ITExamDump는 IT인증관련덤프를 제공하는 최고의 업체입니다, 덤프들은 ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 최고의 제품입니다. 그리고 우리는 온라인무료 서비스도 제공되어 제일 빠른 시간에 소통 상담이 가능합니다.
ITExamDump의 ISQI인증 CTAL-TM_001덤프로 시험공부를 하신다면 고객님의 시간은 물론이고 거금을 들여 학원등록하지 않아도 되기에 금전상에서도 많은 절약을 해드리게 됩니다. ISQI인증 CTAL-TM_001덤프 구매의향이 있으시면 무료샘플을 우선 체험해보세요.
ITExamDump의 ISQI인증 CTAL-TM_001덤프를 선택하여ISQI인증 CTAL-TM_001시험공부를 하는건 제일 현명한 선택입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용 전액을 환불처리해드리고ISQI인증 CTAL-TM_001시험이 바뀌면 덤프도 업데이트하여 고객님께 최신버전을 발송해드립니다. ISQI인증 CTAL-TM_001덤프뿐만아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 덤프를 제공해드립니다.
인재가 넘치는 IT업계에서 자기의 자리를 지켜나가려면 학력보다 능력이 더욱 중요합니다.고객님의 능력을 증명해주는 수단은 국제적으로 승인받은 IT인증자격증이 아니겠습니까? ISQI인증 CTAL-TM_001시험이 어렵다고 하여 두려워 하지 마세요. IT자격증을 취득하려는 분들의 곁에는ITExamDump가 있습니다. ITExamDump의ISQI인증 CTAL-TM_001시험준비를 하시고 시험패스하여 자격증을 취득하세요. 국제승인 자격증이라 고객님의 경쟁율을 업그레이드 시켜드립니다.
ISQI CTAL-TM_001인증시험을 패스하고 자격증 취득으로 하여 여러분의 인생은 많은 인생역전이 이루어질 것입니다. 회사, 생활에서는 물론 많은 업그레이드가 있을 것입니다. 하지만CTAL-TM_001시험은ISQI인증의 아주 중요한 시험으로서CTAL-TM_001시험패스는 쉬운 것도 아닙니다.
시험 번호/코드: CTAL-TM_001
시험 이름: ISQI (ISTQB Certified Tester Advanced Level - Test Manager)
ITExamDump는ISQI CTAL-TM_001시험을 패스할 수 있는 아주 좋은 사이트입니다. ITExamDump은 아주 알맞게 최고의ISQI CTAL-TM_001시험문제와 답 내용을 만들어 냅니다. 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는ISQI CTAL-TM_001시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.
CTAL-TM_001 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/CTAL-TM_001.html
NO.1 You are about to release a test progress report to a senior manager, who is not a test
specialist. Which
of the following topics should NOT be included in the test progress report? 1 credit
