ITExamDump의 ISQI인증 CTAL_TM_001덤프를 구매하여 공부한지 일주일만에 바로 시험을 보았는데 고득점으로 시험을 패스했습니다.이는ITExamDump의 ISQI인증 CTAL_TM_001덤프를 구매한 분이 전해온 희소식입니다. 다른 자료 필요없이 단지 저희ISQI인증 CTAL_TM_001덤프로 이렇게 어려운 시험을 일주일만에 패스하고 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.덤프가격도 다른 사이트보다 만만하여 부담없이 덤프마련이 가능합니다.구매전 무료샘플을 다운받아 보시면 믿음을 느낄것입니다.
ISQI인증 CTAL_TM_001시험을 패스하는 지름길은ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 ISQI 인증CTAL_TM_001시험대비 덤프를 마련하여 충분한 시험준비를 하는것입니다. 덤프는 ISQI 인증CTAL_TM_001시험의 모든 범위가 포함되어 있어 시험적중율이 높습니다. ISQI 인증CTAL_TM_001시험패는 바로 눈앞에 있습니다. 링크를 클릭하시고ITExamDump의ISQI 인증CTAL_TM_001시험대비 덤프를 장바구니에 담고 결제마친후 덤프를 받아 공부하는것입니다.
ISQI인증 CTAL_TM_001시험은 빨리 패스해야 되는데 어디서부터 어떻게 시험준비를 시작해야 하는지 갈피를 잡을수 없는 분들은ITExamDump가 도와드립니다. ITExamDump의 ISQI인증 CTAL_TM_001덤프만 공부하면 시험패스에 자신이 생겨 불안한 상태에서 벗어날수 있습니다.덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이기에 최신 시험문제의 모든 시험범위와 시험유형을 커버하여ISQI인증 CTAL_TM_001시험을 쉽게 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 찬란한 미래에 더 가깝도록 도와드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: CTAL_TM_001
시험 이름: ISQI (ISTQB Certified Tester Advanced Level - Test Manager)
ISQI 인증 CTAL_TM_001시험대비덤프를 찾고 계시다면ITExamDump가 제일 좋은 선택입니다.저희ITExamDump에서는 여라가지 IT자격증시험에 대비하여 모든 과목의 시험대비 자료를 발췌하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 시험대비덤프자료를 구입하시면 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불신청이 가능하고 덤프 1년 무료 업데이트서비스도 가능합니다. ITExamDump를 선택하시면 후회하지 않을것입니다.
CTAL_TM_001 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/CTAL_TM_001.html
NO.1 You are about to release a test progress report to a senior manager, who is not a test specialist. Which
of the following topics should NOT be included in the test progress report? 1 credit
A. Product risks which have been mitigated and those which are outstanding.
B. Recommendations for taking controlling actions
C. Status compared against the started exit criteria
D. Detailed overview of the risk-based test approach being used to ensure the exit criteria to be achieved
Answer: D
ISQI덤프 CTAL_TM_001 CTAL_TM_001
NO.2 Identify the THREE types of formal peer reviews that can be recognized. 1 credit
A. Inspection
B. Management review
C. Walkthrough
D. Audit
E. Technical review
F. Informal review
G. Assessment
Answer: A,C,E
ISQI CTAL_TM_001 CTAL_TM_001시험문제 CTAL_TM_001시험문제 CTAL_TM_001덤프 CTAL_TM_001덤프
NO.3 You have been given responsibility for the non-functional testing of a safety-critical monitoring &
diagnostics package in the medical area. Which of the following would you least expect to see addressed
in the test plan? 1 credit
A. Availability
B. Safety
C. Portability
D. Reliability
Answer: C
ISQI CTAL_TM_001기출문제 CTAL_TM_001시험문제
NO.4 Explain how the above mentioned report may differ from a report that you produce for the project
manager, who is a test specialist Select TWO items from the following options that can be used to report
to the project manager and would not be included in a report to senior management. 1 credit
A. Show details on effort spent
B. List of all outstanding defects with their priority and severity
C. Give product risk status
D. Show trend analysis
E. State recommendations for release
Answer: A,B
ISQI dump CTAL_TM_001최신덤프 CTAL_TM_001 CTAL_TM_001
NO.5 A test log is one of the documents that need to be produced in this domain in order to provide evidence
of testing. However, the level of detail of test logs can vary. Which of the following is NOT an influencing
factor for the level of detail of the test logs being produced? 1 credit
A. Level of test execution automation
B. Test level
C. Regulatory requirements
D. Experience level of testers
Answer: D
ISQI CTAL_TM_001기출문제 CTAL_TM_001자격증
NO.6 What is the main reason why reviews are especially beneficial in the above-mentioned scenario? 2
credits
A. They ensure a common understanding of the product.
B. They find defects early.
C. They enhance project communication.
D. They can be performed without exercising the code.
Answer: D
ISQI CTAL_TM_001 dumps CTAL_TM_001 CTAL_TM_001 CTAL_TM_001 dump
NO.7 Consider the typical objectives of testing. Which of the following metrics can be used to measure the
effectiveness of the testing process in achieving one of those objectives? 1 credit
A. Average number of days between defect discovery and resolution
B. Percentage of requirements covered
C. Lines of code written per developer per day
D. Percentage of test effort spent on regression testing
Answer: B
ISQI CTAL_TM_001최신덤프 CTAL_TM_001 CTAL_TM_001 CTAL_TM_001시험문제
NO.8 Considerable attention will be given in this project to defining exit criteria and on reporting back on their
status. Which combination of TWO exit criteria from the list would be best to use? 1 credit
I. Total number of defects found
II. Percentage of test cases executed
III. Total test effort planned versus total actual test effort spent
IV. Defect trend (number of defects found per test run over time
A. (i) and (ii)
B. (i) and (iv)
C. (ii) and (iii)
D. (ii) and (iv)
Answer: D
ISQI기출문제 CTAL_TM_001 CTAL_TM_001인증
NO.9 As part of the improvement program, the organization is also looking at tool support. Which type of tool
could be used to ensure higher quality of the code to be reviewed? 1 credit
A. Review tool
B. Test execution tool
C. Static analysis tool
D. Test design tool
Answer: C
ISQI인증 CTAL_TM_001최신덤프 CTAL_TM_001 CTAL_TM_001 pdf
NO.10 Since the system is in the medical domain and therefore in the safety critical area, testing needs to be
rigorous and evidence is required that the system has been adequately tested. Identify THREE measures
that would typically be part of the test approach in this domain and which are not always applicable in
other domains! 1 credit
A. High level of documentation
B. Failure Mode and Effect Analysis (FMEA) sessions
C. Traceability to requirements
D. Non-functional testing
E. Master test planning
F. Test design techniques
G. Reviews
Answer: A,B,C
ISQI자격증 CTAL_TM_001 CTAL_TM_001 dumps
IT업계에 종사하고 계시나요? 최근 유행하는ISQI인증 CTAL_TM_001 IT인증시험에 도전해볼 생각은 없으신지요? IT 인증자격증 취득 의향이 있으시면 저희. ITExamDump의 ISQI인증 CTAL_TM_001덤프로 시험을 준비하시면 100%시험통과 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 ISQI인증 CTAL_TM_001덤프는 착한 가격에 고품질을 지닌 최고,최신의 버전입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 가볼가요?
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기