2013년 8월 19일 월요일

도비 HP Hp2-E24 시험

HP인증 Hp2-E24시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 HP인증 Hp2-E24덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요. 시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다. HP 인증Hp2-E24시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는HP 인증Hp2-E24시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump제품은 고객님의 IT자격증 취득의 앞길을 훤히 비추어드립니다.


IT인증자격증을 취득하는 것은 IT업계에서 자신의 경쟁율을 높이는 유력한 수단입니다. 경쟁에서 밀리지 않으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는 편이 안전합니다.하지만 IT자격증취득은 생각보다 많이 어려운 일입니다. HP인증 Hp2-E24시험은 인기자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 시험과목입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 자격증을 취득하는 길에서의 없어서는 안될 동반자입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 Hp2-E24덤프로 자격증을 편하게 취득하는게 어떨가요?


시험 번호/코드: Hp2-E24

시험 이름: HP (HP Service Sales Profession)

ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는HP인증Hp2-E24시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 자료로 응시는 문제없습니다, 여러분은 고득점으로 시험을 통과할 것입니다.


ITExamDump에는 전문적인 업계인사들이HP Hp2-E24시험문제와 답에 대하여 연구하여, 시험준비중인 여러분들한테 유용하고 필요한 시험가이드를 제공합니다. 만약ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하려면, 우리ITExamDump에서는 아주 디테일 한 설명과 최신버전 최고품질의자료를 즉적중율이 높은 문제와 답을제공합니다.HP Hp2-E24자료는 충분한 시험대비자료가 될 것입니다. 안심하시고 ITExamDump가 제공하는 상품을 사용하시고, 100%통과 율을 확신합니다.


꿈을 안고 사는 인생이 멋진 인생입니다. 고객님의 최근의 꿈은 승진이나 연봉인상이 아닐가 싶습니다. HP인증 Hp2-E24시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 국제승인 자격증을 취득하는데서의 필수시험과목입니다.그만큼 시험문제가 어려워 시험도전할 용기가 없다구요? 이제 이런 걱정은 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 Hp2-E24덤프는HP인증 Hp2-E24시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험적중율 100%입니다.


Hp2-E24 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-E24.html


NO.1 What prevents a 5-year HP Care Pack from usage as a post-warranty Care Pack?
A. The 5-year HP Care Packcan not be registered after the standard warranty period has
expired.
B. The maximum Care Pack lifetime is three years.
C. Post-warranty service requires individual contracts.
D. The main warranty is threeyears, consequently a 2-year Care Pack is required.
Answer: A

HP자격증   Hp2-E24   Hp2-E24

NO.2 Your customer owns HP ProCurve Network Management software. How long are maintenance
releases available at no additional cost?
A. for as long as the customer owns the product
B. for one year, starting at the date of the purchase
C. for a period of 90 days
D. until the next version is released
Answer: A

HP덤프   Hp2-E24 pdf   Hp2-E24   Hp2-E24   Hp2-E24

NO.3 Which approximate fraction of all customer helpdesk calls relates to commercial printers?
A. more than 75%
B. up to 50%
C. less than 10%
D. between 10% and 20%
Answer: D

HP   Hp2-E24   Hp2-E24   Hp2-E24   Hp2-E24

NO.4 Which service provides the most complete range of deliverables?
A. 6-hour Call-to-Repair
B. 4-hour 24¡Á7
C. Proactive 24
D. Next Business Day on-site
Answer: C

HP   Hp2-E24   Hp2-E24   Hp2-E24

NO.5 You offer either basic Installation or Installation & Start-up Care Pack services to your
customers. Which operations constitute the distinction between the two offerings? (Select two)
A. operation and 9¡Á5softerware support verification
B. coordination of network installation and start-upactivitises
C. configuration download
D. confirmation of software revisions and device cabling
E. building the configurationfile
Answer: B,D