A. Product risks which have been mitigated and those which are outstanding.
B. Recommendations for taking controlling actions
C. Status compared against the started exit criteria
D. Detailed overview of the risk-based test approach being used to ensure the exit criteria to
be achieved
Answer: D
ISQI자격증 CTAL-TM_001시험문제 CTAL-TM_001자격증 CTAL-TM_001덤프 CTAL-TM_001 CTAL-TM_001
NO.2 Since the system is in the medical domain and therefore in the safety critical area,
testing needs to be
rigorous and evidence is required that the system has been adequately tested. Identify
THREE measures
that would typically be part of the test approach in this domain and which are not always
applicable in
other domains! 1 credit
A. High level of documentation
B. Failure Mode and Effect Analysis (FMEA) sessions
C. Traceability to requirements
D. Non-functional testing
E. Master test planning
F. Test design techniques
G. Reviews
Answer: A,B,C
ISQI CTAL-TM_001 CTAL-TM_001자료 CTAL-TM_001 dump CTAL-TM_001기출문제
NO.3 A test log is one of the documents that need to be produced in this domain in order to
provide evidence
of testing. However, the level of detail of test logs can vary. Which of the following is NOT an
influencing
factor for the level of detail of the test logs being produced? 1 credit
A. Level of test execution automation
B. Test level
C. Regulatory requirements
D. Experience level of testers
Answer: D
ISQI CTAL-TM_001인증 CTAL-TM_001 pdf CTAL-TM_001자격증 CTAL-TM_001 CTAL-TM_001자격증
NO.4 Considerable attention will be given in this project to defining exit criteria and on
reporting back on their
status. Which combination of TWO exit criteria from the list would be best to use? 1 credit
I. Total number of defects found
II. Percentage of test cases executed
III. Total test effort planned versus total actual test effort spent
IV. Defect trend (number of defects found per test run over time
A. (i) and (ii)
B. (i) and (iv)
C. (ii) and (iii)
D. (ii) and (iv)
Answer: D
ISQI자료 CTAL-TM_001자격증 CTAL-TM_001 CTAL-TM_001최신덤프 CTAL-TM_001 CTAL-TM_001 dump
NO.5 Explain how the above mentioned report may differ from a report that you produce for
the project
manager, who is a test specialist Select TWO items from the following options that can be
used to report
to the project manager and would not be included in a report to senior management. 1 credit
A. Show details on effort spent
B. List of all outstanding defects with their priority and severity
C. Give product risk status
D. Show trend analysis
E. State recommendations for release
Answer: A,B
ISQI dump CTAL-TM_001 CTAL-TM_001최신덤프 CTAL-TM_001자격증 CTAL-TM_001최신덤프 CTAL-TM_001시험문제
NO.6 Consider the typical objectives of testing. Which of the following metrics can be used to
measure the
effectiveness of the testing process in achieving one of those objectives? 1 credit
A. Average number of days between defect discovery and resolution
B. Percentage of requirements covered
C. Lines of code written per developer per day
D. Percentage of test effort spent on regression testing
Answer: B
ISQI CTAL-TM_001 CTAL-TM_001 CTAL-TM_001 dump
NO.7 You have been given responsibility for the non-functional testing of a safety-critical
monitoring &
diagnostics package in the medical area. Which of the following would you least expect to
see addressed
in the test plan? 1 credit
A. Availability
B. Safety
C. Portability
D. Reliability
Answer: C
ISQI CTAL-TM_001 pdf CTAL-TM_001
NO.8 What is the main reason why reviews are especially beneficial in the above-mentioned
scenario? 2
credits
A. They ensure a common understanding of the product.
B. They find defects early.
C. They enhance project communication.
D. They can be performed without exercising the code.
Answer: D
ISQI자격증 CTAL-TM_001자격증 CTAL-TM_001 CTAL-TM_001
NO.9 As part of the improvement program, the organization is also looking at tool support.
Which type of tool
could be used to ensure higher quality of the code to be reviewed? 1 credit
A. Review tool
B. Test execution tool
C. Static analysis tool
D. Test design tool
Answer: C
ISQI CTAL-TM_001 CTAL-TM_001 CTAL-TM_001덤프 CTAL-TM_001
NO.10 Identify the THREE types of formal peer reviews that can be recognized. 1 credit
A. Inspection
B. Management review
C. Walkthrough
D. Audit
E. Technical review
F. Informal review
G. Assessment
Answer: A,C,E
ISQI pdf CTAL-TM_001 CTAL-TM_001인증 CTAL-TM_001기출문제 CTAL-TM_001
IT인증시험에 도전해보려는 분들은 회사에 다니는 분들이 대부분입니다. 승진을 위해서나 연봉협상을 위해서나 자격증 취득은 지금시대의 필수입니다. ITExamDump의ISQI인증 CTAL-TM_001덤프는 회사다니느라 바쁜 나날을 보내고 있는 분들을 위해 준비한 시험준비공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의ISQI인증 CTAL-TM_001덤프를 구매하여 pdf버전을 공부하고 소프트웨어버전으로 시험환경을 익혀 시험보는게 두렵지 않게 해드립니다. 문제가 적고 가격이 저렴해 누구나 부담없이 애용 가능합니다. ITExamDump의ISQI인증 CTAL-TM_001덤프를 데려가 주시면 기적을 안겨드릴게요.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기