ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 Adobe 9A0-164덤프는 아주 우수한 IT인증덤프자료 사이트입니다. IT업계엘리트한 강사들이 퍼펙트한 Adobe 9A0-164 덤프문제집을 제작하여 디테일한 시험문제와 답으로 여러분이 아주 간단히Adobe 9A0-164시험을 패스할 수 있도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.
ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-164시험대비 덤프는 가격이 착한데 비하면 품질이 너무 좋은 시험전 공부자료입니다. 시험문제적중율이 높아 패스율이 100%에 이르고 있습니다.다른 IT자격증에 관심이 있는 분들은 온라인서비스에 문의하여 덤프유무와 적중율등을 확인할수 있습니다. Adobe인증 9A0-164덤프로 어려운 시험을 정복하여 IT업계 정상에 오릅시다.
우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 최신, 최고의Adobe 9A0-164시험관련 자료를 선택함으로 여러분은 이미 시험패스성공이라고 보실수 있습니다.
IT인증시험을 쉽게 취득하는 지름길은ITExamDump에 있습니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-164덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. Adobe인증 9A0-164덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. Adobe인증 9A0-164덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-164덤프를 공부하여 자격증을 땁시다.
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-164
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Captivate® 5.5 ACE Exam)
ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-164시험덤프자료는 IT인사들의 많은 찬양을 받아왔습니다.이는ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-164덤프가 신뢰성을 다시 한번 인증해주는것입니다. Adobe인증 9A0-164시험덤프의 인기는 이 시험과목이 얼마나 중요한지를 증명해줍니다. ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-164덤프로 이 중요한 IT인증시험을 준비하시면 우수한 성적으로 시험을 통과하여 인정받는 IT전문가로 될것입니다.
Adobe인증 9A0-164시험을 가장 빠른 시일내에 가장 쉬운 방법으로 패스하는 방법을 고심초사한끝에 ITExamDump에서 연구해 내었습니다. 그건 바로ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-164덤프로Adobe인증 9A0-164시험에 대비하는것입니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-164덤프품질을 검증하려면 구매사이트의 무료샘플을 체험해보시면 됩니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 멋진 IT전문가로 되세요.
9A0-164 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-164.html
NO.1 What is the most efficient way to capture actions outside the recording area?
A.Record two videos, each showing the actions in their respective recording areas.After recording, import
the slides and objects from one project into the other.
B.Use the Custom recording mode and select Force all actions into the Recording Area.
C.When creating the new project, select a Recording area that will be big enough to capture everything
you'll be doing on your screen.
D.Select either Automatic or Manual Panning prior to recording thesimulat-ion.
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-164최신덤프 9A0-164 9A0-164 9A0-164인증 9A0-164 dumps
NO.2 You are creating a branching course.Which is the most effective workspace to use for this project?
A.Classic
B.Effects
C.Navigation
D.Review
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-164 9A0-164 dumps 9A0-164 9A0-164시험문제
NO.3 You created a software simulat-ion and noticed that none of the new windows you opened during the
recording process are recorded.What should you have done prior to creating the simulat-ion?
A.In the Preferences dialog, set the Global Default to Move New Windows Inside Recording Area.
B.In the Preferences dialog, click Recording Settings and select Move New Windows Inside Recording
Area.
C.During the recording process, pause the recording, drag the new window inside the capture area,
resume recording and then manually create a screen capture.
D.When creating a softwaresimulat-ion, always use a project template.
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-164 9A0-164 pdf 9A0-164기출문제
NO.4 You need to publish your project to Apple iPad.Which default preset should you choose?
A.Apple iPad (1024x768)
B.Apple iPad (800x600)
C.Apple iPad (1440x1080)
D.Apple iPad (1280x720)
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-164 9A0-164 9A0-164자격증
NO.5 You want to record a software simulat-ion using the Snap to Application Region option and you end up
selecting a wrong region.How should you select a different region?
A.Exit the Capture dialog and restart the workflow.
B.Click Configure Region and select a new region.
C.Click Reconfigure Region and select a new region.
D.Once selected, you cannot change the region.
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-164기출문제 9A0-164 9A0-164 9A0-164 pdf
NO.6 You are creating a compliance course and need the course to be non-functional after a certain time
period.Which option in the Preferences dialog should you select?
A.Under General Settings category, select Project Expiry Date.
B.Under Project Publish Settings category, select Project Expiry Date.
C.Under Project Start and End category, select Project Expiry Date.
D.Under Project Information category, select Project Expiry Date.
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-164 9A0-164시험문제 9A0-164
NO.7 You are creating a simul-ation to explain how a particular dialog in Adobe Photoshop functions.Which
command should you choose to record this simul-ation?
A.Application > Snap to Custom Size.
B.Application > Snap to Application Region.
C.Screen Area > Snap to Full Screen.
D.Screen Area > Snap to Application Region.
Answer: B
Adobe인증 9A0-164 9A0-164자료
NO.8 You are creating eLearning content for high definition output.Which project size should you choose?
A.320 x 240
B.800 x 600
C.1024 x 768
D.1280 x 720
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-164 dump 9A0-164최신덤프 9A0-164 9A0-164자료
NO.9 You have recorded a Full Motion Recording (FMR) and need to delete some frames.What should you
do?
A.You CANNOT edit the FMR.Instead, re-record the lesson being careful not to include any extra mouse
actions.
