아직도 Cisco인증648-232시험준비를 어떻게 해야 할지 망설이고 계시나요? 고객님의 IT인증시험준비길에는 언제나 ITExamDump가 곁을 지켜주고 있습니다. ITExamDump시험공부자료를 선택하시면 자격증취득의 소원이 이루어집니다. Cisco인증648-232시험덤프는ITExamDump가 최고의 선택입니다.
인테넷에 검색하면 Cisco 648-232시험덤프공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많이 검색됩니다. 그중에서ITExamDump의Cisco 648-232제품이 인지도가 가장 높고 가장 안전하게 시험을 패스하도록 지름길이 되어드릴수 있습니다.
ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Cisco인증648-232시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다, ITExamDump 에서는 일년무료 업뎃을 제공하며, ITExamDump 의 덤프들은 모두 높은 정확도를 자랑합니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로 여러분이Cisco인증648-232시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.
ITExamDump의Cisco인증 648-232덤프는 고객님의 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 소원을들어줍니다. IT업계에 금방 종사한 분은 자격증을 많이 취득하여 자신만의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 648-232덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 연구제작된 퍼펙트한 시험전 공부자료로서 시험이 더는 어렵지 않게 느끼도록 편하게 도와드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: 648-232
시험 이름: Cisco (Cisco WebEx Solutions Design and Implementation)
648-232 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/648-232.html
NO.1 Which statement is true about Cisco Unified MeetingPlace personal conferences?
A. There are no recordings.
B. Only a web participant list is shown.
C. Participants are able to talk without the host present.
D. The audio session and web session will display on the participants list on the meeting room
interface.
Answer: A
Cisco자료 648-232 dumps 648-232 648-232 dumps 648-232최신덤프
NO.2 Which feature in Cisco WebEx Meeting Center allows you to collaboratively brainstorm ideas
and
take notes?
A. integrated audio and VoIP
B. whiteboard
C. Network-Based Recording
D. WebEx One-Click
Answer: B
Cisco덤프 648-232 648-232 648-232 648-232
NO.3 You are late for a meeting and you missed the first half of the conversation. Which feature
allows
you to never miss the contents of a meeting?
A. Cisco ActivePresence
B. Network-Based Recording
C. hands-on labs
D. breakout sessions
Answer: B
Cisco 648-232 648-232자격증 648-232 648-232
NO.4 How do you share data from Cisco TelePresence WebEx OneTouch?
A. The host must pass the ball.
B. The user must connect to the VGA cable to become the active presenter.
C. Only the host can share data.
D. TelePresence is an audio-only platform and data cannot be shared.
Answer: B
Cisco 648-232 dump 648-232시험문제 648-232최신덤프 648-232
NO.5 The current WebEx audio solution requires all audio to flow through the PSTN. How does this
differ from cloud-connected audio?
A. Customers connect via a VPN.
B. Customers connect with Cisco Unified Communications Manager.
C. Customers connect through a direct IP connection.
D. Customers connect via a media gateway.
Answer: C
Cisco자료 648-232 648-232시험문제 648-232인증 648-232
NO.6 Which two of these factors should be considered when determining the size of a conference
system? (Choose two.)
A. future growth
B. service levels
C. location of participants
D. CapEx
E. node capacity
Answer: A,B
Cisco인증 648-232 648-232인증 648-232
NO.7 What are trusted domains external to WebEx Connect?
A. whitelist domains
B. CSV files
C. blacklist domains
D. XMPP domains
Answer: A
Cisco덤프 648-232 648-232 648-232 pdf 648-232 pdf
NO.8 Which statement is true about screenshot captures in Enterprise IM?
A. Screenshot captures are not supported in group, third-party, or web IM sessions.
B. Screen captures and file transfers can be done at any time throughout the web IM session.
C. Screen captures need to be done by a third party.
D. Only administration has the rights to capture screenshots.
Answer: A
Cisco dump 648-232 648-232 648-232
NO.9 Which issue should be escalated to Cisco Technical Support?
A. forgetting your login password
B. installing your WebEx client
C. troubleshooting UI configuration issues
D. new account request
Answer: C
Cisco 648-232 648-232 648-232 pdf 648-232
NO.10 Which three host capabilities are available on WebEx for iPad? (Choose three.)
A. schedule, start, or cancel a meeting
B. invite attendees
C. pass presenter control
D. stream media from a PC
E. chat privately with attendees
F. run WebEx in the background
Answer: A,B,C
Cisco pdf 648-232 dumps 648-232
Cisco인증648-232시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Cisco인증648-232덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한Cisco인증648-232시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으Cisco인증648-232덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기