2014년 3월 10일 월요일

HP 자격증 HP5-K01D 시험덤프

멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 것이 꿈이라구요? 국제적으로 승인받는 IT인증시험에 도전하여 자격증을 취득해보세요. IT전문가로 되는 꿈에 더 가까이 갈수 있습니다. HP인증 HP5-K01D시험이 어렵다고 알려져있는건 사실입니다. 하지만ITExamDump의HP인증 HP5-K01D덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 어려운 시험도 간단하게 패스할수 있는것도 부정할수 없는 사실입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP5-K01D덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방형을 철저하게 연구해낸 말 그대로 시험대비공부자료입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 마스터하시면 시험패스는 물론 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있습니다.

ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의HP인증HP5-K01D시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에HP인증HP5-K01D시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.HP인증HP5-K01D관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP5-K01D
시험 이름: HP (Delta - Selling HP SMB Storage)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 48 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-09

우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고이자 최신의HP 인증HP5-K01D덤프자료를 제공 함으로 여러분을 도와HP 인증HP5-K01D인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다.만약 아직도HP 인증HP5-K01D시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴수 있습니다.

ITExamDump는HP HP5-K01D인증시험을 아주 쉽게 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 엘리트한 전문가가 끈임 없는 노력으로 최고의HP HP5-K01D자료를 만들었습니다. 이 자료로 여러분은 100%HP의HP5-K01D인증시험을 패스할 수 있으며, ITExamDump을 선택함으로 성공을 선택한 것입니다. ITExamDump가 제공하는 시험가이드로 효과적인 학습으로 많은 분들이 모두 인증시험을 패스하였습니다. 이건 모두 ITExamDump 인증시험덤프로 공부하였기 때문입니다. 그 중HP HP5-K01D인증시험을 패스한 분들도 모두 ITExamDump인증시험덤프를 사용하였기 때문입니다.

HP5-K01D 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP5-K01D.html

NO.1 Which HP storage product is designed for flexbile file and application storage and can scale
from
hundreds to thousands of users?
A. HP 3PAR StoreServ
B. HP StoreAll
C. HP StoreEasy
D. HP MSA
Answer: C

HP   HP5-K01D최신덤프   HP5-K01D덤프   HP5-K01D   HP5-K01D최신덤프

NO.2 Which statement describes one of the key business benefits of Exchange?
A. This version of Exchange enables administrator controlled replication of data, which
canminimize disruptions dramatically and spare organizations from data loss
B. It allows user to share screens and reduces the need for costly internal face face-tofacemeetings
C. Exchange mailbox size can be very much larger, which substantially reduces the need forcostly
IT admin time to manage mailbox sizes
D. Exchange eliminates all help desk costs by enabling users to perform all tasks that
wouldnormally require a help desk call
Answer: C

HP최신덤프   HP5-K01D인증   HP5-K01D자료

NO.3 Which components in their environments would a customer new to virtualization need to
change to
successfully implement a virtualized solution?
A. 2 tier network implementation
B. Monolithic or legacy storage
C. Last generation servers
D. VMware licensing
Answer: D

HP dumps   HP5-K01D기출문제   HP5-K01D   HP5-K01D   HP5-K01D덤프

NO.4 How does source side data deduplication deliver benefits to the customer?
A. The central data center cannot perform data deduplication
B. There will be less data to copy to the store at the main data center
C. The main data center cannot identify new data
D. The main data center does not have available time to perform the deduplication
Answer: B

HP pdf   HP5-K01D pdf   HP5-K01D   HP5-K01D   HP5-K01D

NO.5 Which security feature does NOT apply to the HP StoreEasy product family?
A. Centrally managed policies protecting data based on business value
B. Antivirus software running on additional hardware servers
C. BitLocker Drive Encryption protecting data on removable media
D. File system encryption protecting data at rest
Answer: B

HP덤프   HP5-K01D dump   HP5-K01D pdf   HP5-K01D

NO.6 Why is selling HP StoreEasy such a big opportunity?
A. NAS storage gives customers data encryption
B. HP needs to compete with NetApp and EMC
C. File Storage is the fastest growing storage market
D. NAS storage is only used in the SMB market
Answer: D

HP   HP5-K01D   HP5-K01D dump   HP5-K01D

NO.7 What is the key difference to communicate when positioning an HP StoreVirtual VSA system
against an HP StoreVirtual 4000?
A. The HP StoreVirtual VSA is a software product that utilizes an existing x86 platform for usein
remote office and branch office locations
B. The HP StoreVirtual VSA offers Business Critical and Disaster Recovery capability
C. The HP StoreVirtual VSA has full integration with VMware vSphere software
D. The HP StoreVirtual 4000 uses the iSCSI protocol
Answer: A

HP   HP5-K01D자격증   HP5-K01D   HP5-K01D

NO.8 HP StoreEasy products are integrated with what optimization technique that improves
performance for data transferred by Wide Area Network to Branch Offices?
A. BranchServ
B. BranchFile
C. BranchWorks
D. BranchCache
Answer: D

HP자격증   HP5-K01D   HP5-K01D최신덤프

NO.9 What is the biggest risk of performing tape backup at branch offices?
A. There may be restrictions on the backup window
B. The task is left to non-IT staff
C. The software may fail
D. The tape devcie may be unreliable
Answer: B

HP   HP5-K01D인증   HP5-K01D시험문제   HP5-K01D인증   HP5-K01D

NO.10 Why do customers new to virtualization need to have a SAN?
A. It simplifies their storage management
B. It reflects that their business has grown from a small to a medium business
C. All their competitors have bought one
D. It provides them with support for DR/HA features
Answer: A

HP   HP5-K01D   HP5-K01D

ITexamdump의 EX0-001덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-276덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 NS0-156시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-342시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 MB5-705시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP5-K01D.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기