2014년 2월 11일 화요일

도비 Oracle 1Z0-533 시험

Oracle인증 1Z0-533시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하는게 꿈이라구요? ITExamDump에서 고객님의Oracle인증 1Z0-533시험패스꿈을 이루어지게 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-533덤프는 가장 최신시험에 대비하여 만들어진 공부자료로서 시험패스는 한방에 끝내줍니다.

목표가 있다면 목표를 향해 끊임없이 달려야 멋진 인생이 됩니다. 지금의 현황에 만족하여 아무런 노력도 하지 않는다면 언젠가는 치열한 경쟁을 이겨내지 못하게 될것입니다. IT업종에 종사중이시라면 다른분들이 모두 취득하는 자격증쯤은 마련해야 되지 않겠습니까? Oracle인증 1Z0-533시험은 요즘 가장 인기있는 자격증 시험의 한과목입니다. IT업계에서 살아남으려면ITExamDump에서Oracle인증 1Z0-533덤프를 마련하여 자격증에 도전하여 자기의 자리를 찾아보세요.

ITExamDump는 여러분이 원하는 최신 최고버전의 Oracle 인증1Z0-533덤프를 제공합니다. Oracle 인증1Z0-533덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 끊임없는 노력과 지금까지의 경험으로 연구하여 만들어낸 제일 정확한 시험문제와 답들로 만들어졌습니다. ITExamDump의 문제집으로 여러분은 충분히 안전이 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump 의 문제집들은 모두 100%합격율을 자랑하며 ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하였다면 Oracle 인증1Z0-533시험패스와 자격증 취득은 근심하지 않으셔도 됩니다. 여러분은 IT업계에서 또 한층 업그레이드 될것입니다.

우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Oracle 1Z0-533관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다.빨리 우리 ITExamDump의 덤프를 만나보세요.

ITExamDump 에서 출시한 제품 Oracle인증1Z0-533시험덤프는 고득점으로 시험을 통과한 많은 분들이 검증한 완벽한 시험공부자료입니다. IT업계에 몇십년간 종사한 전문가들의 경험과 노하우로 제작된Oracle인증1Z0-533덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 시험유형과 똑같은 유형의 문제가 포함되어있습니다.시험 불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용환불신청을 약속드리기에 아무런 우려없이 덤프를 구매하여 공부하시면 됩니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-533
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Hyperion Planning 11 Essentials)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 71 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-10

1Z0-533인증시험은Oracle인증시험중의 하나입니다.그리고 또한 비중이 아주 큰 인증시험입니다. 그리고Oracle 1Z0-533인증시험 패스는 진짜 어렵다고 합니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 여러분이1Z0-533인증시험을 편리하게 응시하도록 전문적이 연구팀에서 만들어낸 최고의1Z0-533덤프를 제공합니다, ITExamDump와 만남으로 여러분은 아주 간편하게 어려운 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,

연구결과에 의하면Oracle인증 1Z0-533시험은 너무 어려워 시험패스율이 낮다고 합니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-533덤프와 만나면Oracle인증 1Z0-533시험에 두려움을 느끼지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-533덤프는 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 실제시험을 연구하여 정리해둔 퍼펙트한 시험대비 공부자료입니다. 저희 덤프만 공부하시면 시간도 절약하고 가격도 친근하며 시험준비로 인한 여러방면의 스트레스를 적게 받아Oracle인증 1Z0-533시험패스가 한결 쉬워집니다.

1Z0-533 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-533.html

NO.1 The budget office analyst needs to enter and plan data, use the Planning spreading feature that allow*
users to spread budget data based on last year's actuals, and modify data forms. What two roles should
be provisioned for this user?
A. Grid Spread
B. Planner
C. Interactive User
D. Mass Allocate
E. Offline User
Answer: A,D

Oracle pdf   1Z0-533인증   1Z0-533 dump   1Z0-533최신덤프

NO.2 Identify two ways that Essbase data load rules cannot manipulate source data files.
A. Select or reject records based on certain criteria.
B. Flip the sign for records with a certain member tagged with a comment.
C. Split or join columns in a source.
D. Find and replace manipulations on source records.
E. Map data based on an external table.
Answer: B,E

Oracle   1Z0-533   1Z0-533자료

NO.3 Identify two times when a security refresh needs to be performed.
A. Member access has been assigned to a group.
B. Member access has been assigned to a user.
C. New group is created.
D. Member "East" has OHDESCENDANTSCREAD.access assigned; A new
E. New business rule is created.
Answer: B,E

Oracle dump   1Z0-533   1Z0-533인증

NO.4 Identify the three characteristics of the Scenarios dimension.
A. Security can be assigned to members of the Scenario dimension.
B. It allows the administrator to assign valid periods for data entry
C. It allows bottoms up or target planning
D. Exchange rate tables are tied to the Scenario dimension.
E. One member in the scenario dimension may be valid for Plan Type may be valid for Plan Type 8.
Answer: A,B,D

Oracle   1Z0-533 dump   1Z0-533최신덤프   1Z0-533   1Z0-533 dumps

NO.5 Identify three key benefits of the Planning solution.
A. Standardized data forms for plan data entry available both or) the Web and in Excel
B. One tool to budget and forecast as well as provide reporting for very detailed Actuals Information
C. Central repository of business rules that can be run by end users to calculate plan data
D. Detailed security down to the cell level
E. Flexible solution customizable for almost any kind of budgeting and forecasting process
Answer: A,C,E

