2013년 8월 28일 수요일

BH0-012 덤프 ISEB 인증

ITExamDump의 ISEB인증 BH0-012덤프는 최근 유행인 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공됩니다.PDF버전을 먼저 공부하고 소프트웨어번으로 PDF버전의 내용을 얼마나 기억하였는지 테스트할수 있습니다. 두 버전을 모두 구입하시면 시험에서 고득점으로 패스가능합니다.

IT인증시험을 쉽게 취득하는 지름길은ITExamDump에 있습니다. ITExamDump의ISEB인증 BH0-012덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. ISEB인증 BH0-012덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. ISEB인증 BH0-012덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의ISEB인증 BH0-012덤프를 공부하여 자격증을 땁시다.

ITExamDump의ISEB인증 BH0-012덤프공부가이드에는ISEB인증 BH0-012시험의 가장 최신 시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 정리되어 있어ISEB인증 BH0-012시험을 패스하는데 좋은 동반자로 되어드립니다. ISEB인증 BH0-012시험에서 떨어지는 경우ISEB인증 BH0-012덤프비용전액 환불신청을 할수 있기에 보장성이 있습니다.시험적중율이 떨어지는 경우 덤프를 빌려 공부한 것과 같기에 부담없이 덤프를 구매하셔도 됩니다.

제일 빠른 시일내에 제일 간단한 방법으로ISEB인증 BH0-012시험을 패스하는 방법이 없냐구요? ITExamDump의ISEB인증 BH0-012덤프를 공부하시면 가능합니다. ITExamDump의ISEB인증 BH0-012덤프는 많은 분들이 검증한 가장 유력한ISEB인증 BH0-012시험공부자료입니다. 덤프의 문제만 기억하시면 패스는 문제없기에 제일 빠른 시일내에 시험을 패스하여 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.

시험 번호/코드: BH0-012
시험 이름: ISEB (The Foundation® ITIL (2012 Onwards) )

ITExamDump 의 ISEB인증 BH0-012덤프는ISEB인증 BH0-012시험에 도전장을 던진 분들이 신뢰할수 있는 든든한 길잡이 입니다. ISEB인증 BH0-012시험대비 덤프뿐만아니라 다른 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프자료도 적중율이 끝내줍니다. ISEB인증 BH0-012시험이나 다른 IT인증자격증시험이나ITExamDump제품을 사용해보세요.투자한 덤프비용보다 훨씬 큰 이득을 보실수 있을것입니다.

BH0-012 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/BH0-012.html

NO.1 Which one of the following is the purpose of service level management?
A. To carry out the service operations activities needed to support current IT services
B. To ensure that sufficient capacity is provided to deliver the agreed performance of services
C. To create and populate a service catalogue
D. To ensure that an agreed level of IT service is provided for all current IT services
Answer: D

ISEB   BH0-012시험문제   BH0-012자격증   BH0-012자료   BH0-012자격증

NO.2 Which of the following should IT service continuity strategy be based on?
1. Design of the service metrics
2. Business continuity strategy
3. Business impact analysis (BIA)
4. Risk assessment
A. 1, 2 and 4 only
B. 1, 2 and 3 only
C. 2, 3 and 4 only
D. 1, 3 and 4 only
Answer: C

ISEB자료   BH0-012인증   BH0-012 dumps   BH0-012자료   BH0-012

NO.3 Which one of the following is NOT part of the service design stage of the service lifecycle.?
A. Designing and maintaining all necessary service transition packages
B. Producing quality, secure and resilient designs for new or improved services
C. Taking service strategies and ensuring they are reflected in the service design processes and the
service designs that are produced
D. Measuring the effectiveness and efficiency of service design and the supporting processes
Answer: A

ISEB   BH0-012   BH0-012   BH0-012 dump   BH0-012

NO.4 Which process is involved in monitoring an IT service and detecting when the performance drops
below acceptable limits?
A. Service asset and configuration management
B. Event management
C. Service catalogue management
D. Problem management
Answer: B

