2013년 8월 28일 수요일

ISEB-BA1 시험문제 덤프 ISEB 자격증

ISEB-BA1인증시험은ISEB사의 인중시험입니다.ISEB인증사의 시험을 패스한다면 it업계에서의 대우는 달라집니다. 때문에 점점 많은 분들이ISEB인증ISEB-BA1시험을 응시합니다.하지만 실질적으로ISEB-BA1시험을 패스하시는 분들은 너무 적습니다.전분적인 지식을 터득하면서 완벽한 준비하고 응시하기에는 너무 많은 시간이 필요합니다.하지만 우리ITExamDump는 이러한 여러분의 시간을 절약해드립니다.

ISEB 인증 ISEB-BA1시험대비덤프를 찾고 계시다면ITExamDump가 제일 좋은 선택입니다.저희ITExamDump에서는 여라가지 IT자격증시험에 대비하여 모든 과목의 시험대비 자료를 발췌하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 시험대비덤프자료를 구입하시면 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불신청이 가능하고 덤프 1년 무료 업데이트서비스도 가능합니다. ITExamDump를 선택하시면 후회하지 않을것입니다.

ITExamDump의 ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1시험덤프는 고객님의 IT자격증을 취득하는 꿈을 실현시켜 드리는 시험패스의 지름길입니다. ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프에는 실제시험문제의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하고 습니다. ITExamDump의 ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프가 있으면 시험패스가 한결 간편해집니다.

최근 ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1시험이 IT업계에서 제일 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다.바라만 보지 마시고ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1시험에 도전해보세요. ITExamDump 의 ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 한방에 시험패스 가능합니다. ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프로 자격증취득에 가까워지고 나아가서는 IT업계에서 인정을 받는 열쇠를 소유한것과 같다고 할수 있습니다.

ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1시험을 패스하기 위하여 잠을 설쳐가며 시험준비 공부를 하고 계신 분들은 이 글을 보는 즉시 공부방법이 틀렸구나 하는 생각이 들것입니다. ITExamDump의ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 문항수도 적합하여 불필요한 공부는 하지 않으셔도 되게끔 만들어져 있습니다.가격도 착하고 시험패스율 높은ITExamDump의ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프를 애용해보세요. 놀라운 기적을 안겨드릴것입니다.

IT업종 종사자분들은 모두 승진이나 연봉인상을 위해 자격증을 취득하려고 최선을 다하고 계실것입니다. 하지만 쉴틈없는 야근에 시달려서 공부할 시간이 없어 스트레스가 많이 쌓였을것입니다. ITExamDump의ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프로ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1시험공부를 해보세요. 시험문제커버율이 높아 덤프에 있는 문제만 조금의 시간의 들여 공부하신다면 누구나 쉽게 시험패스가능합니다.

시험 번호/코드: ISEB-BA1
시험 이름: ISEB (Foundation Certificate in Business Analysis)

ITExamDump는 오래된 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프는 업계에서 널리 알려진 최고품질의ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1시험대비자료입니다. ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프는 최신 시험문제의 시험범위를 커버하고 최신 시험문제유형을 포함하고 있어 시험패스율이 거의 100%입니다. ITExamDump의ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프를 구매하시면 밝은 미래가 보입니다.

ISEB-BA1 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ISEB-BA1.html

NO.1 It has been suggested that five clerical posts can be abolished when a new computer system is
implemented. Under which category of costs or benefits will this be recorded?
A. Tangible costs.
B. Tangible benefits.
C. Intangible costs.
D. Intangible benefits.
Answer: B

ISEB   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1 dump   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1

NO.2 During which stage of the Business Analysis Process Model would a gap analysis be carried out?
A. Define requirements.
B. Analyse needs.
C. Evaluate the options.
D. Investigate situation.
Answer: B

ISEB dumps   ISEB-BA1자료   ISEB-BA1최신덤프   ISEB-BA1 dump   ISEB-BA1 dump

NO.3 Business rules define how actions are to be performed. Under which of the following headings are
business rules considered?
A. Explicit or implicit management statements,
B. Statutory and internal policies.
C. Constraints and operational guidance.
D. Negotiable and non-negotiable limitations.
Answer: C

ISEB   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1자료

NO.4 Which of the following investigation techniques involves following a user for one or two days in order to
find out what a particular job entails?
A. Scenario analysis.
B. Protocol analysis.
C. Shadowing.
D. Activity sampling.
Answer: C

ISEB   ISEB-BA1기출문제   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1인증

NO.5 The required competencies of a business analyst are classified into three categories.
Which of the following is one of these three categories.?
A. Management Qualities.
B. Business Knowledge.
C. IT Skills
D. Project Skills.
Answer: B

ISEB인증   ISEB-BA1자료   ISEB-BA1인증   ISEB-BA1 dump

NO.6 Which stage in the waterfall model is considered as several separate stages in the V model?
A. Development.
B. Analysis.
C. Testing.
D. Design.
Answer: C

