Microsoft MB5-626인증덤프가 ITExamDump전문가들의 끈임 없는 노력 하에 최고의 버전으로 출시되었습니다. 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드리려고 말이죠. IT업계에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고 싶다면Microsoft MB5-626인증시험이 아주 좋은 자격증입니다. 만약Microsoft MB5-626인증시험 자격증이 있다면 일에서도 많은 변화가 있을 것입니다, 연봉상승은 물론, 자기자신만의 공간도 넓어집니다.
IT업계에서 자신만의 위치를 찾으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는것이 큰 도움이 될것입니다. Microsoft 인증 MB5-626시험은 아주 유용한 시험입니다. Microsoft 인증MB5-626시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는Microsoft 인증MB5-626시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Microsoft 인증MB5-626시험덤프는 시장에서 판매하고 있는Microsoft 인증MB5-626덤프중 가장 최신버전덤프로서 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하시면 시험통과가 쉬워집니다.
시험 번호/코드: MB5-626
시험 이름: Microsoft (C5 4.0 Programming)
IT인증자격증은 여느때보다 강렬한 경쟁율을 보이고 있습니다. Microsoft 인증MB5-626시험을 통과하시면 취직 혹은 승진이나 연봉협상에 많은 도움이 되어드릴수 있습니다. Microsoft 인증MB5-626시험이 어려워서 통과할 자신이 없다구요? ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 이런 고민은 이제 그만 하지않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft 인증MB5-626덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.
IT업계의 치열한 경쟁속에 살아 남으려면 자신의 능력을 증명하여야 합니다. 국제승인을 받는 IT인증자격증을 많이 취득하시면 취직이든 승진이든 이직이든 모든 면에서 이득을 볼수 있습니다. 최근 Microsoft인증 MB5-626시험에 도전하는 분이 많은데 ITExamDump에서 Microsoft인증 MB5-626시험에 대비한 가장 최신버전 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드립니다.
It 업계 중 많은 분들이 인증시험에 관심이 많은 인사들이 많습니다.it산업 중 더 큰 발전을 위하여 많은 분들이Microsoft MB5-626를 선택하였습니다.인증시험은 패스를 하여야 자격증취득이 가능합니다.그리고 무엇보다도 통행증을 받을 수 잇습니다.Microsoft MB5-626은 그만큼 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 그래도Microsoft MB5-626인증을 신청하여야 좋은 선택입니다.우리는 매일매일 자신을 업그레이드 하여야만 이 경쟁이 치열한 사회에서 살아남을 수 있기 때문입니다.
우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 최신, 최고의Microsoft MB5-626시험관련 자료를 선택함으로 여러분은 이미 시험패스성공이라고 보실수 있습니다.
MB5-626 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB5-626.html
NO.1 Which of the following statements about users and groups are correct?
A. A user can only be a member of a single group
B. A user must be a member of at least one group in order to be able to log onto the system
C. Only the user Supervisor can be a member of the group Everybody
D. You can allocate table rights to specific users
Answer: B
Microsoft자격증 MB5-626자격증 MB5-626자료
NO.2 Which of the following kernel files run using the Windows user interface?
A. C5w32.exe
B. Cxalw32c.exe
C. C5w32c.exe
D. Cxal386.exe
Answer: A
Microsoft자료 MB5-626기출문제 MB5-626기출문제 MB5-626 MB5-626자격증
NO.3 What rights can be allocated to tables?
A. Show, Correct, Create, Delete and Execute
B. Show, Correct, Create, Delete and Execute
C. Run (i.e. execute)
D. Edit, Run
Answer: B
Microsoft MB5-626 MB5-626인증 MB5-626 dump MB5-626인증
NO.4 Which of the following statements regarding local process keys are correct?
A. Local process keys have lower priority than General keys
B. Local process keys are individually defined for the individual user
C. Local process keys are local with regards to the form on which they are created
D. Local process key can only be used in the menu in which they are created
Answer: C
Microsoft dump MB5-626 MB5-626덤프
NO.5 Which of the following statements about start up parameters are incorrect?
A. You can specify the location of the menu files
B. You can specify the user that is logged into the system
C. You can specify the user that is logged in
D. You can specify the data file you want to use
Answer: B
Microsoft MB5-626기출문제 MB5-626 MB5-626 MB5-626
NO.6 Which of the following statements are incorrect with regards to layer structure (Sys, Dis, etc.)?
A. You cannot delete in the original Sys and Dis from Microsoft Business Solutions
B. You can delete in the Syp layer if you have codes for the layer
C. You can delete in the Bus and Bup layers if you have codes for the layers
D. All corrections made in the Sys and Dis layers are saved in the layer in which you are logged in with
codes
Answer: B
Microsoft MB5-626 MB5-626덤프 MB5-626
NO.7 Which of the following statements about the data manipulation window are correct?
A. You can delete data in a table
B. You cannot update (i.e. change) data in a table
C. You can add new fields to a table
D. You can cancel the deletion of data in a table so that you can have your original data again
Answer: A
Microsoft최신덤프 MB5-626 MB5-626 MB5-626덤프
NO.8 Which of the following statements about the grid menu are incorrect?
