2013년 8월 20일 화요일

Cisco 650-155 인증시험

ITExamDump 는 완전히 여러분이 인증시험 준비와 안전한 시험패스를 위한 완벽한 덤프제공 사이트입니다.우리 ITExamDump의 덤프들은 응시자에 따라 ,시험 ,시험방법에 따라 알 맞춤한 퍼펙트한 자료입니다.여러분은 ITExamDump의 알맞춤 덤프들로 아주 간단하고 편하게 인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다.많은 it인증관연 응시자들은 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 문제와 답으로 되어있는 덤프로 자격증을 취득하셨습니다.우리 ITExamDump 또한 업계에서 아주 좋은 이미지를 가지고 있습니다.


우리ITExamDump 에서는 여러분들한테 아주 편리하고 시간 절약함과 바꿀 수 있는 좋은 대책을 마련하였습니다. ITExamDump에서는Cisco 650-155인증시험관련가이드로 효과적으로Cisco 650-155시험을 패스하도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 경우 페이지 아래를 보시면 자료출처는 당연히 ITExamDump 일 것입니다. ITExamDump의 자료만의 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일것입니다.


Cisco 650-155인증덤프가 ITExamDump전문가들의 끈임 없는 노력 하에 최고의 버전으로 출시되었습니다. 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드리려고 말이죠. IT업계에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고 싶다면Cisco 650-155인증시험이 아주 좋은 자격증입니다. 만약Cisco 650-155인증시험 자격증이 있다면 일에서도 많은 변화가 있을 것입니다, 연봉상승은 물론, 자기자신만의 공간도 넓어집니다.


ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 Cisco 650-155덤프는 아주 우수한 IT인증덤프자료 사이트입니다. IT업계엘리트한 강사들이 퍼펙트한 Cisco 650-155 덤프문제집을 제작하여 디테일한 시험문제와 답으로 여러분이 아주 간단히Cisco 650-155시험을 패스할 수 있도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.


ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 Cisco인증650-155시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 Cisco인증650-155덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.


시험 번호/코드: 650-155

시험 이름: Cisco (ISIWS Cisco IronPort Security Instructor - Web Security)

650-155 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-155.html


NO.1 What are PAC files used for?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. transparent mode proxy deployments
B. user-agent based policies
C. L4TM
D. explicit forward mode proxy deployments
Answer: D

Cisco시험문제   650-155   650-155   650-155기출문제

NO.2 What parameter used by the WSA to distinguish between WCCP services?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. service ID
B. forwarding method
C. port number
D. return method
Answer: A

Cisco   650-155   650-155기출문제

NO.3 Which of the following S-Series CLI commands car help troubleshoot WCCP?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. weep debug enable
B. tail proxylogs
C. tail accesslogs
D. show weep
Answer: B

Cisco   650-155최신덤프   650-155기출문제   650-155   650-155

NO.4 What is the S-Series Proxy Bypass List?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. a list of proxy servers to be bypassed
B. a list of clients and destinations that will bypass the proxy in explicit forward mode
C. a list of user agents exempt from authentication
D. a list of clients and destinations that will bypass the proxy in transparent mode
Answer: D

Cisco   650-155자료   650-155

NO.5 For access policies, by default sites with Web reputation scores from what value through 10 are bypass
malware scanning? Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. 0
B. 3
C. 6
D. 9
Answer: C

Cisco최신덤프   650-155   650-155   650-155

NO.6 Which of the following is a draw-back in using McAfee heuristic scanning?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. Heuristic scanning increases the probability of false positives.
B. Heuristic scanning increases the probability of false negatives.
C. Heuristic scanning cannot detect new malware with unknown signature.
D. Heuristic scanning requires a separate license key.
Answer: A

Cisco pdf   650-155   650-155   650-155기출문제

NO.7 Which of the following commands is used to view the cache hit rate? Select exactly 1 answer(s) from
the following:
A. proxystat
B. proxyconfig
C. advancedproxyconfig
D. webcache
Answer: A

Cisco   650-155   650-155

NO.8 When can the user agent field be used to determine the decryption policy?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. only in explicit forward proxy mode
B. always
C. never
D. only in transparent proxy mode
Answer: B

Cisco   650-155자료   650-155   650-155

NO.9 Your see the code TCP_MISS in the access log. What does this mean?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. The requested object was fetched from the WSA disk cache.
B. The requested object was fetched from the WSA memory cache.
C. The requested object was fetched from the remote server.
D. The requested object was fetched from the browser cache.
E. The requested object was not found on the remote server.
Answer: C

Cisco인증   650-155   650-155기출문제   650-155자료

NO.10 The appearance of the ACL tag BLOCK_WBRS in the access log means what?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. The proxy blocked access to a site with low reputation scorE.
B. Your appliance or the WBRS key is out of support.
C. The proxy blocked an outbound request because the client is infected with malware.
D. The proxy blocked access to a site because of a suspicious server response.
Answer: A

Cisco   650-155 dump   650-155

NO.11 What WSA CLI command can be used to search fora stringin a leg?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. find
B. logview
C. logsearch
D. grep
Answer: D

Cisco   650-155   650-155기출문제

NO.12 DRAG DROP
Match the troubleshooting tool with one of its features or requirements.
Answer:

NO.13 In the access Log, you see an ACL tag beginning with BLOCK_ADMIN. What might be the cause?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. The destination was manually added to the block list.
B. The transaction was manually blocked by the admin user.
C. The malware category is set to blocking mode.
D. The transaction was blocked because of object properties.
Answer: D

Cisco   650-155   650-155   650-155

NO.14 DRAG DROP
Match the HTTP response code with the meaning or use.?
Answer:

NO.15 DRAG DROP
Match the port number to the use on the S-Series.
Answer:

ITExamDump는 IT업계에서 유명한 IT인증자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 사이트입니다. 이는ITExamDump 의 IT전문가가 오랜 시간동안 IT인증시험을 연구한 끝에 시험대비자료로 딱 좋은 덤프를 제작한 결과입니다. Cisco인증 650-155덤프는 수많은 덤프중의 한과목입니다. 다른 덤프들과 같이Cisco인증 650-155덤프 적중율과 패스율은 100% 보장해드립니다. Cisco인증 650-155시험에 도전하려는 분들은ITExamDump 의Cisco인증 650-155덤프로 시험을 준비할것이죠?


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기