ISEB자료   ISEB-BA1 dumps   ISEB-BA1덤프   ISEB-BA1최신덤프   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1

NO.7 In which of the following business analysis areas does the traditional systems analyst role primarily
operate?
A. Quantifying costs and benefits.
B. Defining the needs of the business.
C. Implementing business changes.
D. Specifying IT system requirements.
Answer: D

ISEB dumps   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1최신덤프   ISEB-BA1

NO.8 In a particular organisation it is common practice to call all managers by their first name. It is part of the
culture of the organisation. Newcomers are quickly corrected if they do not follow this informal approach.
What would knowing about this convention be classified as in Requirements Engineering?
A. Explicit individual knowledge.
B. Tacit individual knowledge.
C. Explicit corporate knowledge.
D. Tacit corporate knowledge.
Answer: D

ISEB pdf   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1인증

NO.9 A well formed requirement is said to comply with which of the following acronyms?
A. MOSCOW.
B. SMART.
C. OSCAR.
D. MOST.
Answer: B

ISEB   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1자격증   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1

NO.10 Given the cashflows below, which of the following is correct?
A. The project pays back in year 4 of the project.
B. The project does not pay back within the four year period.
C. The project pays back in year 2 of the project.
D. The project pays back in year 3 of the project.
Answer: B

ISEB자격증   ISEB-BA1자료   ISEB-BA1기출문제

NO.11 What does the O' stand for in the CATVVOE analysis?
A. The objectives of the business system under review.
B. The opportunities for change in the business system under review.
C. The organisation of the business system under review.
D. The owner of the business system under review.
Answer: D

ISEB최신덤프   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1

NO.12 A batch program runs every night to raise invoices. The next day these invoices are posted out to
customers by a clerk. Customers pay the invoices with cheques. The cheques are then banked by a clerk.
In this scenario, which of the following represents a business event?
A. System prints invoices.
B. Clerk sends invoices to customers.
C. Customer's cheque is received.
D. Clerk banks the cheque.
Answer: C

ISEB   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1

NO.13 Which of the following terms may be used to describe the attitude of a stakeholder who is NOT in favour
of the project but is probably not actively opposed to it?
A. Opponent.
B. Neutral.
C. Critic.
D. Blocker.
Answer: C

ISEB기출문제   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1기출문제   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1

NO.14 As part of an investigation a Business Analyst has devised a form for users of an existing system to use
to keep track of the tasks they undertake during their working day. Which of the following describes this
investigation technique?
A. Special purpose records,
B. Scenario analysis.
C. Questionnaires.
D. Activity sampling.
Answer: A

ISEB   ISEB-BA1 dump   ISEB-BA1기출문제   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1최신덤프

NO.15 Which of the following statement is TRUE about the process view of an organisation?
A. It focuses on the customer of the organisation.
B. It focuses solely on the internal view of the organisation.
C. It focuses on the functions of an organisation.
D. It focuses on the organisational structure.
Answer: A

ISEB dumps   ISEB-BA1인증   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1자료   ISEB-BA1

NO.16 What is the first stage of the waterfall systems development lifecycle?
A. Plan.
B. Analysis.
C. Feasibility Study.
D. Strategic Vision.
Answer: C

ISEB덤프   ISEB-BA1기출문제   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1

NO.17 When should benefits realisation be carried out?
A. Immediately at the end of the project.
B. At the beginning of the project.
C. At the end of the finalised feasibility study.
D. Months or years after the end of the project.
Answer: D

ISEB기출문제   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1자격증   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1

NO.18 Different reactions may be observed when a change to working methods is proposed. These reactions
include:
a. Enthusiasm for the change.
b. Fear of the change.
c. Reduced performance on the job.
d. Reluctant acceptance of the change.
Which of the following represents the typical sequence of these four reactions?
A. b, d, c and a.
B. a, b, c and d.
C. b, c, d and a.
D. a, b, d and c.
Answer: C

ISEB   ISEB-BA1시험문제   ISEB-BA1

NO.19 On a class diagram, what do the multiplicities represent?
A. The number of attributes held within each class.
B. The minimum and maximum number of operations in each class.
C. The minimum and maximum number of objects in each class.
D. The business rules for an association between two classes.
Answer: D

ISEB최신덤프   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1 pdf   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1최신덤프

NO.20 A stakeholder has been classified as 'some' on both the power/influence and interest axes of a
power/interest grid. Which of the following would be an appropriate way of managing this
stakeholder?
A. Keep on side.
B. Keep watching.
C. Keep informed.
D. Keep satisfied.
Answer: A

ISEB덤프   ISEB-BA1   ISEB-BA1최신덤프   ISEB-BA1기출문제

ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 ISEB인증 ISEB-BA1덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요. 시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다. ISEB 인증ISEB-BA1시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는ISEB 인증ISEB-BA1시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump제품은 고객님의 IT자격증 취득의 앞길을 훤히 비추어드립니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기