ISEB시험문제   BH0-012 dumps   BH0-012 pdf   BH0-012

NO.5 Which one of the following activities are carried out during the "Where do we want to be?" step of the
continual service improvement (CSI) approach?
A. Implementing service and process improvements
B. Reviewing measurements and metrics
C. Creating a baseline
D. Defining measurable targets
Answer: D

ISEB   BH0-012   BH0-012   BH0-012   BH0-012   BH0-012최신덤프

NO.6 What is the name of the group that should review changes that must be implemented faster than the
normal change process?
A. Technical management
B. Emergency change advisory board
C. Urgent change board
D. Urgent change authority
Answer: B

ISEB   BH0-012   BH0-012

NO.7 Which one of the following is the BEST description of a service level agreement (SLA)?
A. The part of a contract that specifies the responsibilities of each party
B. An agreement between the service provider and an internal organization
C. An agreement between a service provider and an external supplier
D. An agreement between the service provider and their customer
Answer: D

ISEB최신덤프   BH0-012   BH0-012   BH0-012자료   BH0-012 dump

NO.8 Which one of the following is NOT a responsibility of the service transition stage of the service
lifecycle?
A. To ensure that a service can be managed and operated in accordance with constraints specified during
design
B. To design and develop capabilities for service management
C. To provide good-quality knowledge and information about services
D. To plan the resources required to manage a release
Answer: B

ISEB덤프   BH0-012 dumps   BH0-012

NO.9 Which one of the following is NOT an objective of problem management?
A. Minimizing the impact of incidents that cannot be prevented
B. Preventing problems and resulting incidents from happening
C. Eliminating recurring incidents
D. Restoring normal service operation as quickly as possible
Answer: D

ISEB최신덤프   BH0-012   BH0-012자격증

NO.10 Which of the following are managed by facilities management?
1. Hardware within a data centre or computer room
2. Applications
3. Power and cooling equipment
4. Recovery sites
A. 1, 2 and 3 only
B. All of the above
C. 1, 3 and 4 only
D. 1 and 3 only
Answer: C

ISEB   BH0-012   BH0-012시험문제

NO.11 Which one of the following is NOT the responsibility of service catalogue management?
A. Ensuring that information in the service catalogue is accurate
B. Ensuring that service level agreements are maintained
C. Ensuring that information in the service catalogue is consistent with information in the service portfolio
D. Ensuring that all operational services are recorded in the service catalogue
Answer: B

ISEB기출문제   BH0-012   BH0-012   BH0-012   BH0-012   BH0-012 dump

NO.12 Implementation of ITIL service management requires the preparation and planning of the effective and
efficient use of "the four Ps." What are these four Ps?
A. People, process, partners, performance
B. Performance, process, products, problems
C. People, process, products, partners
D. People, products, perspective, partners
Answer: C

ISEB   BH0-012시험문제   BH0-012 dumps   BH0-012

NO.13 What should a service always deliver to customers?
A. Applications
B. Infrastructure
C. Value
D. Resources
Answer: C

ISEB   BH0-012   BH0-012   BH0-012   BH0-012   BH0-012최신덤프

NO.14 At which stage of the service lifecycle should the processes necessary to operate a new service be
defined?
A. Service design: Design the processes
B. Service strategy: Develop the offerings
C. Service transition: Plan and prepare for deployment
D. Service operation: IT operations management
Answer: A

ISEB최신덤프   BH0-012   BH0-012기출문제   BH0-012 dump

NO.15 Which stage of the service lifecycle is MOST concerned with defining policies and objectives?
A. Service design
B. Service transition
C. Continual service improvement
D. Service operation
Answer: A

ISEB   BH0-012최신덤프   BH0-012자료   BH0-012

IT인증자격증을 취득하려고 마음먹었으면 끝까지 도전해봐야 합니다. ISEB인증 BH0-012시험이 아무리 어려워도ITExamDump의ISEB인증 BH0-012덤프가 동반해주면 시험이 쉬워지는 법은 많이 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의ISEB인증 BH0-012덤프는 100% 패스보장 가능한 덤프자료입니다.한번만 믿어주시고ITExamDump제품으로 가면 시험패스는 식은 죽 먹기처럼 간단합니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기