우리ITExamDump에서는 각종IT시험에 관심있는분들을 위하여, 여러 가지 인증시험자료를 제공하는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공할수록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리의 파워는 아주 대단하답니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는Microsoft 70-672관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해봄으로 우리에 믿음이 생기게 될 것입니다.
ITExamDump는ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-672덤프자료를 공부하면 한방에 시험패스하는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-672덤프로 공부하여 시험불합격받으면 바로 덤프비용전액 환불처리해드리는 서비스를 제공해드리기에 아무런 무담없는 시험준비공부를 할수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 70-672
시험 이름: Microsoft (Design and Providing MS Vol Licensing Solutions to Large Orgs)
우리ITExamDump에서는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의Microsoft인증70-672시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다, 만약 덤프품질은 알아보고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는 덤프일부분의 문제와 답을 체험하시면 되겠습니다, ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장 도를 자랑하며70-672시험은 한번에 패스할 수 있는 덤프입니다.
우리의 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Microsoft 70-672시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에Microsoft 70-672인증시험을 패스함을 보장 드립니다.
ITExamDump는 IT인증관련덤프를 제공하는 최고의 업체입니다, 덤프들은 ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 최고의 제품입니다. 그리고 우리는 온라인무료 서비스도 제공되어 제일 빠른 시간에 소통 상담이 가능합니다.
70-672 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-672.html
NO.1 You need to recommend a payment option based on the business goals of Contoso.
Which payment option should you recommend?
A. Leasing
B. Upfront payment
C. Annual payments
D. Microsoft Financing
Answer: C
Microsoft최신덤프 70-672 70-672자료 70-672
NO.2 Assuming that Litware grows as expected, in three years which Enterprise Agreement level would
Litware qualify for?
A. Level A
B. Level B
C. Level C
D. Level D
Answer: C
Microsoft 70-672자격증 70-672 dumps
NO.3 Litware, Inc. plans to deploy Exchange Server on their new server.
You need to recommend the licenses that are required for the Exchange deployment.
Which licenses do they require?
A. Windows Server license, Exchange Server External Connector license, and Windows CALs
B. Windows Server per processor licenses, Exchange Server license, and Exchange Server CALs
C. Windows Server license, Exchange Server license, Windows Server CALs, and Exchange Server
CALs
D. Windows Server per processor licenses, Exchange Server license, Exchange Server External
Connector license, and Windows Server CALs
Answer: C
Microsoft dumps 70-672 dump 70-672 70-672
NO.4 You need to recommend the volume license rights that minimize the costs for Office licenses when
desktops are replaced.
What should you recommend?
A. Downgrade rights
B. Reassignment rights
C. Re-imaging rights
D. New version rights
Answer: B
Microsoft자료 70-672 pdf 70-672최신덤프 70-672
NO.5 You need to identify the purchasing model that A. Datum currently uses.
Which purchasing model do they currently use?
A. Centralized decision-making and centralized purchasing
B. Centralized decision-making and decentralized purchasing
C. Decentralized decision-making and centralized purchasing
D. Decentralized decision-making and decentralized purchasing
Answer: B
Microsoft인증 70-672기출문제 70-672
NO.6 Contoso plans to enter into an Enterprise Agreement at the end of their current agreement.
You need to identify the price level for which Contoso qualifies.
Which price level should you identify?
A. Enterprise Agreement Level A
B. Enterprise Agreement Level B
C. Enterprise Agreement Level C
D. Enterprise Agreement Level D
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-672 70-672
NO.7 You need to recommend a solution that consolidates the company ¯ s CALs
Which CAL suite should you recommend?
A. Core CAL
B. Enterprise CAL
C. Small Business Server Standard CAL
D. Windows Essential Business Server CAL
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-672기출문제 70-672자격증 70-672시험문제
NO.8 Which Enterprise Agreement feature would allow Litware to accurately budget Office licensing costs
for the next three years?
A. True Up process
B. Upfront payment
C. New version rights
D. Complimentary media
Answer: A
Microsoft자격증 70-672 70-672 pdf
NO.9 You need to recommend a solution to support the company business goals for server consolidation.
What solution should you recommend?
A. Deploy Windows Server 2008 with Hyper-V
B. Deploy Microsoft Desktop Optimization Pack
C. Deploy Microsoft System Center Configuration Manager
D. Implement Windows Vista Enterprise Centralized Desktop
Answer: A
Microsoft 70-672 dumps 70-672 70-672
NO.10 You need to recommend the license that provides access to the company ¯ s Sha r ePo i n t se r v i ces
Which license should you recommend?
A. Office SharePoint Server CAL
B. Office SharePoint Server for Internet sites license
C. Windows Server CAL
D. Windows Server External Connector license
Answer: C
Microsoft 70-672인증 70-672
ITExamDump에서 제공하는 제품들은 품질이 아주 좋으며 또 업뎃속도도 아주 빠릅니다 만약 우리가제공하는Microsoft 70-672인증시험관련 덤프를 구매하신다면Microsoft 70-672시험은 손쉽게 성공적으로 패스하실 수 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기