Oracle인증1Z0-850시험을 패스하기가 어렵다고 하면 합습가이드를 선택하여 간단히 통과하실 수 잇습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 무조건 여러분을 위하여 관연 자료덤프 즉 문제와 답을 만들어낼 것입니다. 우리덤프로Oracle인증1Z0-850시험준비를 잘하시면 100%Oracle인증1Z0-850시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump덤프로 여러분은Oracle인증1Z0-850시험을 패스는 물론 여러분의 귀증한 간도 절약하실 수 있습니다.
Oracle인증 1Z0-850시험취득 의향이 있는 분이 이 글을 보게 될것이라 믿고ITExamDump에서 출시한 Oracle인증 1Z0-850덤프를 강추합니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-850덤프는 최강 적중율을 자랑하고 있어 시험패스율이 가장 높은 덤프자료로서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하려는 분은ITExamDump제품에 주목해주세요.
수많은Oracle인증 1Z0-850시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-850덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-850덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-850덤프가 있으면 힘든Oracle인증 1Z0-850시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-850덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.
Oracle인증 1Z0-850시험을 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump에서 출시한Oracle인증 1Z0-850덤프가 필수이겠죠. Oracle인증 1Z0-850시험을 통과하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하시면 회사에서 자기만의 위치를 단단하게 하여 인정을 받을수 있습니다.이 점이 바로 많은 IT인사들이Oracle인증 1Z0-850시험에 도전하는 원인이 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한Oracle인증 1Z0-850덤프 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 커버하고 있어 최고의 인기와 사랑을 받고 있습니다. 어느사이트의Oracle인증 1Z0-850공부자료도ITExamDump제품을 대체할수 없습니다.학원등록 필요없이 다른 공부자료 필요없이 덤프에 있는 문제만 완벽하게 공부하신다면Oracle인증 1Z0-850시험패스가 어렵지 않고 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분이Oracle 인증1Z0-850인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트 버전을 받을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다. Oracle 인증1Z0-850 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이 시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump Oracle 인증1Z0-850인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다.
ITExamDump덤프공부가이드는 업계에서 높은 인지도를 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품은 업데이트가 가장 빠르고 적중율이 가장 높아 업계의 다른 IT공부자료 사이트보다 출중합니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-850덤프는 이해하기 쉽고 모든Oracle인증 1Z0-850시험유형이 모두 포함되어 있어 덤프만 잘 이해하고 공부하시면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-850
시험 이름: Oracle (Java Standard Edition 5 and 6, Certified Associate Exam)
ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의Oracle인증1Z0-850시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에Oracle인증1Z0-850시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.Oracle인증1Z0-850관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.
1Z0-850 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-850.html
NO.1 System.out.println("x = " + x + " , y = " + y);
NO.2 }
Which, inserted at line 8, produces the output 30?
A. static int calc(int n1, int n2) { return; }
B. public int calc(int n1, int n2) { return n1 + n2; }
C. public int calc(int n1, int n2) { return; }
D. static int calc(int n1, int n2) { return n1 + n2; }
E. static void calc(n1, n2) { return (n1 + n2); }
F. static int calc(int n1, n2) { return n1, n2; };
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-850 1Z0-850
4.Given:
1. public abstract class Wow {
2. private int wow;
3. public Wow(int wow) {
4. this.wow = wow;
5. }
6. public void wow() { }
7. private void wowza() { }
8. }
Which is true about the class Wow?
A. It does NOT compile because an abstract class must have at least one abstract method.
B. It does NOT compile because an abstract class CANNOT have instance variables.
C. It compiles without error.
D. It does NOT compile because an abstract class CANNOT have private methods.
E. It does NOT compile because an abstract class must have a constructor with no arguments.
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-850 pdf 1Z0-850자료 1Z0-850자료
5.Given:
1. class X {
2. private Y y;
3. public X(Y y) { this.y = y; }
4. }
5. class Y {
6. private X x;
7. public Y() { }
8. public Y(X x) { this.x = x; }
9. }
The instance variable y is intended to represent the composition relationship "X is composed of Y."
Which code correctly maintains this meaning?
A. X x1 = new X(new Y())
;
X x2 = new X(new Y())
;
B. X xx = new X(null)
;
Y y1 = new Y(xx)
;
Y y2 = new Y(xx)
;
C. Y yy = new Y()
;
X x1 = new X(yy)
;
X x2 = new X(yy)
;
D. Y y1 = new Y(new X(null))
;
Y y2 = new Y(new X(null))
;
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-850자료 1Z0-850 1Z0-850
6.Which type of J2EE component is used to store business data persistently?
A. stateless session beans
B. JavaBeans
C. stateful session beans
D. entity beans
E. JavaServer Pages
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-850 1Z0-850
7.What is the purpose of JNDI?
A. to access native code from a Java application
B. to parse XML documents
C. to access various directory services using a single interface
D. to register Java Web Start applications with a web server
Answer: C
Oracle pdf 1Z0-850 1Z0-850 dumps 1Z0-850
8.Which two are true about HTML? (Choose two.)