B.Open the FMR in Flash for editing.Import the edited FMR back into Captivate.
C.Go to the slide containing the FMR.In Properties Inspector > FMR Edit Options, choose Trim.
D.On the Timeline, double-click the FMR.The FMR Editor will open giving you the ability to edit the
FMR.Remove frames, click Save, and return to Captivate.
Answer: C
Adobe자료 9A0-164자료 9A0-164기출문제 9A0-164 dump
NO.10 Which is the extension of a project created using Aggregator?
A.CPTA
B.CPTX
C.SWF
D.AGGR
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-164 dumps 9A0-164최신덤프 9A0-164최신덤프
NO.11 What is the YouTube Widescreen Standard Dimensions available in Captivate project presets?
A.640x480
B.640x360
C.800x600
D.1024x768
Answer: B
Adobe자격증 9A0-164기출문제 9A0-164자료 9A0-164
NO.12 You have created a course using a project template that contains a caption placeholder for onscreen
text.How will you add text to this placeholder?
A.Choose Edit > Add Text to Placeholder.
B.Right-click the placeholder and select Add Text to Placeholder.
C.Double-click the placeholder.
D.In the Properties Inspector, under General accordion, click Add Text to Placeholder.
Answer: C
Adobe최신덤프 9A0-164덤프 9A0-164인증 9A0-164 9A0-164
NO.13 Your company standards state that the corporate logo must be used in all the content you create.How
should you implement this in your eLearning course?
A.Add the logo to the Master slide.
B.Paste the logo on all the slides.
C.Paste the logo on the first slide and select the timing as rest of the slide.
D.Make the logo as a background image for all the slides.
Answer: A
Adobe기출문제 9A0-164 9A0-164 dumps 9A0-164
NO.14 You are creating a course for a wide audience and you are NOT sure of the screen resolution they are
using.Which project size should you choose?
A.200 x 200
B.320 x 240
C.800 x 600
D.1280 x 720
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-164 9A0-164시험문제
NO.15 You are creating a software simulat-ion on how to draw using a Paintbrush in Adobe Photoshop.Which
is the most efficient mode of recording this simulat-ion?
A.Automatic
B.Full Motion
C.Manual
D.Custom
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-164 9A0-164 9A0-164
NO.16 You want to combine multiple projects and publish them using Aggregator.What should you do?
A.Ensure that all project filenames have no spaces.
B.Ensure that all of the modules have been published as SWF.
C.Ensure that all of the modules have been published as EXE.
D.Create a master slide with click boxes that link to each project.
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-164 9A0-164 9A0-164기출문제 9A0-164 dump
NO.17 What is the difference between a project template and a master slide?
A.Project templates can contain master slides; master slides cannot contain templates.
B.Project templates cannot contain master slides; master slides can contain templates.
C.Placeholders can be used in master slides but not in project templates.
D.Placeholders cannot be used in project templates.
Answer: A
Adobe pdf 9A0-164 9A0-164 9A0-164 dump
NO.18 You have to add a Full Motion Recording (FMR) to your project.You do NOT want the mouse to appear
in the recorded slide.What should you do?
A.In the Preferences dialog, under Recording FMR category, uncheck Show Mouse in Full Motion
Recording Mode.
B.In the Preferences dialog, under Recording Settings category, uncheck Show Mouse in Full Motion
Recording Mode.
C.In the Preferences dialog, under Recording FMR category, select Hide Mouse in Full Motion Recording
Mode.
D.In the Preferences dialog, under Recording Settings category, select Hide Mouse in Full Motion
Recording Mode.
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-164 9A0-164 9A0-164 9A0-164기출문제 9A0-164
NO.19 Which two slide placeholders can be added to project templates? (Choose two.)
A.Recording Slide Placeholder
B.Image Slide Placeholder
C.Animation Slide Placeholder
D.Question Slide Placeholder
E.PowerPoint Slide Placeholder
Answer: A,D
Adobe 9A0-164 9A0-164 dumps 9A0-164 9A0-164
NO.20 You modify the Classic workspace according to your project requirements.Later, you want to go back
to the default Classic settings.What should you do?
A.Choose Window > Workspace > Classic.
B.Choose Window > Workspace > Reset Classic.
C.Choose File > Workspace > Classic.
D.Choose File > Workspace > Reset Classic.
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-164 9A0-164 9A0-164덤프 9A0-164덤프
우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은 아주 간단히Adobe 9A0-164시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 처음Adobe 9A0-164시험에 도전한다면 우리의Adobe 9A0-164시험자료를 선택하여 다운받고 고부를 한다면 생가보다는 아주 쉽게Adobe 9A0-164시험을 통과할 수 있으며 무엇보다도 시험시의 자신감 충만에 많은 도움이 됩니다. 다른 자료판매사이트도 많겠지만 저희는 저희 자료에 자신이 있습니다. 우리의 시험자료는 모두 하이퀼러티한 문제와 답으로 구성되었습니다, 그리고 우리는 업데트를 아주 중요시 생각하기에 어느 사이트보다 더 최신버전을 보실 수 잇을것입니다. 우리의Adobe 9A0-164자료로 자신만만한 시험 준비하시기를 바랍니다. 우리를 선택함으로 자신의 시간을 아끼는 셈이라고 생각하시면 됩니다.Adobe 9A0-164로 빠른시일내에 자격증 취득하시고AdobeIT업계중에 엘리트한 전문가되시기를 바랍니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기