Oracle   1Z0-533인증   1Z0-533 dumps

NO.6 / 5
1.What are the correct predefined types of base time periods that can be established when creating the
calendar in a planning application?
A. Weekly, Monthly, Quarterly, Custom
B. Monthly, Quarterly, Custom
C. Monthly, Quarterly, Weekly
D. Weekly, Monthly, Quarterly, Yearly, Custom
E. Only Custom periods are possible.
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-533최신덤프   1Z0-533   1Z0-533   1Z0-533
2.Identify the two statements about the Planning Import security utility.
A. Imports Planning application access for users and grout
B. Imports users and groups into Planning
C. Requires the source text file to be named PLANSECFILE.txt
D. Can be scheduled to run nightly using an encrypted password
E. Clears existing security definitions by default before the import takes place
Answer: A,E

Oracle기출문제   1Z0-533   1Z0-533   1Z0-533시험문제   1Z0-533기출문제

NO.7 Identify the two true statements with regard to Versions and Scenarios.
A. Versions control data entry based on time periods set by the administrator.
B. There is only one Version to one Scenario.
C. Versions allow several "what-if" Scenarios.
D. Users must have the same security settings in the Version dimension as they have in the Scenario
dimension.
E. Versions can be top down or bottom up.
Answer: C,D

Oracle   1Z0-533덤프   1Z0-533   1Z0-533 dump
The safer , easier way to help you pass any IT exams. 
4 / 5

NO.8 You are designing a monthly projection Planning application. A starting point projection file Is
received with the current month data. Data forms. Business Rules, and Essbase data load rules,
and reports should always focus on the current projection month.
What is most efficient way to design the components to reduce maintenance each month?
A. Manually update the forms each month and use a "CurMth" substitution variable for Business Rules,
Essbase data load rules, and reports.
B. Manually update the forms each month; Use "CurMo" Global variable for Business Rules and use a
"CurMth" substitution variable for Essbase data load rules, and reports.
C. Use the Planning data form utility to update data forms and use a "CurMth" substitution variable for
Business Rules, Essbase data load rules, and reports.
The safer , easier way to help you pass any IT exams. 
3 / 5
D. Use a "CurMth" substitution variable for data forms, Business Rules, Essbase data load rules, and
reports.
E. Use the Planning data form utility to update data forms; Use "CurMo" Global variable for Business
Rules and use a "CurMth" substitution variable for Essbase data load rules, and reports.
Answer: E

Oracle dump   1Z0-533   1Z0-533시험문제   1Z0-533 dump   1Z0-533 dumps

NO.9 You are designing the storage properties for your Planning application. What two design principles
should you follow related to the dynamic calc storage property?
A. Dynamically calculated members should roll up to stored members.
B. You cannot calculate and store dynamic calculated members in calc scripts and business rules.
C. Consider dynamic calc members on sparse parents with 100 t children.
D. Tagging upper-level members ofspaise dimensions can reduce block size.
E. If you use a large number of dynamiccalcs, you should consider increasing the Dynamic Calculator
Cache.
F. Consider Dynamic Calc and Store over Dynamic Calc.
Answer: C,E

Oracle   1Z0-533 pdf   1Z0-533   1Z0-533최신덤프

NO.10 Identify the two true statements about a sparse Entity dimension In Hyperion Planning.
A. You cannot build alternate rollups or assign custom attributes.
B. Base currencies are assigned to entity members.
C. Exchange rates are assigned to entity members.
D. Entity along with Scenario and Period make up a planning unit.
E. Entity along with Scenario and Version make up a planning unit.
Answer: B,E

Oracle   1Z0-533최신덤프   1Z0-533

NO.11 Identify the two true statements assuming you are working with a single application with multiple plan
types.
A. A user-defined custom dimension may exist in one plan type but not the other plan types.
B. A user-defined custom dimension may have members in one plan type but not the remaining plan
types.
C. All members in the entity dimension must exist in all plan types.
D. All members in the accounts dimension must existIn all plan types.
E. All periods must exist in all plan types.
Answer: A,B

Oracle시험문제   1Z0-533최신덤프   1Z0-533기출문제   1Z0-533 dump

NO.12 Identify the two true statements assuming you are working with a single application with multiple plan
types.
A. A user-defined custom dimension may exist in one plan type but not the other plan types.
B. A user-defined custom dimension may have members in one plan type but not the remaining plan
types.
C. All members in the entity dimension must exist in all plan types.
D. AM members in the accounts dimension must exist in all plan types.
E. All periods must exist in all plan types.
Answer: A,B

Oracle   1Z0-533   1Z0-533 dumps   1Z0-533
The safer , easier way to help you pass any IT exams. 
5 / 5

NO.13 The safer , easier way to help you pass any IT exams. 

NO.14 What four prebuilt actions are available In EAS Business Rules?
A. Aggregate
B. Copy Data
C. Clear Block
D. Clear Data
E. Create Block
F. Allocate
Answer: A,B,D,E

Oracle   1Z0-533 dump   1Z0-533기출문제   1Z0-533기출문제

NO.15 In a non-multicurrency Planning application, what three things happen if all options are checked for
Refresh Database?
A. Dimension and member changes are pushed toEssbase.
B. Cell text and supporting detail changes are pushed toEssbase.
C. Security filters for dimensions and members are pushed toEssbase.
D. Security filters for shared members are pushed toEssbase.
E. Data changes are pushed toEssbase.
Answer: A,B,E

Oracle덤프   1Z0-533   1Z0-533

ITexamdump의 IIA-CFSA덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 FCNSA.v5덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 00M-663시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 JN0-380시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-277시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-533.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기