HP dump   Hp2-E24   Hp2-E24

NO.6 Your HP ProLiant customer is looking for a single solution for hardware and openrating system
technical support services. Which HP Care Pack categories provide hardware and O/S
techinal support services in one part number? (Select two.)
A. Support Plus 24
B. Hardware Services 6-Hour Call to Repair On-site Service
C. Installation & Start-up Services
D. Support Plus
E. Hardware Services On-site Service
Answer: A,D

HP최신덤프   Hp2-E24덤프   Hp2-E24 pdf   Hp2-E24덤프

NO.7 Which HP Care Pack do you advise for HP Scanjets if your customer has critical business
needs?
A. 4-hour Onsite Response, 24¡Á7
B. Next Day Onsite
C. Next Day Exchange
D. 4-hour Onsite Response, 9¡Á5
Answer: D

HP자격증   Hp2-E24   Hp2-E24   Hp2-E24 dump

NO.8 Which feature do HP Care Pack service offers provide?
A. hardware and software maintenance
B. hardware maintenance only
C. software maintenance only
D. parts-only coverage
Answer: A

HP dumps   Hp2-E24   Hp2-E24   Hp2-E24

NO.9 Travel Next Business Day response HP Care Pack service provides mobiles computer users
with a support solution for HP Notebook products. Where can it be claimed?
A. in listed countries across all regions
B. in the country where the notebook was purchased
C. in EMEA
D. in the region where the notebook was purchased
Answer: A

HP자료   Hp2-E24   Hp2-E24   Hp2-E24   Hp2-E24 dump

NO.10 Why is it more effective to purchase an HP Care Pack support service than to purchase extra
printers in case of failure? (Select two.)
A. It reduces uncontrolled internal cost for logistic, installation, follow-up.
B. New printers imply new settings for the users.
C. Internal batteries may discharge while on shelf.
D. A printer should be installed only by an HP certified service technician.
E. HP printers cannot be moved once they are operational.
Answer: A,D

HP   Hp2-E24기출문제   Hp2-E24자료   Hp2-E24 dumps   Hp2-E24 pdf

NO.11 Which services should be quoted by default with each storge platform that does not include
bundled sercices? (Select two.)
A. 1-year HP Care Pack
B. HP Proactive Service
C. HP Installation and Startup Service
D. 3-year HP Care pack
Answer: C,D

HP기출문제   Hp2-E24   Hp2-E24 pdf   Hp2-E24최신덤프   Hp2-E24

NO.12 Which HP service is classified as reactive?
A. Data Center Service
B. Support Plus 24
C. Education Service
D. Critical Service
Answer: B

HP   Hp2-E24   Hp2-E24   Hp2-E24 pdf   Hp2-E24자격증   Hp2-E24

NO.13 Which lifetime warranty level is included when selling an HP ProCurve 2910aI-24G Switch?
A. Next-Business-Day
B. Onsite-Parts-Exchange
C. SupportPlus
D. SupportPlus 24
Answer: A

HP   Hp2-E24   Hp2-E24시험문제

NO.14 Which area in covered if we sell improvement of timeliness of problem resolutions?
A. increase IT quality
B. improve agility
C. mitigate risk
D. manage costs
Answer: D

HP   Hp2-E24   Hp2-E24   Hp2-E24 dumps

NO.15 Which value do HP services provide to the customers in addition to the warranty?
A. increased product reliability
B. advanced ormore timely response
C. free phone access numbers
D. 4-hour call-to-repair commitment
Answer: B

HP dump   Hp2-E24최신덤프   Hp2-E24기출문제

연구결과에 의하면HP인증 Hp2-E24시험은 너무 어려워 시험패스율이 낮다고 합니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 Hp2-E24덤프와 만나면HP인증 Hp2-E24시험에 두려움을 느끼지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 Hp2-E24덤프는 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 실제시험을 연구하여 정리해둔 퍼펙트한 시험대비 공부자료입니다. 저희 덤프만 공부하시면 시간도 절약하고 가격도 친근하며 시험준비로 인한 여러방면의 스트레스를 적게 받아HP인증 Hp2-E24시험패스가 한결 쉬워집니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기