SDI인증 SD0-401시험을 어떻게 패스할가 고민그만하고ITExamDump의SDI 인증SD0-401시험대비 덤프를 데려가 주세요.가격이 착한데 비해 너무나 훌륭한 덤프품질과 높은 적중율, ITExamDump가 아닌 다른곳에서 찾아볼수 없는 혜택입니다.
ITExamDump의SDI인증SD0-401자료는 제일 적중률 높고 전면적인 덤프임으로 여러분은 100%한번에 응시로 패스하실 수 있습니다. 그리고 우리는 덤프를 구매 시 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는SDI인증SD0-401시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.
영어가 서툴러 국제승인 인기 IT인증자격증 필수시험 과목인SDI인증 SD0-401시험에 도전할 엄두도 낼수 없다구요? 이런 생각은 이글을 보는 순간 버리세요. SDI인증 SD0-401시험을 패스하려면ITExamDump가 고객님의 곁을 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의SDI인증 SD0-401덤프는 SDI인증 SD0-401시험패스 특효약입니다. 영어가 서툴러고 덤프범위안의 문제만 기억하면 되기에 영어로 인한 문제는 걱정하지 않으셔도 됩니다.
IT업계에 종사하는 분이라면 국제적으로 인정받는 IT인증시험에 도전하여 자격증을 취득하셔야 합니다. ITExamDump의 SDI인증 SD0-401덤프는 이 시험에 참가한 IT인사들의 검증을 받은 최신 시험대비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의 SDI인증 SD0-401덤프로 시험을 쉽게 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 승진이나 연봉인상에 많은 편리를 가져다드립니다. 저희는 항상 여러분들의 곁을 지켜줄것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: SD0-401
시험 이름: SDI (Service Desk Foundation Qualification)
SDI인증 SD0-401시험은 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 길에서 반드시 넘어야할 높은 산입니다. SDI인증 SD0-401시험문제패스가 어렵다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 패스도 간단한 일로 변경됩니다. ITExamDump의SDI인증 SD0-401덤프는 100%시험패스율을 보장합니다. SDI인증 SD0-401시험문제가 업데이트되면SDI인증 SD0-401덤프도 바로 업데이트하여 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 덤프유효기간을 연장해는것으로 됩니다.
여러분이 다른 사이트에서도SDI인증SD0-401시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에SDI인증SD0-401시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
SD0-401 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/SD0-401.html
NO.1 Your help desk/Service Desk wishes to become a model for best practice, what is one of the main
sources of excellent information and advice to help achieve this?
A. A web master magazine.
B. Senior management meetings.
C. Knowledge Centred Support.
D. The marketing department.
Answer: C
SDI덤프 SD0-401덤프 SD0-401
NO.2 Which is a common physical symptom of stress?
A. You are more susceptible to colds.
B. You rarely take lunch breaks.
C. You work longer hours.
D. Your colleagues all seem busy.
Answer: A
SDI최신덤프 SD0-401 SD0-401덤프
NO.3 What is a best practice for reducing conflict?
A. Agree with the customer.
B. Interject your opinion into the conversation.
C. Let the customer know that you are in charge.
D. Show the customer respect.
Answer: D
SDI SD0-401 SD0-401 SD0-401
NO.4 What type of question will best encourage a customer to talk more about their Incident?
A. Closed questions.
B. Open questions.
C. Technical questions.
D. Personal questions.
Answer: B
SDI SD0-401 SD0-401 SD0-401자격증 SD0-401 pdf SD0-401덤프
NO.5 What factor is most important in determining the priority of an Incident?
A. The caller connection to the Service Desk.
B. The caller emotional state.
C. The Incident impact on the business.
D. The Incident impact on the Service Desk.
Answer: C
SDI SD0-401 SD0-401 dumps SD0-401최신덤프
NO.6 What is a best practice to follow when documenting an Incident?
A. Always take a break before you write anything down.
B. Avoid making negative references about the customer in the documentation.
C. Make sure that others know how the customer treated you by documenting the interaction.
D. Use emoticons to communicate the personality of a customer.
Answer: B
SDI dumps SD0-401 SD0-401 SD0-401기출문제 SD0-401
NO.7 When you have a call that cannot be resolved, what is the last step you will take prior to disengaging
from the customer?
A. Confirm the details provided by the customer.
B. Determine the priority of the Incident.
C. Set the customer expectation for the next contact.
D. Verify the customer eligibility for service.
Answer: C
SDI SD0-401 SD0-401시험문제
NO.8 What is a best practice for demonstrating personal accountability in your work.?
A. Blame others for mistakes.
B. Never admit that you made a mistake.
C. Perform your duties in a manner that meets with company policy.
D. Work according to your mood.
Answer: C
SDI SD0-401 SD0-401 SD0-401 SD0-401덤프
NO.9 What is the best description of your role in supporting customers?
A. Avoid confrontation at all costs.
B. Deliver consistent, high quality support.
C. Escalate calls as appropriate.
D. Minimise talk time.
Answer: B
SDI SD0-401덤프 SD0-401 SD0-401덤프 SD0-401시험문제
NO.10 What is a benefit of teamwork?
A. Better time management.
B. Higher employee morale.
C. Improved conformity.
D. Increased competition.
Answer: B
SDI SD0-401 SD0-401기출문제
NO.11 What is the best reason for using a standard greeting when answering telephone calls?
A. Using a standard greeting complies with Service Desk standards.
B. Using a standard greeting ensures consistent service.
C. Using a standard greeting makes the customer feel humble.
D. Using a standard greeting prevents individuals developing their own greetings.
Answer: B
SDI SD0-401 SD0-401 SD0-401 SD0-401 pdf
NO.12 Which of the following techniques is the best one for reducing and eliminating conflict during a call?
A. Match the customer attitude.
B. Refrain from interrupting the customer.
C. Stop using the customer name.
D. Tell the customer you feel sorry for them.
Answer: B
SDI자격증 SD0-401 SD0-401 SD0-401자격증 SD0-401
NO.13 What information must be logged for every Incident?
A. A corrected version of the customer description of the Incident.
B. A note aboutthe customer preferred desksidetechnician.
C. Any commitments made to the customer.
D. Your opinion about the customer technical expertise.
Answer: C
SDI자격증 SD0-401 SD0-401덤프 SD0-401 SD0-401인증
NO.14 Which statement best describes a good leader?
A. Good leaders demonstrate absolute control over their teams.
B. Good leaders do not need to offer incentives.
C. Good leaders encourage initiative.
D. Good leaders make all the decisions for their staff.
Answer: C
SDI SD0-401 pdf SD0-401 SD0-401자격증
NO.15 What is the best way of using silent time effectively?
A. Build a rapport with your customer.
B. Check your e-mail.
C. Identify the best time for your break.
D. Write an e-mail to a colleague.
Answer: A
SDI SD0-401 SD0-401 SD0-401 dumps
ITExamDump의 SDI인증 SD0-401덤프는 다른 덤프판매 사이트보다 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들께 가볍게 다가갑니다. SDI인증 SD0-401덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제로 되어있어 시험패스는 시간문제뿐입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기