저희는 수많은 IT자격증시험에 도전해보려 하는 IT인사들께 편리를 가져다 드리기 위해 Avaya 133-S-713.4실제시험 출제유형에 근거하여 가장 퍼펙트한 시험공부가이드를 출시하였습니다. 많은 사이트에서 판매하고 있는 시험자료보다 출중한ITExamDump의 Avaya 133-S-713.4덤프는 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하여 고득점으로 시험에서 한방에 패스하도록 해드립니다. Avaya 133-S-713.4시험은ITExamDump제품으로 간편하게 도전해보시면 후회없을 것입니다.
ITExamDump덤프공부가이드는 업계에서 높은 인지도를 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품은 업데이트가 가장 빠르고 적중율이 가장 높아 업계의 다른 IT공부자료 사이트보다 출중합니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 133-S-713.4덤프는 이해하기 쉽고 모든Avaya인증 133-S-713.4시험유형이 모두 포함되어 있어 덤프만 잘 이해하고 공부하시면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.
Avaya인증 133-S-713.4시험패스는 고객님의 IT업계종사자로서의 전환점이 될수 있습니다.자격증을 취득하여 승진 혹은 연봉협상 방면에서 자신만의 위치를 지키고 더욱 멋진 IT인사로 거듭날수 있도록 고고싱할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 133-S-713.4덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전으로서 시험패스를 보장해드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: 133-S-713.4
시험 이름: Avaya (Avaya Proactive Contact Solutions Implementation Exam (beta))
Avaya인증133-S-713.4시험을 패스하기가 어렵다고 하면 합습가이드를 선택하여 간단히 통과하실 수 잇습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 무조건 여러분을 위하여 관연 자료덤프 즉 문제와 답을 만들어낼 것입니다. 우리덤프로Avaya인증133-S-713.4시험준비를 잘하시면 100%Avaya인증133-S-713.4시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump덤프로 여러분은Avaya인증133-S-713.4시험을 패스는 물론 여러분의 귀증한 간도 절약하실 수 있습니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분의 요구를 만족시켜드리는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 우리사이트의 it인증덤프를 사용함으로 관련it시험을 안전하게 패스를 하였습니다. 이니 우리 ITExamDump사이트의 단골이 되었죠. ITExamDump에서는 최신의Avaya 133-S-713.4자료를 제공하며 여러분의Avaya 133-S-713.4인증시험에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
IT인증시험문제는 수시로 변경됩니다. 이 점을 해결하기 위해ITExamDump의Avaya인증 133-S-713.4덤프도 시험변경에 따라 업데이트하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.시험문제 변경에 초점을 맞추어 업데이트를 진행한후 업데이트된Avaya인증 133-S-713.4덤프를 1년간 무료로 업데이트서비스를 드립니다.
133-S-713.4 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/133-s-713.4.html
NO.1 Which Avaya software is used to provide consolidated reporting with Avaya Proactive Contact 4.X and
other Avaya communication solutions?
A.CMS
B.WebLM
C.Avaya IQ
D.Analyst
Answer:C
Avaya 133-S-713.4최신덤프 133-S-713.4자료 133-S-713.4
NO.2 Which Proactive Contact component allows clients residing off the dialer to obtain events and real-time
data from the dialer?
A.Event Service
B.STATSPUMP
C.Historical Data Service Component (HDSC)
D.Dialer Command and Control Service (DCCS)
Answer:A
Avaya기출문제 133-S-713.4 dump 133-S-713.4인증 133-S-713.4자료
NO.3 Which Proactive Contact 4.X hardware component in a hard dialer setup performs dialing functions
and call progress analysis, plays messages, and bridges agents to called parties?
A.UPS
B.CPU
C.digital switch
D.access server
Answer:C
Avaya 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4인증
NO.4 Which Avaya software is used to communicate between Communication Manager and Avaya
Proactive Contact with CTI?
A.Avaya CT
B.AES
C.CMS
D.MAPD
Answer:B
Avaya 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4덤프 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4자격증
NO.5 Where is the location of the local policy files on the Avaya Proactive Contact 4.X server?
A./opt/avaya/pds/config
B./opt/avaya/pds/openssl
C./opt/avaya/pds/etc
D./etc
Answer:B
Avaya인증 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4자료
NO.6 Which Avaya CM circuit pack is necessary if the customer expects to do predictive dialing on Proactive
Contact with CTI?
A.TN744 Call classifier
B.TN2602 Media interface
C.TN799 C-LAN
D.TN464 DS1 Interface
Answer:A
Avaya 133-S-713.4덤프 133-S-713.4덤프 133-S-713.4덤프 133-S-713.4
NO.7 Which parameter in master.cfg is required to ensure correct agent capacity on a Proactive Contact
system?
A.PORTS
B.LINEASSIGN
C.QUOTA
D.MAXHIDSLOTS
Answer:D
Avaya 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4자격증 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4
NO.8 You are configuring a Proactive Contact 4.X solution for your customer. They do not use the same result
codes that the dialer uses. They use a short four-character description. Which Supervisor function should
you use to ensure that your customer's host will understand the Avaya completion codes?
