많은 사이트에서도 무료Cisco 644-068덤프데모를 제공합니다. 우리도 마찬가지입니다. 여러분은 그러한Cisco 644-068데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면, 우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아사될 것 입니다. 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Cisco인증644-068시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 왜냐면 우리 ITExamDump에는 베터랑의 전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Cisco인증644-068시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이Cisco인증644-068시험에 많은 도움이Cisco 644-068될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는644-068테스트버전과 문제집은 모두Cisco 644-068인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에Cisco 644-068시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 때문에Cisco 644-068덤프의 인기는 당연히 짱 입니다.
ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 644-068시험덤프는 고객님의 IT자격증을 취득하는 꿈을 실현시켜 드리는 시험패스의 지름길입니다. Cisco인증 644-068덤프에는 실제시험문제의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하고 습니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 644-068덤프가 있으면 시험패스가 한결 간편해집니다.
ITExamDump 는 전문적으로 it전문인사들에게 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다.많은 분들의 반응과 리뷰를 보면 우리ITExamDump의 제품이 제일 안전하고 최신이라고 합니다. ITExamDump의 학습가이드는 아주 믿음이 가는 문제집들만 있으니까요. ITExamDump 덤프의 문제와 답은 모두 제일 정확합니다. 왜냐면 우리의 전문가들은 매일 최신버전을 갱신하고 있기 때문입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 644-068
시험 이름: Cisco (Advanced Routing and Switching for Field Engineers - ARSFE)
제일 빠른 시일내에 제일 간단한 방법으로Cisco인증 644-068시험을 패스하는 방법이 없냐구요? ITExamDump의Cisco인증 644-068덤프를 공부하시면 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 644-068덤프는 많은 분들이 검증한 가장 유력한Cisco인증 644-068시험공부자료입니다. 덤프의 문제만 기억하시면 패스는 문제없기에 제일 빠른 시일내에 시험을 패스하여 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.
644-068 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/644-068.html
NO.1 Which two of the following statements are true regarding positioning of the Cisco Catalyst
6500
series verses the Cisco Nexus 7000 series? (Choose two.)
A. TheCatalyst 6500 series is the better choice if L2VPN is required.
B. Both, the Cisco Catalyst 6500 series and the Cisco Nexus 7000 series support NX-OS
capabilities.
C. TheCisco Nexus 7000 series is the better choice if rich WAN services are required.
D. The Cisco Catalyst 6500 series is the better choice if the core is outside the data center.
Answer: B,D
Cisco 644-068덤프 644-068시험문제 644-068자료
NO.2 Which of the following statements regarding Cisco WAAS application support is not true?
A. Cisco WAAS offers special protocol-level optimization forWindows Media Technologies over
RTSP . For this kind of optimization, a separate WAASlicense is required.
B. Cisco WAAS SSL optimization requires the core WAE to spoof the identity of the
server,andtherefore needs to have a local copy of the servercertificate and private key.
C. In order to benefit from the MAPI application optimizer, you haveto disable native Microsoft
Exchange/Outlook encryption.
D. CIFS application support requires a separate WAAS license.
Answer: B
Cisco 644-068 dumps 644-068 644-068
NO.3 Which two of the following statements are true regarding placement of WAAS? (Choose two.)
A. All WAEappliance models support inline deployment. Fail-to-wire capabilities ensure that traffic
continues to flow through the system in case of ahardwareor software failure.
B. Cisco WAAS Express supports off-path interception only via WCCP v2 interception.
C. WAEappliances do not support 802.1Q.
D. Off- path interception of traffic can be achieved by policy-based routing or WCCP v2
interception.
Answer: A,D
Cisco 644-068 644-068 dump 644-068
NO.4 Which three of the following statements are true regarding the design of a technical solution?
(Choose three.)
A. The SBA toolkit includes foundation design guides that focus on concepts asfoundationdesign
guides that show detailed configurations.
B. Numerous CVDs are available that provide all the information needed for a successful
deployment.
C. Examples of low-level design tools are the Cisco Power Calculator, the Cisco RackSpace
Calculator, and the Cisco DSP Calculator.
D. The technical solution has to be based on the previously defined architecture.
E. CVDs provide proven design of solutions that include only Cisco products, which
ensuressinglevendor
solutions.
Answer: A,C,E
Cisco dumps 644-068기출문제 644-068 644-068덤프
NO.5 Which two of the following statements correctly describe switching? (Choose two.)
A. A multilayer switch operates up to Layer 4 of the OSI network model.
B. A Layer 2 switch operates up to the data link layer of the OSI network model.
C. A dual-layer switch operates at the data link and network layers of the OSI network model.
D. A Layer 3 switch operates up to the transport layer of the OSI network model.
E. A dual-layer switch operates at the transport and data link layers of the OSI network model.
Answer: B,E
Cisco dumps 644-068 644-068시험문제
NO.6 Which three of the following are recommended steps for the design phase? (Choose three.)
A. Proof of concept
B. High-level design
C. Competitive market analysis
D. Gap analysis
E. Low-level design
Answer: A,B,D
Cisco 644-068 644-068 644-068 dumps 644-068 dump
NO.7 Which three of the following are valid steps when building an architectural roadmap for a
customer? (Choose three.)
A. Analyst collected data, identifypotentialsavings, and develop TCO and ROI.
B. Identityconfigurationflaws onindividualdevices.
C. Understand the business objectives, current environment, and pain points of the customer.
D. Assess the current infrastructure, financial data, and operational management capabilities.
E. Deliverbusiness case documentation, detailed technical solution scenarios, and TCO report.
Answer: C,D,E
Cisco 644-068 644-068인증 644-068
NO.8 Which two of the following statements correctly describe service modules available for the
3560-X
and 3750-X switches? (Choose two.)
A. The C3KX-SM-10G service module offers MACsec encryption at line rate.
B. The C3KX-NM 10GT service module offers two 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFTP+ ports.
C. TheC3KX-NM-10G and the C3KX-NM-10GT service modules provide flexible netflow.
D. The C3KX-SM-10G service module provides flexible netflow.
Answer: A,D
Cisco인증 644-068 644-068자격증
NO.9 Cisco MediaNet provides multimedia optimization services in a Cisco Borderless Network.
Which
two of the following statements correctly describe Cisco MediaNet? (Choose two.)
A. Cisco MediaNet Mediatrace allows real-time troubleshooting by providing details about
everyhop of the end-to-end path of your mediastream.
B. Cisco MediaNet supports only SNMP traps but not syslog messages.
C. Cisco MediaNet Performance Monitor collects performance metrics of video traffic as
flexiblenetflow records which can be processed by any netflowcollector, such as Cisco Prime
Assurance Manager.
D. When using PVDM3 on Cisco ISR G2,video streams of the same type can be locally
mixedwithin the router. Video transcoding services require adedicated video MCU.
Answer: B,C
Cisco인증 644-068덤프 644-068시험문제 644-068 dumps
NO.10 Which two of the following are components of Cisco MediaNet that simplify network
assessment,
monitoring, and troubleshooting? (Choose two.)
A. MediaTrace
B. MediaPing,using real SSRC-ID
C. Traffic Simulator, based on ping
D. Traffic Simulator, based on IP SLA
Answer: A,D
Cisco최신덤프 644-068 644-068자료 644-068인증 644-068
우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Cisco 644-068관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Cisco 644-068덤프로 시험 준비하시면 편안하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기