만약 아직도Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2인증시험 위하여 많은 시간과 정력을 소모하며 열심히 공부하고 있습니까? 아직도 어덯게하면Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2인증시험을 빠르게 취득할 수 있는 방법을 못찿고 계십니까? 지금ITExamDump에서Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2인증시험을 안전하게 넘을 수 있도록 대책을 내드리겠습니다. 아주 신기한 효과가 있을 것입니다.
ITExamDump의 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2시험덤프자료는 여러분의 시간,돈 ,정력을 아껴드립니다. 몇개월을 거쳐 시험준비공부를 해야만 패스가능한 시험을ITExamDump의 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2덤프는 며칠간에도 같은 시험패스 결과를 안겨드릴수 있습니다. Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2덤프로 시험준비공부를 하세요.
시험 번호/코드: PEGACSA-v6.2
시험 이름: Pegasystems (Certified System Architect Exam (CSA) v6.2 Exam)
네트워크 전성기에 있는 지금 인터넷에서Pegasystems 인증PEGACSA-v6.2시험자료를 많이 검색할수 있습니다. 하지만 왜ITExamDump덤프자료만을 믿어야 할가요? ITExamDump덤프자료는 실제시험문제의 모든 유형에 근거하여 예상문제를 묶어둔 문제은행입니다.시험적중율이 거의 100%에 달하여Pegasystems 인증PEGACSA-v6.2시험을 한방에 통과하도록 도와드립니다.
지금 사회에 능력자들은 아주 많습니다.it인재들도 더욱더 많아지고 있습니다.많은 it인사들은 모두 관연 it인증시험에 참가하여 자격증취득을 합니다.자기만의 자리를 확실히 지키고 더 높은 자리에 오르자면 필요한 스펙이니까요.PEGACSA-v6.2시험은Pegasystems인증의 중요한 시험이고 또 많은 it인사들은Pegasystems자격증을 취득하려고 노력하고 있습니다.
ITExamDump에서는 전문Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프 즉 문제와 답을 제공합니다.여러분이 처음Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2인증시험준비라면 아주 좋은 덤프입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 아주 유사한 덤프들입니다.Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2인증시험패스는 보장합니다. 만약 떨어지셨다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.
Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요. 시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다. Pegasystems 인증PEGACSA-v6.2시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는Pegasystems 인증PEGACSA-v6.2시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump제품은 고객님의 IT자격증 취득의 앞길을 훤히 비추어드립니다.
PEGACSA-v6.2 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/PEGACSA-v6.2.html
NO.1 Once you create a simu-lation for a connector, the simu-lation remains in effect
__________________________. (Choose One)
A. until disabled by using the Connector Simulation tool
B. until the simulation activity is deleted
C. permanently on the system; it can never be disabled
D. until the first call to the connector is completed
Answer: A
Pegasystems pdf PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2 dumps PEGACSA-v6.2 pdf PEGACSA-v6.2 pdf
NO.2 Which Activity method is used to view the contents of a step page in XML format? (Choose One)
A. Page-New
B. Show-Page
C. Property-Set
D. Step pages cannot be viewed as XML
Answer: B
Pegasystems자격증 PEGACSA-v6.2 dump PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2
NO.3 Which statements describe the use of methods in an activity? (Choose Two)
A. Methods are atomic operations performed in activity steps
B. Methods are the same as Java methods
C. You can create activity methods for use in your activities
D. Methods can be applied to clipboard pages
Answer: A,D
Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2
NO.4 Which connector type can be used to connect an Assignment to another shape? (Choose One)
A. Flow Action
B. Always
C. When
D. Status
Answer: A
Pegasystems dumps PEGACSA-v6.2덤프 PEGACSA-v6.2
NO.5 What is the primary purpose of the My Alerts tool? (Choose One)
A. To review and resolve interactions that exceed predefined threshold settings
B. To insert JavaScript alerts into HTML property rules
C. To establish PRPC threshold settings in the prconfig.xml file
D. To create personal alerts warning the System Architect of rule conflicts
Answer: A
Pegasystems자격증 PEGACSA-v6.2 dump PEGACSA-v6.2자격증 PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2자료
NO.6 Which two are characteristics of the primary page of an Activity? (Choose Two)
A. It is a clipboard page named Primary
B. It is the default location of properties referenced with a dot and no preceding page name
C. It is the same as the parameter page
D. It is a clipboard page of the Applies To class of the activity or one of its ancestors
Answer: B,D
Pegasystems최신덤프 PEGACSA-v6.2 dumps PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2기출문제 PEGACSA-v6.2시험문제
NO.7 What is the transition in an Activity used for? (Choose One)
A. To repeat a step several times, or until a condition is met
B. To change the harness display
C. To jump to a previous step in the Activity
D. To specify conditional processing which is evaluated after the method in the step is executed
Answer: D
Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2최신덤프
NO.8 Which of the following tools are most commonly used to evaluate performance during development of
