만약 아직도ASQ CSSBB인증시험 위하여 많은 시간과 정력을 소모하며 열심히 공부하고 있습니까? 아직도 어덯게하면ASQ CSSBB인증시험을 빠르게 취득할 수 있는 방법을 못찿고 계십니까? 지금ITExamDump에서ASQ CSSBB인증시험을 안전하게 넘을 수 있도록 대책을 내드리겠습니다. 아주 신기한 효과가 있을 것입니다.
ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증시험에 대비한 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드리는 사이트인데 여러분의 자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루어드릴수 있습니다. ASQ인증 CSSBB시험을 등록하신 분들은 바로ITExamDump의ASQ인증 CSSBB덤프를 데려가 주세요. 단기간에 시험패스의 기적을 가져다드리는것을 약속합니다.
시험 번호/코드: CSSBB
시험 이름: ASQ (Six Sigma Black Belt Certification - CSSBB)
ITExamDump는 여러 it인증에 관심 있고 또 응시하고 싶으신 분들에게 편리를 드립니다. 그리고 많은 분들이 이미 ITExamDump제공하는 덤프로 it인증시험을 한번에 패스를 하였습니다. 즉 우리 ITExamDump 덤프들은 아주 믿음이 가는 보장되는 덤프들이란 말이죠. ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이ASQ인증CSSBB시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이ASQ인증CSSBB시험에 많은 도움이CSSBB될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는CSSBB테스트버전과 문제집은 모두CSSBB인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에CSSBB시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분의 꿈을 이루어줄 뿐만 아니라 일년무료 업뎃서비스도 따릅니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프로 여러분은 1000%시험을 패스하실수 있고ASQ CSSBB자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.지금 바로 사이트에서ASQ CSSBB덤프데모 즉 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 다운 받으셔서 체험하실 수 있습니다.
ITExamDump는 전문적인 IT인증시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.CSSBB인증시험을 패스하려면 아주 현병한 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는CSSBB관련 자료도 제공함으로 여러분처럼 IT 인증시험에 관심이 많은 분들한테 아주 유용한 자료이자 학습가이드입니다. ITExamDump는 또 여러분이 원하도 필요로 하는 최신 최고버전의CSSBB문제와 답을 제공합니다.
CSSBB 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/CSSBB.html
NO.1 Customer segmentation refers to:
A. dividing a particular customer into parts that are more easily understood
B. grouping customers by one or more criteria
C. maintaining secure customer listings to minimize communication among them
D. eliminating or °cu tti ng o f ¡± cu st om ers w i th po o r cr e d it histor
Answer: B
ASQ시험문제 CSSBB자료 CSSBB기출문제 CSSBB
NO.2 The support for an important quality initiative was lacking in congress until Reagan ¯ s Seretary of
Commerce was killed in a horseback riding accident in 1987. That initiative was:
A. assigning National Institute for Standards and Technology (NIST) quality oversight duties
B. °consensus o f t he H ous ¡± pr o cl am a t i o n fo r De m i g¡¯ s 14 po i n t s C . nging National Bureau of
Standards to NIST.
D. authorizing the American National Standards Institute (ANSI) to join with the International Standards
Organization (ISO) to promulgate standards.
E. none of the above.
Answer: E
ASQ CSSBB pdf CSSBB시험문제
NO.3 A quality leader who did extensive work with Japanese industry is:
A. Juran
B. Ishikawa
C. Deming
D. Ohno
E. Taguchi
F. all of the above
G. none of the above
Answer: F
ASQ pdf CSSBB CSSBB CSSBB dump CSSBB시험문제
NO.4 In a series of linked processes and associated feedback loops the product or service flows ________
and the information flows ________.
