2013년 8월 24일 토요일

CompTIA FC0-U21 최신덤프

빨리 ITExamDump 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠. 그러면 100프로 자신감으로 응시하셔서 한번에 안전하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. 단 한번으로CompTIA FC0-U21인증시험을 패스한다…… 여러분은 절대 후회할 일 없습니다.

ITExamDump연구한 전문CompTIA FC0-U21인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프가 아주 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump제공되는 자료는 지식을 장악할 수 있는 반면 많은 경험도 쌓을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들의 요구를 만족시켜드릴 수 있는 사이트입니다. 비록CompTIA FC0-U21인증시험은 어렵지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제집으로 가이드 하면 여러분은 아주 자신만만하게 응시하실 수 있습니다. 안심하시고 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 알맞춤 문제집을 사용하시고 완벽한CompTIA FC0-U21인증시험 준비를 하세요.

지금 사회에 능력자들은 아주 많습니다.it인재들도 더욱더 많아지고 있습니다.많은 it인사들은 모두 관연 it인증시험에 참가하여 자격증취득을 합니다.자기만의 자리를 확실히 지키고 더 높은 자리에 오르자면 필요한 스펙이니까요.FC0-U21시험은CompTIA인증의 중요한 시험이고 또 많은 it인사들은CompTIA자격증을 취득하려고 노력하고 있습니다.

저희는 수많은 IT자격증시험에 도전해보려 하는 IT인사들께 편리를 가져다 드리기 위해 CompTIA FC0-U21실제시험 출제유형에 근거하여 가장 퍼펙트한 시험공부가이드를 출시하였습니다. 많은 사이트에서 판매하고 있는 시험자료보다 출중한ITExamDump의 CompTIA FC0-U21덤프는 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하여 고득점으로 시험에서 한방에 패스하도록 해드립니다. CompTIA FC0-U21시험은ITExamDump제품으로 간편하게 도전해보시면 후회없을 것입니다.

ITExamDump는 모든 IT관련 인증시험자료를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고 최신의 자료를 제공합니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로 여러분은 이미CompTIA FC0-U21시험을 패스하였습니다. 우리 자료로 여러분은 충분히CompTIA FC0-U21를 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 시험에서 떨어지셨다면 우리는 백프로 환불은 약속합니다. 그리고 갱신이 된 최신자료를 보내드립니다. 하지만 이런사례는 거이 없었습니다.모두 한번에 패스하였기 때문이죠. ITExamDump는 여러분이CompTIA FC0-U21인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. Pass4Tes의 선택이야말로 여러분의 현명한 선택이라고 볼수 있습니다. Pass4Tes선택으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 바을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: FC0-U21
시험 이름: CompTIA (Fundamentals of Technology)

FC0-U21 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/FC0-U21.html

NO.1 Which of the following software is stored in a computer's read-only memory (ROM) and remains stored
in it regardless of whether it is on or off?
A. Shareware
B. Firmware
C. Freeware
D. Adware
Answer: B

CompTIA pdf   FC0-U21기출문제   FC0-U21인증   FC0-U21   FC0-U21시험문제

NO.2 Which of the following is the process of bypassing the CPU?
A. Caching
B. DMA
C. Spoofing
D. Spooling
Answer: B

CompTIA인증   FC0-U21최신덤프   FC0-U21   FC0-U21 dumps

NO.3 Which of the following uses hard disk drive space to provide extra memory for a computer?
A. File system
B. RAM
C. Virtual memory
D. Cluster
Answer: C

CompTIA   FC0-U21   FC0-U21   FC0-U21   FC0-U21기출문제

NO.4 Which of the following devices allows television signals to be received by a computer?
A. Sound card
B. Webcam
C. Tuner card
D. Video card
Answer: C

CompTIA   FC0-U21인증   FC0-U21 pdf   FC0-U21최신덤프   FC0-U21

NO.5 Which of the following types of formatting can only be done by the manufacturer?
A. Quick formatting
B. High-level formatting
C. Low-level formatting
D. Initial-level formatting
Answer: C

CompTIA자료   FC0-U21   FC0-U21최신덤프   FC0-U21   FC0-U21최신덤프

NO.6 Which of the following components of a laptop is NOT upgradeable?
A. RAM
B. NIC
C. Hard disk
D. Motherboard
Answer: D

CompTIA   FC0-U21시험문제   FC0-U21   FC0-U21기출문제

NO.7 How many colors you can have in a 24-bit color system?
A. 65,536
B. 24,000,000
C. 16,777,216
D. 36,733,216
Answer: C

CompTIA   FC0-U21   FC0-U21

NO.8 Which of the following expansion buses is used in Laptops?
A. PCI
B. PCMCIA
C. MCA
D. ISA
Answer: B

CompTIA   FC0-U21덤프   FC0-U21

NO.9 Which of the following ports uses a 6-pin interface?
A. 1394a
B. Parallel
C. Serial
D. 1394b
Answer: A

CompTIA덤프   FC0-U21기출문제   FC0-U21   FC0-U21

NO.10 Which of the following is NOT an expansion slot?
A. EISA
B. AGP
C. PCIe
D. USB
Answer: D

CompTIA   FC0-U21   FC0-U21시험문제   FC0-U21시험문제

NO.11 How many keys does a computer keyboard have?
A. 85
B. 112
C. 104
D. 64
Answer: C

