우리ITExamDump에서는 각종IT시험에 관심있는분들을 위하여, 여러 가지 인증시험자료를 제공하는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공할수록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리의 파워는 아주 대단하답니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는ISEB ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해봄으로 우리에 믿음이 생기게 될 것입니다.
ISEB ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013인증시험을 패스하고 자격증 취득으로 하여 여러분의 인생은 많은 인생역전이 이루어질 것입니다. 회사, 생활에서는 물론 많은 업그레이드가 있을 것입니다. 하지만ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013시험은ISEB인증의 아주 중요한 시험으로서ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013시험패스는 쉬운 것도 아닙니다.
우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는ISEB인증ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하신다고 하면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분들한테 최고의 버전을 제공함으로 한번에ISEB인증ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. IT시험이라고 모두 무조건 외우고 장악하고 많은 시간을 투자해야만 된다는 사상을 깨게 될 것입니다.
꿈을 안고 사는 인생이 멋진 인생입니다. 고객님의 최근의 꿈은 승진이나 연봉인상이 아닐가 싶습니다. ISEB인증 ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 국제승인 자격증을 취득하는데서의 필수시험과목입니다.그만큼 시험문제가 어려워 시험도전할 용기가 없다구요? 이제 이런 걱정은 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 ISEB인증 ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013덤프는ISEB인증 ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험적중율 100%입니다.
시험 번호/코드: ISEBSWTINT-001
시험 이름: ISEB (ISEB Software Testing Intermediate)
시험 번호/코드: ISEB-ITILF
시험 이름: ISEB (The Foundation Examination - ITIL®)
시험 번호/코드: BH0-013
시험 이름: ISEB (Foundation Certificate in Business Analysis )
ISEB인증 ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013시험은 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 길에서 반드시 넘어야할 높은 산입니다. ISEB인증 ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013시험문제패스가 어렵다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 패스도 간단한 일로 변경됩니다. ITExamDump의ISEB인증 ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013덤프는 100%시험패스율을 보장합니다. ISEB인증 ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013시험문제가 업데이트되면ISEB인증 ISEBSWTINT-001 ISEB-ITILF BH0-013덤프도 바로 업데이트하여 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 덤프유효기간을 연장해는것으로 됩니다.
BH0-013 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/BH0-013.html
NO.1 Business rules define how actions are to be performed. Under which of the following headings are
business rules considered?
A. Explicit or implicit management statements,
B. Statutory and internal policies.
C. Constraints and operational guidance.
D. Negotiable and non-negotiable limitations.
Answer: C
ISEB덤프 BH0-013자격증 BH0-013 dumps BH0-013 BH0-013덤프 BH0-013
NO.2 Which stage in the waterfall model is considered as several separate stages in the V model?
A. Development.
B. Analysis.
C. Testing.
D. Design.
Answer: C
ISEB최신덤프 BH0-013 dump BH0-013 BH0-013시험문제 BH0-013자격증
NO.3 A well formed requirement is said to comply with which of the following acronyms?
A. MOSCOW.
B. SMART.
C. OSCAR.
D. MOST.
Answer: B
ISEB BH0-013 BH0-013
NO.4 Which of the following investigation techniques involves following a user for one or two days in order to
find out what a particular job entails?
A. Scenario analysis.
B. Protocol analysis.
C. Shadowing.
D. Activity sampling.
Answer: C
ISEB자격증 BH0-013 BH0-013 pdf BH0-013덤프
NO.5 In a particular organisation it is common practice to call all managers by their first name. It is part of the
culture of the organisation. Newcomers are quickly corrected if they do not follow this informal approach.
What would knowing about this convention be classified as in Requirements Engineering?
A. Explicit individual knowledge.
B. Tacit individual knowledge.
C. Explicit corporate knowledge.
D. Tacit corporate knowledge.
Answer: D
ISEB BH0-013 pdf BH0-013최신덤프 BH0-013기출문제 BH0-013시험문제 BH0-013 dumps
NO.6 What does the O' stand for in the CATVVOE analysis?
A. The objectives of the business system under review.
B. The opportunities for change in the business system under review.
C. The organisation of the business system under review.
D. The owner of the business system under review.
Answer: D
ISEB BH0-013 pdf BH0-013 BH0-013
NO.7 On a class diagram, what do the multiplicities represent?
