비스를 제공해드려 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump덤프를 사용하여 시험에서 통과하신 분이 전해주신 희소식이 ITExamDump 덤프품질을 증명해드립니다.
인재도 많고 경쟁도 치열한 이 사회에서 IT업계 인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지켜야만 합니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다. Microsoft 인증70-660인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft 인증70-660로 시험을 한방에 정복하세요.
시험 번호/코드: 70-660
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS:Windows Internals)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 68 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-12
ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 IT전문가들이 연구제작해낸 Microsoft인증 70-660덤프는 시험패스율이 100%에 가까워 시험의 첫번째 도전에서 한방에 시험패스하도록 도와드립니다. Microsoft인증 70-660덤프는Microsoft인증 70-660최신 실제시험문제의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전할수 있습니다.
우리 ITExamDump 에는 최신의Microsoft 70-660학습가이드가 있습니다. ITExamDump의 부지런한 IT전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 끊임없는 노력과 경험으로 최고의Microsoft 70-660합습자료로Microsoft 70-660인증시험을 응시하실 수 있습니다.Microsoft 70-660인증시험은 IT업계에서의 비중은 아주 큽니다. 시험신청하시는분들도 많아지고 또 많은 분들이 우리ITExamDump의Microsoft 70-660자료로 시험을 패스했습니다. 이미 패스한 분들의 리뷰로 우리ITExamDump의 제품의 중요함과 정확함을 증명하였습니다.
ITExamDump의 제품들은 모두 우리만의 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹 즉 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도 적중률이 아주 높습니다. 우리의 덤프로 완벽한Microsoft인증70-660시험대비를 하시면 되겠습니다. 이렇게 어려운 시험은 우리Microsoft인증70-660덤프로 여러분의 고민과 꿈을 한방에 해결해드립니다.
Microsoft인증사에서 주췌하는 70-660시험은 IT업계에 종사하는 분이시라면 모두 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶으리라 믿습니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 IT인증자격증을 편하게 취득할수 있게 도와드리는 IT자격증시험대비시험자료를 제공해드리는 전문 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 자격증취득의 꿈을 이루세요.
70-660 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-660.html
NO.1 You are the IT professional who work in an International company named Wiikigo. You are experienced
in troubleshooting operating systems and applications that are not working correctly, identifying code
defects and so on. You have enough knowledge on windows internals and you provide technical support
for the company. You are writing a user application that runs on Windows Server 2003. According to the
company requirement, a user application is being written by you. This application runs on Windows
Server 2003. User authentication is need by the design specification for the application. You must make
sure that each time the application is started, a local user name and password is entered by users. So
which routine should be used?
A.CredUIParseUserName()should be used.
B.LsaRegisterLogonProcess()should be used.
C.CredReadDomainCredentials() should be used.
D.CredUIPromptForCredentials()should be used.
Answer:D
Microsoft인증 70-660 70-660 70-660 70-660자격증
NO.2 You are the IT professional who work in an International company named Wiikigo. You are experienced
in troubleshooting operating systems and applications that are not working correctly, identifying code
defects and so on. You have enough knowledge on windows internals and you provide technical support
for the company. You have a device driver that has one monitoring thread named ThreadA. The device
driver has three worker threads. They are respectively named ThreadB, ThreadC, and ThreadD. The
worker threads run every 10 seconds and complete within 1 second. If any worker thread does not run at
least once every 30 seconds, ThreadA calls KeBugCheckEx, and then a complete kernel crash dump is
generated. A bug check and a complete kernel dump are generated by the computer. You find the
following after you review the complete kernel dump: You have to find out the root cause of the bug check.
So what caused the bug check to occur?
A.It was caused by the state of ThreadA
B.It was caused by the priority of ThreadA.
C.It was caused by the priority of ThreadD
D.It was caused by the state of ThreadA and ThreadB
E.It was caused by the state of ThreadB and ThreadC
Answer:C
Microsoft dump 70-660자격증 70-660
NO.3 You are the IT professional who work in an International company named Wiikigo. You are experienced
in troubleshooting operating systems and applications that are not working correctly, identifying code
defects and so on. You have enough knowledge on windows internals and you provide technical support
for the company. According to the company requirement, an I/O dispatch routine is being written by you
for a Windows device driver. buffered I/O is supported by the device driver. 1 KB of data to the user
process is transferred by the dispatch routine. The kernel address of the 1-KB buffer needs to be retrieved
from the I/O request packet (IRP). Which field of the IRP contains the kernel address?
A.Irp->UserBuffer
B.Irp->Overlay.UserApcContext
C.Irp->Tail.Overlay.DriverContext[0]
D.Irp->AssociatedIrp.SystemBuffer
Answer:D
Microsoft pdf 70-660인증 70-660 70-660 70-660
NO.4 You are the IT professional who work in an International company named Wiikigo. You are experienced
in troubleshooting operating systems and applications that are not working correctly, identifying code
defects and so on. You have enough knowledge on windows internals and you provide technical support
for the company. You are in charge of an application. This application runs at a customer's site. Because
of heap corruption, the application crashes intermittently. In order to enable yourself to check and resolve
the heap corruption, you ask the customer to have full page heap enabled on the application process. You
receive a user dump file from the customer. What you should do is to make it clear at the time that the
user dump was created, whether the full page heap was enabled. Of the following WinDbg commands,
which one should be used?
A.!vm should be used.
B.!gflag should be used.
C.!heap should be used.
D.!verifier should be used.