A. The Grid menu is maintained under MNU/RET in the Development menu
B. You can create a new menu with the same functionality as the DAT menu
C. You can delete columns/rows
D. You can hide columns/rows
Answer: A
Microsoft MB5-626 MB5-626자료 MB5-626
NO.9 Which line type should be chosen to calculate numerical values in the Ad-hoc Report Generator?
A. CM
B. STR
C. REAL
D. NUM
Answer: C
Microsoft기출문제 MB5-626 dump MB5-626자료 MB5-626 dumps MB5-626
NO.10 Which of the following statements about indexes are incorrect?
A. Indexes are used for the sorting of tables in reports and XAL jobs
B. Indexes are not used to control key values when creating new entries in screens and lists
C. Indexes are used for the sorting of entries in a screen
D. Indexes are used to retrieve values from a table by means of direct lookup
Answer: B
Microsoft dumps MB5-626시험문제 MB5-626인증 MB5-626
NO.11 Which of the following statements regarding global process keys are correct?
A. If you change or delete global process keys you can always change them back by starting the program
with the start-up parameter -T
B. Global process keys have lower priority than general keys
C. Global process keys are created in the form to which the process key is to be related
D. Global process keys can be related to the process form execution
Answer: D
Microsoft MB5-626덤프 MB5-626
NO.12 What start-up parameters are used to start the program with a specific user?
A. -F
B. - B
C. - M
D. -U
Answer: D
Microsoft최신덤프 MB5-626기출문제 MB5-626기출문제 MB5-626
NO.13 Which of the followings statements are correct when as a normal user you decide during execution of
a report in the Ad hoc Report Generator to save the report in XAL/C5?
A. The report is saved in the file C_UTIL.BUS
B. The report is saved in the file C_UTIL.SYS
C. The report is saved in the file C_UTIL.USR
D. The report is saved in the file C_USER.SYS
Answer: C
Microsoft dumps MB5-626 dumps MB5-626자료 MB5-626
NO.14 Which of the following statements about the C5 Administrators user group are correct?
A. The group C5 Administrators does not as default have full rights to the entire system
B. All users must be members of group C5 Administrators
C. As default the Supervisor is a member of the group C5Administrators
D. The group C5 Administrators cannot be allocated specific rights to application elements
Answer: C
Microsoft dumps MB5-626 pdf MB5-626 pdf MB5-626덤프 MB5-626인증
NO.15 Which of the following statements regarding rights to application elements are correct?
A. Groups can be allocated rights to view, correct, create and delete elements
B. The groups can be allocated rights to edit and execute elements
C. Passwords for the editing and execution of elements cannot be created
D. Only the Supervisor can be allocated rights to elements
Answer: B
Microsoft자료 MB5-626 MB5-626자격증 MB5-626자료
NO.16 Which of these statements is incorrect with regards to direct lookup (Table[Index,Search
expression].Field)?
A. A direct lookup uses the index of the table that you are looking up in
B. You can replace the comma with a double equal sign (==) in a direct lookup
C. You can look up several value using a direct lookup
D. You can replace the value in the search expression with a field or a variable
Answer: C
Microsoft MB5-626 MB5-626 MB5-626 MB5-626인증 MB5-626
NO.17 Which of the following statements regarding the files C_DATA. DAT in XAL and C5DATA. DAT in C5
are correct?
A. The files contain both the demo and the default company
B. The files contain information that is common to all companies and should therefore not be deleted
C. The files contain in addition to the company data information on users, user groups, group rights
D. The files contain the default company and the associated main menu
Answer: B
Microsoft자료 MB5-626 MB5-626인증 MB5-626시험문제
NO.18 Which of the following statements are correct when you decide to save the job under execution in the
data manipulation window?
A. When taking action, Export is saved as a QT
B. When taking action, Export is saved as an XAL jobT
C. When taking action, Import is saved as a QT
D. When taking action, Update is saved as a QT
Answer: A
Microsoft인증 MB5-626 MB5-626 MB5-626자료
NO.19 What does the start-up parameter -S do?
A. It disconnects all users regardless of their rights so that databases can be maintained, etc. without risk
of data crashes
B. It prevents new users from logging onto the system, but does not disconnect users that are already on
the system
C. It prevents new users from logging onto the system and at the same time disconnects all users that are
already on the system
D. It disconnects all users except for users with Supervisor rights
Answer: B
Microsoft MB5-626기출문제 MB5-626최신덤프 MB5-626
NO.20 Which of the following statements about the location at which you maintain list menus are incorrect?
A. In the cells of grid menus
B. In any other list menu
C. In the screen containing the local menu
D. In the development menu in the column MNX
Answer: D
Microsoft덤프 MB5-626 MB5-626
만약 아직도Microsoft MB5-626인증시험 위하여 많은 시간과 정력을 소모하며 열심히 공부하고 있습니까? 아직도 어덯게하면Microsoft MB5-626인증시험을 빠르게 취득할 수 있는 방법을 못찿고 계십니까? 지금ITExamDump에서Microsoft MB5-626인증시험을 안전하게 넘을 수 있도록 대책을 내드리겠습니다. 아주 신기한 효과가 있을 것입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기