2013년 8월 22일 목요일

000-M86 덤프 IBM 자격증 덤프

요즘 같은 인재가 많아지는 사회에도 많은 업계에서는 아직도 관련인재가 부족하다고 합니다.it업계에서도 이러한 상황입니다.IBM 000-M86시험은 it인증을 받을 수 있는 좋은 시험입니다. 그리고ITExamDump는IBM 000-M86덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.

ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-M86시험덤프자료는 여러분의 시간,돈 ,정력을 아껴드립니다. 몇개월을 거쳐 시험준비공부를 해야만 패스가능한 시험을ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-M86덤프는 며칠간에도 같은 시험패스 결과를 안겨드릴수 있습니다. IBM인증 000-M86시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-M86덤프로 시험준비공부를 하세요.

ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 IT업계 인사들의 검증으로 크나큰 인지도를 가지게 되었습니다. 믿고 애용해주신 분들께 감사의 인사를 드립니다. IBM 000-M86덤프도 다른 과목 덤프자료처럼 적중율 좋고 통과율이 장난이 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스까지 제공해드려 고객님이 보유한 덤프가 항상 시장에서 가장 최신버전임을 약속해드립니다. IBM 000-M86덤프만 구매하신다면 자격증 취득이 쉬워져 고객님의 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다.

IT인증자격증만 소지한다면 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될것입니다. 하지만 문제는 어떻게 간단하게 시험을 패스할것인가 입니다. ITExamDump는 IT전문가들이 제공한 시험관련 최신 연구자료들을 제공해드립니다.ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump의IBM 인증000-M86시험대비 덤프로IBM 인증000-M86시험을 패스하세요.

시험 번호/코드: 000-M86
시험 이름: IBM (IBM MDM PIM Technical Sales Mastery Test v1)

000-M86 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-M86.html

NO.1 Which of the following is not a supported Import semantics?
A. Update
B. Replace
C. Delete
D. Insert
Answer: D

IBM최신덤프   000-M86자료   000-M86기출문제

NO.2 Primary Spec Attributes are used to describe an entry which _________________.
A. can only be an Item
B. can only be a Category
C. can be an Item or a category
D. None of the Above.
Answer: A

IBM   000-M86최신덤프   000-M86 dump   000-M86최신덤프

NO.3 Which of the following is NOT a supported destination for export?
A. FTP server
B. HTTP post
C. Messaging topic
D. Email attachment
Answer: C

IBM자료   000-M86시험문제   000-M86자료   000-M86   000-M86최신덤프

NO.4 Which of the following does NOT describe Master data?
A. Transactional Data and Application-unique data
B. Key facts describing your core business entities: Employee, Products
C. Key facts describing your core business entities: Customers, Partners
D. None of the above.
Answer: A

IBM   000-M86 dumps   000-M86   000-M86   000-M86   000-M86

NO.5 Which statement(s) about Lookup Tables is/are TRUE? i)Uses a special type of spec: Lookup Table
Spec, which is related to the Primary Spec. ii)Cannot be versioned manually. iii)Do not have an attached
security access control group (ACG). iv)They use hierarchies.
A. Only i is true
B. Only ii is true
C. i, ii, iii are true
D. i, ii, iii, iv are true
Answer: C

IBM   000-M86   000-M86자료   000-M86

NO.6 Where is the exported file stored?
A. External to PIM
B. Message topic
C. Document store
D. None of the above.
Answer: C

IBM덤프   000-M86자료   000-M86   000-M86자료

NO.7 What is the difference between MDM Server and Data Warehouse?
A. MDM Server manages master data only plus, it is operational in nature.
B. MDM Server focuses on transactional data only, it does not manage dimensional data.
C. MDM Sever manages dimensional data.
D. Real-time data warehouse and MDM Sever are exactly same, both provide analytical function.
Answer: A

IBM기출문제   000-M86   000-M86시험문제

NO.8 What is the main benefit of phased approach in PIM implementation?
A. Less development time
B. Clear scope
C. Limited risks
D. Small team
Answer: C

IBM   000-M86   000-M86   000-M86 dump   000-M86

NO.9 Which of the following is a technique to simplify integration interfaces in PIM implementation?
A. Leverage ready to use PIM services.
B. Develop web services.
C. Leverage the enterprise integration layer.
D. Use batch loads.
Answer: C

IBM   000-M86인증   000-M86

NO.10 Which of the following parameters cannot be assigned to a step?
A. Script
B. Timeout values
C. Notification
D. Catalog
Answer: D

IBM   000-M86 pdf   000-M86 dump   000-M86

ITExamDump 에서는 최선을 다해 여러분이IBM 000-M86인증시험을 패스하도록 도울 것이며 여러분은 ITExamDump에서IBM 000-M86덤프의 일부분의 문제와 답을 무료로 다운받으실 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로IBM 000-M86인증시험통과는 물론ITExamDump 제공하는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공받을 수 있으며 ITExamDump의 인증덤프로 시험에서 떨어졌다면 100% 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속 드립니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기