2013년 7월 19일 금요일

SAP C_HANAIMP_1 덤프자료

꿈을 안고 사는 인생이 멋진 인생입니다. 고객님의 최근의 꿈은 승진이나 연봉인상이 아닐가 싶습니다. SAP인증 C_HANAIMP_1시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 국제승인 자격증을 취득하는데서의 필수시험과목입니다.그만큼 시험문제가 어려워 시험도전할 용기가 없다구요? 이제 이런 걱정은 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_HANAIMP_1덤프는SAP인증 C_HANAIMP_1시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험적중율 100%입니다.


SAP인증C_HANAIMP_1시험을 패스함으로 취업에는 많은 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump는SAP인증C_HANAIMP_1시험패스로 꿈을 이루어주는 사이트입니다. 우리는SAP인증C_HANAIMP_1시험의 문제와 답은 아주 좋은 학습자료로도 충분한 문제집입니다. 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게SAP인증C_HANAIMP_1시험을 응시할 수 있는 자료입니다.


지난 몇년동안 IT산업의 지속적인 발전과 성장을 통해SAP 인증C_HANAIMP_1시험은 IT인증시험중의 이정표로 되어 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을ITExamDump덤프로 준비해야만 하는 이유는ITExamDump덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 실제시험문제를 연구하여 시험문제에 대비하여 예상문제를 제작했다는 점에 있습니다.


시험 번호/코드: C_HANAIMP_1

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP HANA 1.0 )

ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분은 SAP 인증C_HANAIMP_1시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.우리 ITExamDump는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의 SAP 인증C_HANAIMP_1시험덤프임을 보장해드립니다.만약 덤프품질을 확인하고 싶다면ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는SAP 인증C_HANAIMP_1덤프의 일부분 문제를 체험하시면 됩니다.ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장도를 자랑하며SAP 인증C_HANAIMP_1시험을 한번에 패스하도록 도와드립니다.


C_HANAIMP_1 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_HANAIMP_1.html


NO.1 Which of the following properties of a derived attribute view can you modify?
A. Description
B. Description mapping
C. Calculated attributes
D. Filters
Answer: A

SAP dump   C_HANAIMP_1자격증   C_HANAIMP_1최신덤프   C_HANAIMP_1시험문제

NO.2 Which new connection type is available as of SAP BusinessObjects Data Services 4.0?
A. Operational Data Provider
B. BAPI function calls
C. IDOCs
D. Read table via ABAP data flows
Answer: A

SAP   C_HANAIMP_1   C_HANAIMP_1최신덤프

NO.3 Which delivered role is mandatory for a system administrator in SAP HANA?
A. SYS_ADMIN
B. CONTENT_ADMIN
C. SAP_ALL
D. IC MODELER
Answer: B

SAP자료   C_HANAIMP_1   C_HANAIMP_1

NO.4 What are the key benefits of using SAP BusinessObjects Explorer with SAP HANA? (Choose
three)
A. You do not need to create your own queries to access information.
B. You can easily create your own queries to access information.
C. You can access information for data discovery intuitively.
D. You can execute ad-hoc business analytics quickly.
E. You can easily create an IDT business layer.
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C_HANAIMP_1 dump   C_HANAIMP_1자료   C_HANAIMP_1   C_HANAIMP_1최신덤프

NO.5 How can you evaluate the speed of a calculation within the database? (Choose two)
A. Use the Data Preview function in the SAP HANA studio.
B. Execute a Web Intelligence report and check the duration of the previous refresh.
C. Execute an information space using SAP BusinessObjects Explorer.
D. Write and execute an appropriate SQL statement.
Answer: A,D

SAP인증   C_HANAIMP_1인증   C_HANAIMP_1   C_HANAIMP_1 dumps   C_HANAIMP_1

NO.6 If you want to create or drop tables in a schema, which privilege type do you need?
A. SYSTEM
B. ANALYTIC
C. PACKAGE
D. SQL
Answer: D

SAP dumps   C_HANAIMP_1자료   C_HANAIMP_1자격증   C_HANAIMP_1

NO.7 You have a Web Intelligence report that requires data from SAP HANA filtered for a specific
year.
Where do you apply the filter for optimal performance?
A. In the universe
B. In the Web Intelligence report
C. In the analytic view
D. In the calculation view using an attribute value variable
Answer: C

SAP   C_HANAIMP_1   C_HANAIMP_1 pdf   C_HANAIMP_1 dumps

NO.8 Which SAP BusinessObjects reporting tool should you use to answer ad-hoc questions and
interact with shared information?
A. Crystal Reports
B. Dashboards
C. Explorer
D. WebIntelligence
Answer: D

SAP   C_HANAIMP_1최신덤프   C_HANAIMP_1   C_HANAIMP_1기출문제   C_HANAIMP_1최신덤프

NO.9 What are benefits of using a business layer on top of SAP HANA? (Choose two)
A. An extra layer of granular security
B. Improved database calculation speed
C. Fast throughput via BICS connectivity
D. Users can use business names instead of technical names
Answer: A,D

SAP시험문제   C_HANAIMP_1   C_HANAIMP_1   C_HANAIMP_1 dumps

NO.10 Which of the following tasks must you perform before you build a business layer within the
SAP BusinessObjects Information Design Tool (IDT) on top of SAP HANA? (Choose three)
A. Publish the connection to CMS.
B. Build a query to test the connection.
C. Build a relational connection to SAP HANA.
D. Build an OLAP connection to SAP HANA.
E. Build a data foundation.
Answer: A,C,E

SAP자격증   C_HANAIMP_1 pdf   C_HANAIMP_1

지금 사회에 능력자들은 아주 많습니다.it인재들도 더욱더 많아지고 있습니다.많은 it인사들은 모두 관연 it인증시험에 참가하여 자격증취득을 합니다.자기만의 자리를 확실히 지키고 더 높은 자리에 오르자면 필요한 스펙이니까요.C_HANAIMP_1시험은SAP인증의 중요한 시험이고 또 많은 it인사들은SAP자격증을 취득하려고 노력하고 있습니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기