CompTIA   FC0-U21   FC0-U21기출문제

NO.12 Which of the following is not measured by the digital pocket multimeter?
A. Cable continuity
B. Bad sectors on hard disk
C. Power connectors' voltage
D. Power supply voltage
Answer: B

CompTIA시험문제   FC0-U21   FC0-U21   FC0-U21 dumps   FC0-U21최신덤프   FC0-U21기출문제

NO.13 Which of the following key combinations is used to open the Start menu?
A. Ctrl+z
B. Ctrl+r
C. Ctrl+Alt+z
D. Ctrl+Esc
Answer: D

CompTIA   FC0-U21   FC0-U21

NO.14 Which of the following is a video capture device connected to a computer or computer network?
A. Web camera
B. USB optical drive
C. Camcorder
D. Digital camera
Answer: A

CompTIA   FC0-U21 dump   FC0-U21   FC0-U21   FC0-U21최신덤프

NO.15 Which of the following is NOT a parallel port mode?
A. EPP/ECP
B. ECP
C. EPS
D. EPP
Answer: C

CompTIA최신덤프   FC0-U21   FC0-U21   FC0-U21 dump   FC0-U21시험문제

NO.16 Which of the following is NOT an expansion slot?
A. MCA
B. EISA
C. PCI
D. USB
Answer: D

CompTIA최신덤프   FC0-U21   FC0-U21   FC0-U21

NO.17 Identify whether the statement given below is true of false.
"A Secure Digital (SD) card is slightly thicker than a MultiMedia Card (MMC)."
A. False
B. True
Answer: B

CompTIA   FC0-U21   FC0-U21   FC0-U21

NO.18 Which of the following is NOT an analog display standard?
A. VGA
B. DVI
C. CGA
D. SVGA
Answer: B

CompTIA   FC0-U21시험문제   FC0-U21자격증

NO.19 Which of the following is an interface that is used to connect a hard disk drive to a computer?
A. MCA
B. IDE
C. PCI
D. AT
Answer: B

CompTIA   FC0-U21자격증   FC0-U21   FC0-U21   FC0-U21

NO.20 How many read/write heads does a hard disk drive have for each platter surface?
A. 16
B. 1
C. 4
D. 2
Answer: B

CompTIA최신덤프   FC0-U21   FC0-U21 pdf

NO.21 Which of the following devices is incorporated into many devices ranging from PDAs to mobile
phones?
A. Digital camera
B. Printer
C. Scanner
D. Bar code reader
Answer: A

CompTIA자격증   FC0-U21   FC0-U21자료

NO.22 Which of the following devices uses charge-coupled device (CCD)?
A. Touch screen
B. Printer
C. Touchpad D. Image Scanner
Answer: D

CompTIA   FC0-U21   FC0-U21덤프   FC0-U21시험문제   FC0-U21

NO.23 Which of the following PC components has an air filter?
A. Processor
B. LAN Card
C. RAM
D. HDD
Answer: D

CompTIA   FC0-U21 pdf   FC0-U21자격증   FC0-U21

NO.24 Which of the following ports uses a 9-pin interface?
A. USB
B. SCSI
C. 1394b
D. Serial
Answer: C

CompTIA   FC0-U21자료   FC0-U21 dumps

NO.25 Which of the following is known as Memory Controller Hub?
A. North bridge
B. South bridge
C. Address bus
D. CPU
Answer: A

CompTIA   FC0-U21   FC0-U21 pdf

NO.26 Which of the following terms refers to printing on both sides of the paper?
A. Duplex printing
B. Simplex printing
C. Dual printing
D. Multiplex-printing
Answer: A

CompTIA dumps   FC0-U21   FC0-U21   FC0-U21자료

NO.27 What amount of data can a sector hold?
A. 1000 bytes
B. 512 bytes
C. 625 bytes
D. 1024 bytes
Answer: B

CompTIA   FC0-U21인증   FC0-U21   FC0-U21 dumps

NO.28 Which of the following PC components has an air filter?
A. RAM
B. HDD
C. CD-ROM
D. CPU
Answer: B

CompTIA자료   FC0-U21인증   FC0-U21최신덤프   FC0-U21   FC0-U21   FC0-U21덤프

NO.29 What is the maximum data transfer rate supported by IEEE 1394b port?
A. 256 Kbps
B. 800 Mbps
C. 256 Mbps
D. 400 Mbps
Answer: B

CompTIA   FC0-U21   FC0-U21   FC0-U21

NO.30 Which of the following is a pointing device offered in laptops?
A. Mouse
B. Cursor
C. Touch pad
D. Keyboard
Answer: C

CompTIA   FC0-U21   FC0-U21최신덤프

ITExamDump의 CompTIA인증 FC0-U21시험덤프자료는 여러분의 시간,돈 ,정력을 아껴드립니다. 몇개월을 거쳐 시험준비공부를 해야만 패스가능한 시험을ITExamDump의 CompTIA인증 FC0-U21덤프는 며칠간에도 같은 시험패스 결과를 안겨드릴수 있습니다. CompTIA인증 FC0-U21시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의 CompTIA인증 FC0-U21덤프로 시험준비공부를 하세요.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기