a PRPC application? (Choose Three)
A. Preflight
B. PAL
C. Rules Inspector
D. My Alerts
E. Clipboard
Answer: A,B,D
Pegasystems시험문제 PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2기출문제
NO.9 Which of the following tools can be used to accelerate the creation of rules used to support PRPC
connectors and services? (Choose Two)
A. Application Profile Wizard
B. Connector and Metadata Accelerator
C. Application Accelerator
D. Service Accelerator
Answer: B,D
Pegasystems dump PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2시험문제 PEGACSA-v6.2
NO.10 Service Level rules include which of the following time intervals? (Choose Two)
A. Milestone
B. Requirement
C. Goal
D. Deadline
Answer: C,D
Pegasystems dump PEGACSA-v6.2 pdf PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2자격증
NO.11 Which of the following can an activity do that a data transform cannot? (Choose One)
A. Set the value of a property on a clipboard page
B. Apply a data transform
C. Route a work item
D. Remove a clipboard page
Answer: C
Pegasystems최신덤프 PEGACSA-v6.2최신덤프 PEGACSA-v6.2 dump
NO.12 Why should a business process be run at least once before measuring it with Performance Analyzer
(PAL)? (Choose One)
A. So PAL can establish a baseline
B. So Rules Assembly occurs and does not adversely affect the outcome
C. So PAL can start up properly
D. So the developer can capture Rules Assembly times
Answer: B
Pegasystems시험문제 PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2
NO.13 On which flow shape would you reference a service rule? (Choose One)
A. Decision
B. Integrator
C. Assignment
D. None of the above shapes
Answer: D
Pegasystems기출문제 PEGACSA-v6.2기출문제 PEGACSA-v6.2자료 PEGACSA-v6.2자료
NO.14 A PRPC component that defines and implements an interface between an external application acting as
a client and a Process Commander system acting as a server is called a ______________________?
(Choose One)
A. Connector
B. Activity
C. Service
D. Assignment
Answer: C
Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2자료 PEGACSA-v6.2
NO.15 (True or False) When you optimize a property for reporting, any data saved in the BLOB up to that
point is not available for reports.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
Pegasystems기출문제 PEGACSA-v6.2자료 PEGACSA-v6.2 dumps PEGACSA-v6.2시험문제 PEGACSA-v6.2
NO.16 The Connector and Metadata Accelerator can simplify the creation of a connector by
________________________ to create the necessary rules. (Choose Two)
A. parsing a WSDL
B. parsing a provided Java source file
C. introspecting class metadata
D. creating an SQL query
Answer: A,C
Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2자격증 PEGACSA-v6.2
NO.17 An operator enters data into fields on a work item form. When does PRPC write the data to the
database? (Choose One)
A. When the user leaves each field
B. When the user submits the form, but before any validation occurs
C. When the user completes the last assignment in the process
D. When the user submits the form, and after any validation occurs
Answer: D
Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2기출문제 PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2
NO.18 Which two statements are true about Activity step pages? (Choose Two)
A. The step page always corresponds to the class named in the Applies To key part of the Activity
B. Step pages are automatically removed when an Activity ends
C. The step page sets the default page context for the duration of the step's execution
D. Named step pages are not required for each step of an Activity
Answer: C,D
Pegasystems기출문제 PEGACSA-v6.2 dump PEGACSA-v6.2 pdf
NO.19 Which of the following is the best method for requesting data from an SQL database? (Choose One)
A. SQL connector
B. SQL listener
C. Service package
D. External database table class mapping
Answer: D
Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2덤프 PEGACSA-v6.2 pdf
NO.20 Which statement is true about Work Users utilizing the Clipboard tool? (Choose One)
A. They may use it to change their portal layout
B. They may use it to change their password
C. They have no access to the Clipboard tool from the standard User portal
D. They may use it to update work object properties
Answer: C
Pegasystems시험문제 PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2 PEGACSA-v6.2
요즘같이 시간인즉 금이라는 시대에 시간도 절약하고 빠른 시일 내에 학습할 수 있는 ITExamDump의 덤프를 추천합니다. 귀중한 시간절약은 물론이고 한번에Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2인증시험을 패스함으로 여러분의 발전공간을 넓혀줍니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기