ITExamDump는3305시험문제가 변경되면3305덤프업데이트를 시도합니다. 업데이트가능하면 바로 업데이트하여 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 제공해드리는데 시간은 1년동안입니다. 3305시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶은 분들은ITExamDump제품을 추천해드립니다.온라인서비스를 찾아주시면 할인해드릴게요.
우리ITExamDump 사이트에Avaya 3305관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 문제들을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 여러분은 이것이야 말로 알맞춤이고, 전면적인 여러분이 지금까지 갖고 싶었던 문제집이라는 것을 느끼게 됩니다.
우리ITExamDump에서는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의Avaya인증3305시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다, 만약 덤프품질은 알아보고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는 덤프일부분의 문제와 답을 체험하시면 되겠습니다, ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장 도를 자랑하며3305시험은 한번에 패스할 수 있는 덤프입니다.
ITExamDump연구한 전문Avaya 3305인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프가 아주 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump제공되는 자료는 지식을 장악할 수 있는 반면 많은 경험도 쌓을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들의 요구를 만족시켜드릴 수 있는 사이트입니다. 비록Avaya 3305인증시험은 어렵지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제집으로 가이드 하면 여러분은 아주 자신만만하게 응시하실 수 있습니다. 안심하시고 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 알맞춤 문제집을 사용하시고 완벽한Avaya 3305인증시험 준비를 하세요.
ITExamDump에서 출시한 Avaya인증3305 덤프는 시험문제점유율이 가장 높은 시험대비자료입니다. 실제Avaya인증3305시험문제유형과 같은 형식으로 제작된Avaya인증3305 시험공부자료로서ITExamDump덤프의 실용가치를 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 공부하여 시험불합격하시면 덤프비용은 환불처리해드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: 3305
시험 이름: Avaya (Avaya Aura® Experience Portal with POM Implementation and Maintenance exam)
3305 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/3305.html
NO.1 Which three are exit reasons in an Intelligent Customer Routing (ICR) CCA Session detail report?
(Choose three)
A. Call completed
B. Call failed
C. Call completed in SSA
D. Call routed
E. Call transferred
Answer: C,D,E
Avaya 3305자격증 3305
NO.2 You client reported the multi-server Avaya Aura Experience Portal (AAEP) local PostgreSQL database
has become corrupted and you have determined you must restore the database from a backup of the
system.
After restoring the database from the backup, which three actions must be performed? (Choose three)
A. Restart the vpms service on the Experience Portal Manager (EPM).
B. Reconnect each Media Processing Platform (MPP) with the EPM.
C. Restart the MPP service from the EPM.
D. Restart the avpSNMPAgentSvc on the EPM.
E. Install a new license file on the EPM.
Answer: B,C,D
Avaya최신덤프 3305 3305 3305 3305 dumps 3305최신덤프
NO.3 You have just installed Proactive Outreach Manager (POM) 2 SP or newer on your Avaya Aura
Experience Portal (AAEP) 6.0. You run your first campaign and the POM monitor appears to shoe an
Active Job, but no outgoing call spears to be made. You notice the following entry in the
CmpMgrService.out log file:
CmpMgrService.out
@2011-10-21-10-24-18|P_POMCM002 | ERROR| POMCM | | | Out call web service returned fault: user
does not have permission to run this Web Service | 192.9.84.93####
Which step must you take to correct the issues and continue with this procedure?
A. Login to Experience Portal Manager (EPM) using a user with an assigned role of POM Campaign
Manager
and restart the campaign
B. Logging to EPM using a user with an assigned role of Web Services
and restart the Campaign
C. Login to (EPM) using a user with an assigned role of Administration
and ensure that the outcall user
name administered in POM Configuration > POM Server > outbound Settings> voice Server link has the
assigned role of Web Services
D. Login to EPM using a user with an assigned role of Administration
and ensure that the outcall user
name administered in POM Configuration > POM Server > Outbound Settings > Voice Server link has
assigned the role of POM Campaign Manager .
Answer: B
Avaya인증 3305최신덤프 3305 dump
NO.4 The Alarm Manager page on Experience Portal Manager shows an Alarm:
Q_ICR62006: User-to-User header is missing from SIP response 183 Session Which Avaya product in
the deployment is not configured correctly?
A. Avaya Aura Communication Manager
B. Avaya Aura Session Manager
C. Intelligent Customer Routing
D. Avaya Aura Experience Portal
Answer: D
Avaya 3305 3305인증
NO.5 Your Avaya Aura Experience Portal has been in operation for several months; and you notice that the
/var file system has only 50% of the file storage space available.
Which two log files should be checked to see if their size needs to be decreased? (Choose two)
A. Apache/httpd logs
B. Tomcat logs
C. PostgreSQL logs
D. Process Logs
E. Transcriptions Logs
Answer: D,E
Avaya자격증 3305자료 3305시험문제 3305 3305
NO.6 You have installed an Orchestration Designer application on a Tomcat application server and try at call
to the application. The test call fails.
What is the best way to validate the application installation.?
A. Check the Avaya Aura experience Portal (AAEP) System Monitor.
B. Check AAEP administration System Maintenance > Log Viewer
C. Open a browser window and access the application Http://<host>: <port>/<application
name>/index.html
D. Look at the Application Detail Report in the AAEP administration.
Answer: A
Avaya자격증 3305기출문제 3305자격증 3305
NO.7 What is the last step that is required after successful installation of intelligent Customer Routing (ICR)
Core?
A. Restart the terracotta service.
B. Restart the ICR Core service.
C. Restart the httpd service.
D. Reboot the machine.
Answer: B
Avaya 3305시험문제 3305시험문제
NO.8 On an existing Avaya Proactive Outreach Manager (POM) server, what three are required when
configuring a voice campaign? (Choose three)
A. the IP of the POM server
B. an existing contact strategy
C. the Call Classification Analysis (CCA) timeout to be used
D. an existing contact attribute
E. sufficient voice ports and POM CCA licenses
Answer: A,C,E
Avaya 3305시험문제 3305 3305
NO.9 Your client reported their Avaya Proactive Outreach Manager (POM) campaign is playing this message
to their customers:
The system is experiencing technical difficulties.
Which two steps would you take to identify the likely cause of this message? (Choose two)
A. Verify that th.ir H.323 or SIP ports are in service and that there are POM licenses available
B. If the application uses Text to Speech (TTS), verify the Speech Server is working and is licensed
correctly.
C. Ensure that the Experience Portal Manager (EPM) can communicate with the Avaya Aura
Communication Manager (AACM).
D. If the application uses recorded .wav files, ensure the Media Processing Platform (MPP) can e files.
E. Ensure that the Short Message Service (SMS) server is not down.
Answer: A,C
Avaya 3305자료 3305 pdf
NO.10 After installing a five server Avaya Aura Experience Portal (AAEP) system you check the port
distribution page only to see the name of the media Processing Platform (MPP) servers in the system
have allocated ports.
Which two are the most probable causes of this issue? (Choose two)
A. The AAEP WebLM license has expired; either it was a temporary license or the client s Enterprise
WebLM server is down
B. One or more MPP system resources are overloaded
C. The specified VoIP gatekeeper or SIP gateway is incorrect
D. The Postgres service on the Experience Portal manager (EPM) is not running
Answer: B,C
Avaya 3305 3305덤프
우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Avaya 3305관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Avaya 3305덤프로 시험 준비하시면 편안하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기