A.translate
B.merge
C.fill
D.format
Answer:A
Avaya인증 133-S-713.4 dumps 133-S-713.4자격증 133-S-713.4
NO.9 To track information being sent between the agent interface and the Avaya Proactive Contact 4.X
server, which file should be accessed on the client side to verify what is happening?
A.Moagent32.log
B.Moagent32.dll
C.PCagent32.log
D..log
Answer:A
Avaya기출문제 133-S-713.4덤프 133-S-713.4 dump 133-S-713.4
NO.10 You are working with a third-party to integrate a call recording utility with Proactive Contact. The
technician for the third-party is not able to see events from Proactive Contact. Which command would you
type on the Proactive Contact command line to see all statistics from Event Services?
A.enclient -S $NS
B.enclient -A
C.enserver -a
D.enserver -S $NS
Answer:A
Avaya 133-S-713.4최신덤프 133-S-713.4최신덤프 133-S-713.4자격증 133-S-713.4인증
NO.11 Given the following command: icall %12 %13 1 16144691010 Which function in swit is performed by
this command?
A.It tests incoming channel 12 by placing a call to 16144691010 using outpulse rule 13.
B.It provides a monitoring channel 12 to listen to channel 13 for a call placed to 16144691010.
C.It places an outbound ISDN call through channel 13 to 16144691010 using outpulse rule 12.
D.It places an outbound ISDN call through channel 12 to 16144691010 using outpulse rule 13.
Answer:D
Avaya 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4시험문제 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4
NO.12 The local CA certificate for Avaya Proactive Contact 4.X agent is stored in which location?
A.password file
B.Microsoft Certificate Store
C.registry
D.My Documents
Answer:B
Avaya 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4시험문제
NO.13 Which configuration file on the CPU contains digital switch port addressing information?
A.locale.cfg
B.opmon.cfg
C.dgswitch.cfg
D.phonefmt.cfg
Answer:C
Avaya dumps 133-S-713.4자료 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4 dumps
NO.14 Which two commands are used to configure the cti_passwd.cfg file for an Avaya Proactive Contact with
CTI with Agent Blending? (Choose two.)
A.cti_passwd
B.cti_passwd
C.cti_passwd -b
D.cti_passwd
Answer:C D
Avaya시험문제 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4 dumps 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4인증
NO.15 A supervisor reports that the data in Internet Monitor is only updating every two minutes. The
supervisor requests the update time be changed to every 30 seconds. Which configuration field in
master.cfg must be changed?
A.IMONDISPLAY
B.SURFREFRESH
C.IMONREFRESH
D.AUTORELPOLLTIME
Answer:C
Avaya 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4
NO.16 Where are greetings, such as the pre-recorded messages an agent hears when they log in or the
messages played to a customer during a virtual job, stored in a Proactive Contact with CTI solution?
A.Avaya CM
B.AES Server
C.Proactive Contact CPU
D.Proactive Contact Digital Switch
Answer:A
Avaya 133-S-713.4자격증 133-S-713.4자격증 133-S-713.4자격증
NO.17 How does Proactive Contact move digitized messages from the CPU to the Large Port Voice Card
(LPVC)?
A.Remote Copy (RCP)
B.Network File System (NFS)
C.File Transfer Protocol (FTP)
D.Address Resolution Protocol (ARP)
Answer:B
Avaya 133-S-713.4자격증 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4자료
NO.18 Which parameter heading is correct to use in the opmon.cfg file for Avaya Proactive Contact with CTI?
A.DIALBACK
B.DIALIN
C.SOFTDIAL
D.DEDHEAD
Answer:C
Avaya최신덤프 133-S-713.4자료 133-S-713.4
NO.19 Under which two sections in Editor do you set up Record Specific Messaging? (Choose two.)
A.Contact Management
B.Messages and Scripts
C.Jobs
D.Calling Lists
Answer:B D
Avaya 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4
NO.20 Which voicemsg.cfg setup is correct to use on an Avaya Proactive Contact with CTI?
A.23:pf_msg1:41031:Female:Outbound:Voice:pf_msg1
B.14:41039:mwait1:Male:Outbound:Voice:mwait1
C.41017:19:infwait3:Female:Inbound:Voice:41017
D.189:virt1m:Male:Virtual:Voice:41026
Answer:A
Avaya 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4 dumps 133-S-713.4
경쟁율이 치열한 IT업계에서 아무런 목표없이 아무런 희망없이 무미건조한 생활을 하고 계시나요? 다른 사람들이 모두 취득하고 있는 자격증에 관심도 없는 분은 치열한 경쟁속에서 살아남기 어렵습니다. Avaya인증 133-S-713.4시험패스가 힘들다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 어려운 시험도 쉬워질수 밖에 없습니다. Avaya인증 133-S-713.4덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 이해하고 습득하신다면Avaya인증 133-S-713.4시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득해 자신의 경쟁율을 업그레이드하여 경쟁시대에서 안전감을 보유할수 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기