A. rapidly, slower
B. downstream, upstream
C. evenly, digitally
D. sooner, later
E. to the customer, from the supplier
F. none of the above
Answer: B
ASQ CSSBB CSSBB pdf
NO.5 The quality leader responsible for the term Total Quality Management (TQM):
A. Juran
B. Ishikawa
C. Crosby
D. Feigenbaum
E. Taguchi
F. none of the above
Answer: D
ASQ CSSBB CSSBB CSSBB인증 CSSBB덤프
NO.6 The quality leader most associated with the concept of robustness:
A. Juran
B. Ishikawa
C. Crosby
D. Feigenbaum
E. Taguchi
F. none of the above
Answer: E
ASQ시험문제 CSSBB CSSBB CSSBB
NO.7 Customer requirement #3 has a ______________ relationship with technical feature #3.
A. strong
B. moderate
C. weak
Answer: B
ASQ CSSBB CSSBB pdf CSSBB
NO.8 George is an employee of Black, Inc. John is George ¯ s i n t e r na l cus t o m e r. W h i ch s t a t e m en t i s tr ue?
A. John is employed by Black, Inc.
B. John is employed by another company that supplies material to Black, Inc.
C. John is employed by a company that purchases material from black, Inc.
D. John is employed by another company that has a fiduciary agreement with Black, Inc.
E. John is employed by another company as an internal auditor.
Answer: A
ASQ시험문제 CSSBB pdf CSSBB자격증 CSSBB CSSBB인증
NO.9 The word °cha m p i o ¡± in t h e co nt e x t o f S ix Si gm a proj e cts refers to
A. the team that has had the most impact on the bottom line.
B. the person who has coordinated teams most effectively
C. the individual who has outpaced all others in six sigma knowledge
D. none of the above
Answer: D
ASQ덤프 CSSBB시험문제 CSSBB자료 CSSBB
NO.10 Perform a risk analysis to determine the expected profit or (loss) from a project which has four possible
disjoint outcomes: Outcome A shows a profit of $340,000 and has a probability of 0.25 Outcome B shows
a profit of $120,000 and has a probability of 0.40 Outcome C shows a loss of $40,000 and has a
probability of 0.10 Outcome D shows a profit of $100,000 and has a probability of 0.25 .?
A. $130,000
B. $520,000
C. $154,000
D. ($168,000)
E. none of the above
Answer: C
ASQ pdf CSSBB dump CSSBB인증 CSSBB CSSBB dumps
NO.11 A team has been asked to reduce the cycle time for a process. The team decides to collect baseline
data. It will do this by:
A. seeking ideas for improvement from all stakeholders
B. researching cycle times for similar processes within the organization
C. obtaining accurate cycle times for the process as it currently runs
D. benchmarking similar processes outside the organization
Answer: C
ASQ기출문제 CSSBB기출문제 CSSBB시험문제
NO.12 Causes in a cause and effect diagram often include management, measurement systems, mother
nature and the four standard causes:
A. man, material, methods, machines
B. man, manufacturing, methods, material
C. marketing, methods, material, machines
D. man, material, millennium, machines
E. none of the above
Answer: A
ASQ CSSBB CSSBB CSSBB CSSBB자료
NO.13 SWOT is an acronym for:
A. strengths, weaknesses, opportunities, threats
B. statistics without tables
C. sensory Weibull ordinal tools
D. success wields optimal teams
E. none of the above
Answer: A
ASQ CSSBB CSSBB pdf CSSBB dump
NO.14 The leader in the quality movement who recommended that organizations ° e li m i na t e nu m e ri ca l quo t as
for the work force and numerical goals for management. ± :
A. Juran
B. Ishikawa
C. Crosby
D. Feigenbaum
E. Taguchi
F. none of the above
Answer: F
ASQ dump CSSBB dumps CSSBB CSSBB
NO.15 This is an example of part of a:
A. QFD Matrix
B. Activity Network Diagram
C. Interrelationship Diagram
D. Affinity Diagram
Answer: A
ASQ CSSBB시험문제 CSSBB CSSBB CSSBB
ASQ인증CSSBB시험을 패스함으로 취업에는 많은 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump는ASQ인증CSSBB시험패스로 꿈을 이루어주는 사이트입니다. 우리는ASQ인증CSSBB시험의 문제와 답은 아주 좋은 학습자료로도 충분한 문제집입니다. 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게ASQ인증CSSBB시험을 응시할 수 있는 자료입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기