ITExamDump는 여러분의 요구를 만족시켜드리는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 우리사이트의 it인증덤프를 사용함으로 관련it시험을 안전하게 패스를 하였습니다. 이니 우리 ITExamDump사이트의 단골이 되었죠. ITExamDump에서는 최신의Microsoft MB7-840자료를 제공하며 여러분의Microsoft MB7-840인증시험에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
목표가 있다면 목표를 향해 끊임없이 달려야 멋진 인생이 됩니다. 지금의 현황에 만족하여 아무런 노력도 하지 않는다면 언젠가는 치열한 경쟁을 이겨내지 못하게 될것입니다. IT업종에 종사중이시라면 다른분들이 모두 취득하는 자격증쯤은 마련해야 되지 않겠습니까? Microsoft인증 MB7-840시험은 요즘 가장 인기있는 자격증 시험의 한과목입니다. IT업계에서 살아남으려면ITExamDump에서Microsoft인증 MB7-840덤프를 마련하여 자격증에 도전하여 자기의 자리를 찾아보세요.
ITExamDump Microsoft인증MB7-840시험덤프 구매전 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운받아 PDF버전 덤프내용을 우선 체험해보실수 있습니다. 무료샘플을 보시면ITExamDump Microsoft인증MB7-840시험대비자료에 믿음이 갈것입니다.고객님의 이익을 보장해드리기 위하여ITExamDump는 시험불합격시 덤프비용전액환불을 무조건 약속합니다. ITExamDump의 도움으로 더욱 많은 분들이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나기를 바라는바입니다.
Microsoft MB7-840인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이Microsoft MB7-840인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 많은 시간과 돈을 들여 혹은 여러 학원 등을 다니면서Microsoft MB7-840인증시험패스에 노력을 다합니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump에서는 20시간 좌우만 투자하면 무조건Microsoft MB7-840시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드립니다.
ITExamDump의 인지도는 고객님께서 상상하는것보다 훨씬 높습니다.많은 분들이ITExamDump의 덤프공부가이드로 IT자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루었습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 MB7-840덤프는 IT인사들이 자격증 취득의 험난한 길에서 없어서는 안될중요한 존재입니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 MB7-840덤프를 한번 믿고 가보세요.시험불합격시 덤프비용은 환불해드리니 밑져봐야 본전 아니겠습니까?
네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은Microsoft인증 MB7-840시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 MB7-840덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. Microsoft인증 MB7-840덤프에는Microsoft인증 MB7-840시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. Microsoft인증 MB7-840시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.
시험 번호/코드: MB7-840
시험 이름: Microsoft (NAV 2009 C/SIDE Introduction)
Microsoft인증 MB7-840시험은 IT인증자격증중 가장 인기있는 자격증을 취득하는 필수시험 과목입니다. Microsoft인증 MB7-840시험을 패스해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB7-840는 최신 시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스가 아주 간단합니다. Microsoft인증 MB7-840덤프만 공부하시면 아무런 우려없이 시험 보셔도 됩니다. 시험합격하면 좋은 소식 전해주세요.
MB7-840 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB7-840.html
NO.1 Which general C/SIDE concepts apply to pages as a new application object type in Microsoft Dynamics
NAV 2009?
A. Properties, keys, data items, fields, C/AL, and triggers
B. Properties, request form, C/AL, controls
C. Properties, request page, sections, controls, and triggers
D. Properties, C/AL, controls, and triggers
Answer: D
Microsoft시험문제 MB7-840 MB7-840 pdf
NO.2 Which application objects cannot be run directly from the Object Designer?
A. Pages
B. Dataports
C. XMLports
D. MenuSuite
Answer: ACD
Microsoft덤프 MB7-840최신덤프 MB7-840자격증 MB7-840최신덤프
NO.3 Which objects in Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2009 can be exposed as Web services?
A. Pages
B. Codeunits
C. Tables
D. XMLports
Answer: AB
Microsoft인증 MB7-840 dumps MB7-840인증 MB7-840
NO.4 You are designing a new list page in Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2009. You need to set a card page that
is associated with the items in the current list page. Which property of the page is responsible for it and
replaces the Card-to-List functionality in Microsoft Dynamics NAV 5.0?
A. LookupFormID
B. DrillDownFormID
C. RunFormLink
D. CardFormID
Answer: D
Microsoft pdf MB7-840 MB7-840
NO.5 Which of the following processes can be handled by Microsoft Dynamics NAV when using Web
services?
A. User rights authorization
B. Concurrency control
C. Responding to user interaction requests
D. Input data validation
Answer: ABD
Microsoft기출문제 MB7-840 MB7-840
NO.6 You need to create a multi-record page that enables users to simultaneously view multiple records from
a table and edit them if necessary. What type of page will you use?
A. List
B. RoleCenter
C. Worksheet
D. Document
Answer: AC
Microsoft MB7-840 MB7-840
NO.7 Which action type is the top level element in the Action Designer's actions hierarchy and is used to
accommodate other action subtypes?
A. Action Area
B. Action Pane
C. Action Container
D. Action Group
Answer: C
Microsoft MB7-840인증 MB7-840 MB7-840
NO.8 You are designing a new page. You have specified the type of the page and attached it to a table. You
need to add some controls that will display data. Which page element must you add before you start
creating new controls?