Answer:B
Microsoft pdf 70-660 dumps 70-660
NO.5 You are the IT professional who work in an International company named Wiikigo. You are experienced
in troubleshooting operating systems and applications that are not working correctly, identifying code
defects and so on. You have enough knowledge on windows internals and you provide technical support
for the company. There is a colleague named Jason in the company. He has a computer named C01. C01
runs Windows Vista. He finds that a service process is using 100 percent of the processor. He has to
force a process dump of the service, meanwhile the service is consuming 100 percent of the processor.
He has no idea about which tool he should use. Since you are the technical support, he asks for your
answer. So which of the following tools should be used?
A.He should choose to use Umdh.exe
B.He should choose to use Tlist.exe
C.He should choose to use Pview.exe
D.He should choose to use Adplus.vbs
Answer:D
Microsoft 70-660 70-660자격증 70-660 70-660
NO.6 You are the IT professional who work in an International company named Wiikigo. You are experienced
in troubleshooting operating systems and applications that are not working correctly, identifying code
defects and so on. You have enough knowledge on windows internals and you provide technical support
for the company. There is a computer named c01. Windows Server 2008 is run by C01. Now you are
using WinDbg to debug C01. You find that one thread is waiting for a critical section. This section is
owned by another thread. You have to locate the critical section. Of the following WinDbg commands,
which one should be used?
A.You should choose to use.thread
B.You should choose to use !deadlock
C.You should choose to use!kdext.locks
D.You should choose to use!ntsdexts.locks
Answer:D
Microsoft 70-660 70-660 70-660
NO.7 You are the IT professional who work in an International company named Wiikigo. You are experienced
in troubleshooting operating systems and applications that are not working correctly, identifying code
defects and so on. You have enough knowledge on windows internals and you provide technical support
for the company. You are in charge of a multithreaded application. Now is being tested by you. You have
to use Perfmon to test the application for heap leaks. Of the following counters, which one should be
monitored?
A.Process\Private Bytes
B.Memory\Available Bytes
C.Memory\Committed Bytes
D.Process\Pool Paged Bytes
Answer:A
Microsoft 70-660자료 70-660 70-660최신덤프
NO.8 You are the IT professional who work in an International company named Wiikigo. You are experienced
in troubleshooting operating systems and applications that are not working correctly, identifying code
defects and so on. You have enough knowledge on windows internals and you provide technical support
for the company. According to the company requirement, you are debugging a Windows device driver. An
unexpectedly long delay occurs on the device driver. You locate the problem in the following
synchronization mechanism. kd> dt var_sema Local var @ 0xf9dfbc48 Type _KSEMAPHORE +0x000
Header : _DISPATCHER_HEADER +0x010 Limit : 2 kd> dt nt!_DISPATCHER_HEADER f9dfbc48
+0x000 Type : 0x5 '' +0x001 Absolute : 0xe6 '' +0x002 Size : 0x5 '' +0x003 Inserted : 0xbb '' +0x004
SignalState : 0 +0x008 WaitListHead : _LIST_ENTRY [ 0x819ca438 - 0x819ca438 ] kd> dt
nt!_KWAIT_BLOCK 0x819ca438 +0x000 WaitListEntry : _LIST_ENTRY [ 0xf9dfbc50 - 0xf9dfbc50 ]
+0x008 Thread : 0x819ca3c8 _KTHREAD +0x00c Object : 0xf9dfbc48 +0x010 NextWaitBlock :
0.819ca480 _KWAIT_BLOCK +0x014 WaitKey : 0 +0x016 WaitType : 1 kd> dt nt!_KWAIT_BLOCK
0xf9dfbc50 +0x000 WaitListEntry : _LIST_ENTRY [ 0x819ca438 - 0x819ca438 ] +0x008 Thread :
0.00000002 _KTHREAD +0x00c Object : 0xfd050f80 +0x010 NextWaitBlock : 0xffffffff _KWAIT_BLOCK
+0x014 WaitKey : 0 +0x016 WaitType : 0 You have to find out the number of threads that the semaphore
currently has waiting. How many threads does the semaphore currently have waiting?
A.0
B.1
C.2
D.4
E.5
Answer:B
Microsoft pdf 70-660자료 70-660자격증
NO.9 You are the IT professional who work in an International company named Wiikigo. You are experienced
in troubleshooting operating systems and applications that are not working correctly, identifying code
defects and so on. You have enough knowledge on windows internals and you provide technical support
for the company. For a hardware device, you are developing a Windows device driver. You will install the
device driver and hardware device on computers that run Windows Server 2008. Now you have to find out
the amount of time that the processor uses to receive and process interrupts. Which of the following tools
should be used?
A.You should choose to use Pview.exe
B.You should choose to use Taskmgr.exe
C.You should choose to use Eventvwr.msc
D.You should choose to use Perfmon.msc
Answer:D
Microsoft 70-660자격증 70-660자격증 70-660
NO.10 You are the IT professional who work in an International company named Wiikigo. You are
experienced in troubleshooting operating systems and applications that are not working correctly,
identifying code defects and so on. You have enough knowledge on windows internals and you provide
technical support for the company. You are in charge of an application service. Because of heap
corruption, it crashes intermittently. When it occurs, you have to detect the heap corruption. Of the
following tolls, which one should be used?
A.You should choose to use Page Heap
B.You should choose to use Special Pool
C.You should choose to use driver Verifier
D.You should choose to use Memory Pool Monitor
Answer:A
Microsoft시험문제 70-660 dump 70-660 70-660최신덤프 70-660
ITexamdump의 74-338덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_TERP10_65덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-303시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-273시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 JN0-533시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기