool
Answer: B

Avaya자료   7003-1   7003-1덤프   7003-1최신덤프   7003-1

NO.4 A customer wants to build a new Ip node on their Communication Server (CS) 1000E system with three
Signaling Servers. This node will support virtual trunks, IP media services, TPS and personnel directories.
A technician logs into Elements manager to complete the configuration, after creating and saving the
node configuration, the transfer now option chosen, then the servers are selected, the start sync is
selected followed by restart application.
What is expected outcome from the system?
A. The node file will be transferred from Signaling Servers to the call servers, and INI files will be
transferred from the call server to the selected servers.
B. The node file will be transferred from Call Servers to the Signaling servers, and the INI files will be
transferred from the Call Servers to the selected servers.
C. The node file will be transferred from Signaling Servers to the Call Server, and the INI files will be
transferred from Call Servers to the Signaling servers.
D. The node will be transferred from Element manager to the call server, and INI files will be transferred
from Element manager to CallServer.
Answer: B

Avaya인증   7003-1자격증   7003-1기출문제   7003-1시험문제

NO.5 You are installing a new Communication Server 1000E (CS 1000E) SA release 7x system for your
customer. They have asked you to implement the corporate Directory Feature during the installation.
A. SFTP must be disabled in LD 117.
B. Valid telephony accounts must already exist in Subscriber Manager.
C. The CS 1000E Call Server must be joined to security domain.
D. Centralized authentication must be disabled.
Answer: C

Avaya   7003-1인증   7003-1자격증   7003-1   7003-1최신덤프

NO.6 Refer to the exhibit.
A Communication Server 1000E Rls. 7 x customer is adding a new Human Resources department with
eight IP telephone users. The customer has asked for the telephones to be programmed with consecutive
Directory numbers (DNs) from their DID range (2000-2099).
Which numbers sequence is available to meet the customer ¯ s r equi r e ment s?
A. 2001-2008
B. 2010-2017
C. 2050-5057
D. 5091-2098
Answer: D

Avaya dumps   7003-1   7003-1덤프   7003-1 dumps   7003-1 pdf

NO.7 A customer has a Communication Server (CS) 1000E Rls. 7 x system with a System Manager as the
primary Security Server that has been designated as a Deployment Server. The application file (.nai) has
been uploaded to the deployment manager library. The customer has added an element to the security
domain and wants to deploy software applications to the element.
With respect to deployment services, which statement is false?
A. Deployment Manager has logicto prevent applications beingdeployed on unsupported hardware
platform.
B. MAS application has its own separate .nai file.
C. IM & Presence application has its own separate .nai file.
D. MAS can be deployed on the same server as Session Manager.
Answer: D

Avaya dump   7003-1   7003-1   7003-1자료   7003-1 pdf

NO.8 A customer wants to deploy an Avaya Server (CS) 1000 Rls. 7x system in Avaya Aura solution.
They plan to have the system support 50,000 users.
Which system type will meet the customer ¯ s needs?
A. CS 1000E Co-Resident Call Server and Signaling Server
B. CS 1000E Standard Availability (SA)
C. CS 1000E High Availability (HA)
D. CS 1000E High Scalability (HS)
Answer: D

Avaya최신덤프   7003-1기출문제   7003-1기출문제   7003-1인증   7003-1덤프

NO.9 A customer has deployed a Communication Server 100 Rls. 7x system at their site. The technician has
been asked to add the Call pickup feature to the 100 IP telephone in the sales department.
The customer wants to be sure active calls not lost when the changes are made.
Which Phones Configuration feature can be enabled that will ensure changes to the telephone are not
transmitted to the call server until the telephone are busy.?
A. Bulk change
B. Courtesy change
C. Group change
D. Template change
Answer: B

Avaya   7003-1인증   7003-1   7003-1   7003-1

NO.10 A technician deployed a Communication Server 1000E with dual homing feature configured. Both the T
and 2T ports are connected on the media Gateway Controller (MGC) one connection is active to avoid
network loops.
Which two statements are true, if the connection to the active port on the MGC is host?
(Choose two)
A. The MGC will issue a link down error.
B. The MGC will switch to the active pert.
C. The MGC and CPPM will have no loss of service.
D. The MGC will switch to the active port after 12 seconds.
Answer: B,C

Avaya   7003-1   7003-1   7003-1   7003-1최신덤프

ITexamdump의 E20-554덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 100-101덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-318시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 98-375시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 IIA-CIA-Part2시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/7003-1.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기