A. The number of attributes held within each class.
B. The minimum and maximum number of operations in each class.
C. The minimum and maximum number of objects in each class.
D. The business rules for an association between two classes.
Answer: D
ISEB덤프 BH0-013 dump BH0-013기출문제
NO.8 Which of the following statement is TRUE about the process view of an organisation?
A. It focuses on the customer of the organisation.
B. It focuses solely on the internal view of the organisation.
C. It focuses on the functions of an organisation.
D. It focuses on the organisational structure.
Answer: A
ISEB pdf BH0-013 BH0-013덤프 BH0-013 BH0-013
NO.9 The required competencies of a business analyst are classified into three categories. Which of the
following is one of these three categories.?
A. Management Qualities.
B. Business Knowledge.
C. IT Skills
D. Project Skills.
Answer: B
ISEB BH0-013 dumps BH0-013
NO.10 Given the cashflows below, which of the following is correct?
A. The project pays back in year 4 of the project.
B. The project does not pay back within the four year period.
C. The project pays back in year 2 of the project.
D. The project pays back in year 3 of the project.
Answer: B
ISEB자격증 BH0-013 BH0-013 BH0-013덤프 BH0-013최신덤프
NO.11 As part of an investigation a Business Analyst has devised a form for users of an existing system to use
to keep track of the tasks they undertake during their working day. Which of the following describes this
investigation technique?
A. Special purpose records,
B. Scenario analysis.
C. Questionnaires.
D. Activity sampling.
Answer: A
ISEB dumps BH0-013 pdf BH0-013덤프
NO.12 Different reactions may be observed when a change to working methods is proposed. These reactions
include:
a. Enthusiasm for the change.
b. Fear of the change.
c. Reduced performance on the job.
d. Reluctant acceptance of the change.
Which of the following represents the typical sequence of these four reactions?
A. b, d, c and a.
B. a, b, c and d.
C. b, c, d and a.
D. a, b, d and c.
Answer: C
ISEB BH0-013인증 BH0-013 BH0-013 BH0-013
NO.13 During which stage of the Business Analysis Process Model would a gap analysis be carried out?
A. Define requirements.
B. Analyse needs.
C. Evaluate the options.
D. Investigate situation.
Answer: B
ISEB BH0-013 dumps BH0-013자료 BH0-013 BH0-013기출문제 BH0-013인증
NO.14 When should benefits realisation be carried out?
A. Immediately at the end of the project.
B. At the beginning of the project.
C. At the end of the finalised feasibility study.
D. Months or years after the end of the project.
Answer: D
ISEB덤프 BH0-013 dump BH0-013자격증
NO.15 A stakeholder has been classified as 'some' on both the power/influence and interest axes of a
power/interest grid. Which of the following would be an appropriate way of managing this stakeholder?
A. Keep on side.
B. Keep watching.
C. Keep informed.
D. Keep satisfied.
Answer: A
ISEB dump BH0-013덤프 BH0-013
NO.16 In which of the following business analysis areas does the traditional systems analyst role primarily
operate?
A. Quantifying costs and benefits.
B. Defining the needs of the business.
C. Implementing business changes.
D. Specifying IT system requirements.
Answer: D
ISEB BH0-013 BH0-013최신덤프
NO.17 A batch program runs every night to raise invoices. The next day these invoices are posted out to
customers by a clerk. Customers pay the invoices with cheques. The cheques are then banked by a clerk.
In this scenario, which of the following represents a business event?
A. System prints invoices.
B. Clerk sends invoices to customers.
C. Customer's cheque is received.
D. Clerk banks the cheque.
Answer: C
ISEB BH0-013 BH0-013기출문제 BH0-013자료
NO.18 Which of the following terms may be used to describe the attitude of a stakeholder who is NOT in favour
of the project but is probably not actively opposed to it?
A. Opponent.
B. Neutral.
C. Critic.
D. Blocker.
Answer: C
ISEB BH0-013 BH0-013 BH0-013 BH0-013
NO.19 It has been suggested that five clerical posts can be abolished when a new computer system is
implemented. Under which category of costs or benefits will this be recorded?
A. Tangible costs.
B. Tangible benefits.
C. Intangible costs.
D. Intangible benefits.
Answer: B
ISEB BH0-013시험문제 BH0-013 dump BH0-013
NO.20 What is the first stage of the waterfall systems development lifecycle?
A. Plan.
B. Analysis.
C. Feasibility Study.
D. Strategic Vision.
Answer: C
ISEB BH0-013시험문제 BH0-013 BH0-013
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기