A. Container
B. Group
C. Part
D. ContentArea
Answer: A
Microsoft시험문제 MB7-840 MB7-840덤프 MB7-840 MB7-840 pdf
NO.9 Which objects' main purpose is exporting and importing data in the RoleTailored client?
A. Dataports
B. XMLports
C. Pages
D. Codeunits
Answer: B
Microsoft MB7-840 MB7-840 pdf MB7-840인증
NO.10 Which of the following pairs of values in a relational expression are comparable?
A. Integer and Decimal
B. Date and DateTime
C. Text and Option
D. Option and Integer
Answer: AD
Microsoft MB7-840자격증 MB7-840 MB7-840시험문제 MB7-840
NO.11 You have designed a blank form and attached a source table to it. You need to add a subform that
shows multiple records from another table. Which properties do you need to set for the subform?
A. SubFormLink
B. ParentControl
C. SubFomSource
D. SubFormID
Answer: AD
Microsoft dump MB7-840 MB7-840 MB7-840 MB7-840
NO.12 Pages in the RoleTailored client have several controls that are not available on forms. What type(s) of
pages is it recommended that you use Cues, a new page control, on?
A. On Role Center and Document pages
B. On Document and Card pages
C. Only on the Role Center page
D. Only on ListPlus pages
Answer: C
Microsoft MB7-840 MB7-840자료
NO.13 When accessing a Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2009 database using C/FRONT, which limitations do you
consider?
A. Keys cannot be activated within C/FRONT
B. Entries made by C/FRONT do not fire triggers
C. The C/FRONT granule requires a separate license
D. C/FRONT does not allow multiple user sessions
Answer: ABC
Microsoft pdf MB7-840 MB7-840 MB7-840시험문제 MB7-840덤프
NO.14 Which component of the Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2009 platform enables integration through Web
services?
A. Winforms
B. Application Server
C. Microsoft SQL Server
D. Microsoft Dynamics NAV Server
Answer: D
Microsoft MB7-840 MB7-840 MB7-840시험문제
NO.15 How many objects are supported by the RoleTailored client in Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2009?
A. Six
B. Seven
C. Eight
D. Nine
Answer: A
Microsoft자격증 MB7-840자격증 MB7-840 MB7-840
NO.16 Which limitations do you consider when writing code that uses Automation?
A. Incoming data must conform to C/AL data type.
B. C/SIDE cannot receive events from the Automation servers that it controls.
C. Repetitive use of Automation server reduces performance.
D. Additional session is created when C/SIDE works with an Automation server.
Answer: AC
Microsoft MB7-840 MB7-840 dump
NO.17 You are a Microsoft Dynamics NAV developer. You design a codeunit that must be able to
continuously receive events from an Automation server defined in it as a variable. How do you ensure this
behavior of the codeunit?
A. Define the variable of Automation type as a local variable on OnRun trigger and set SingleInstance
property of the codeunit to 'Yes'
B. Define the variable of Automation type as a local variable on OnRun trigger and set SingleInstance
property of the codeunit to 'No'
C. Define the variable of Automation type as a global variable and set SingleInstance property of the
codeunit to 'Yes'
D. Define the variable of Automation type as a global variable and leave SingleInstance property of the
codeunit as 'No'
Answer: C
Microsoft기출문제 MB7-840 MB7-840 MB7-840기출문제
NO.18 Which of the following user communication functions is run non-modally?
A. STRMENU
B. MESSAGE
C. ERROR
D. CONFIRM
Answer: B
Microsoft dump MB7-840 MB7-840
NO.19 Which limitations do you consider when working with OCX custom controls?
A. Special license is required to run objects containing OCX controls.
B. C/SIDE does not support call-back from OCX.
C. Custom visual controls can only be used in the RoleTailored client.
D. Custom controls must return values in a format that conforms to C/AL.
Answer: BD
Microsoft MB7-840 MB7-840 MB7-840
NO.20 When setting up Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2009 integration with an external application (for example,
Microsoft Office Access) by means of Microsoft Dynamics NAV ODBC, which limitations do you consider?
A. Microsoft Dynamics NAV ODBC driver does not work directly with Microsoft SQL Server
B. Data cannot be entered through Microsoft Dynamics NAV ODBC.
C. Microsoft Dynamics NAV ODBC cannot process zero-length strings.
D. Microsoft Dynamics NAV ODBC does not allow multiple user sessions.
Answer: AC
Microsoft시험문제 MB7-840 MB7-840 MB7-840최신덤프
발달한 네트웨크 시대에 인터넷에 검색하면 많은Microsoft인증 MB7-840시험공부자료가 검색되어 어느 자료로 시험준비를 해야 할지 망서이게 됩니다. 이 글을 보는 순간 다른 공부자료는 잊고ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB7-840시험준비 덤프를 주목하세요. 최강 IT전문가팀이 가장 최근의Microsoft인증 MB7-840 실제시험 문제를 연구하여 만든Microsoft인증 MB7-840덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제의 모음 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB7-840덤프만 공부하면 시험패스의 높은 산을 넘을수 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기