A. HTML can set up hypertext links between documents.
B. HTML uses tags to structure text into headings, paragraphs, and lists.
C. HTML is an object-oriented programming language.
D. HTML documents CANNOT be browsed by a text editor.
Answer: A,B
Oracle인증 1Z0-850시험문제 1Z0-850 1Z0-850자격증
9.Given:
4. class Example {
5. int x = 50;
6. int y = 100;
7. public static void main(String args[]) {
8. int x = 0, y = 10;
9. Example ex = new Example();
NO.3 s = s.replace('c', 'O');
NO.4 Which two are true? (Choose two.)
A. J2EE runs on consumer and embedded devices.
B. J2EE includes the MIDP API.
C. J2EE includes servlet APIs and EJB APIs.
D. J2EE application developers need J2SE.
E. J2EE applications depend on web servers.
Answer: C,D
Oracle자료 1Z0-850기출문제 1Z0-850 1Z0-850 1Z0-850
NO.5 Given:
1. class Test {
2. public static void main(String args[]) {
3. int num1 = 10, num2 = 20, result;
NO.6 }
NO.7 s = s.replace('b', 'O');
NO.8 while (x < 3) {
NO.9 System.out.println(s);
What is the result?
A. aOcdefgabc
B. Compilation fails.
C. abOdefgabc
D. abXdefgabc
E. abOdefgabO
F. aOcdefgaOc
G. abXdefgabX
Answer: G
Oracle자료 1Z0-850인증 1Z0-850인증 1Z0-850 dump 1Z0-850
17.Which package contains classes used to create data collections, such as maps or queues?
A. java.lang
B. java.io
C. java.awt
D. java.net
E. javax.swing
F. java.util
Answer: F
Oracle 1Z0-850덤프 1Z0-850 1Z0-850 pdf 1Z0-850 1Z0-850
18.Given:
1. interface A { }
2. interface B { void b(); }
3. interface C { public void c(); }
4. abstract class D implements A,B,C { }
5. class E extends D {
6. void b() { }
7. public void c() { }
8. }
Which is true?
A. Compilation fails due to an error in line 6.
B. The code compiles without error.
C. Compilation fails due to an error in line 2.
D. Compilation fails due to an error in line 4.
E. Compilation fails due to an error in line 1.
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-850 1Z0-850 dumps 1Z0-850기출문제
19.What type of relationship is needed to represent the relationship between students and the courses
they are enrolled in at a university?
A. a one-to-one composition
B. a one-to-one association
C. a many-to-many composition
D. a one-to-many composition
E. a one-to-many association
F. a many-to-many association
Answer: F
Oracle 1Z0-850 1Z0-850 1Z0-850
20.Which two are features of JNDI? (Choose two.)
A. an interface to store and retrieve named Java objects of any type
B. an interface to search for objects using attributes
C. a defined common set of messaging concepts and programming strategies
D. connectivity to databases and other tabular data sources
Answer: A,B
Oracle시험문제 1Z0-850 1Z0-850
NO.10 else if (c == 'b')
NO.11 }
What is the result?
A. Compilation fails because of an error at line 8.
B. x = 3 , y = 7
C. Compilation fails because of an error at line 11.
D. Compilation fails because of an error at line 9.
E. x = 53 , y = 97
F. Compilation fails because of an error at line 10.
Answer: B
Oracle덤프 1Z0-850 1Z0-850 1Z0-850 1Z0-850 1Z0-850
10.You have developed a MIDlet that runs on a Java-enabled Personal Digital Assistant (PDA) device.
Now, your employer has asked you to port the MIDlet to run on other Java platforms. Which is true?
A. The MIDlet is 100% portable across all J2ME devices.
B. The MIDlet can run within a standard web browser.
C. The MIDlet is guaranteed to run correctly under J2SE.
D. The MIDlet is NOT guaranteed to run on a Java technology-enabled phone.
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-850인증 1Z0-850 dumps
11.Which statement is true?
A. JMS enables an application to provide flexible, asynchronous data exchange.
B. JMS provides interfaces to naming and directory services.
C. The JMS API is located in the java.jms package.
D. JMS enables an application to provide tightly coupled, distributed communication.
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-850시험문제 1Z0-850자료 1Z0-850덤프
12.Which two are true about stateless session beans? (Choose two.)
A. They are used to represent data stored in an RDBMS.
B. They implement the JMS API.
C. They are used to implement business logic.
D. They CANNOT hold client state.
Answer: C,D
Oracle자격증 1Z0-850 1Z0-850 1Z0-850 1Z0-850인증
13.Which two are true about javax.swing? (Choose two.)
A. It includes classes for creating buttons and panels.
B. It is used to create MIDlets.
C. It is used to create applications that have the same user interface on different platforms.
D. It uses the native GUI components of each platform.
Answer: A,C
Oracle인증 1Z0-850덤프 1Z0-850 1Z0-850자료 1Z0-850
14.Which two are true? (Choose two.)
A. An interface CANNOT be extended by another interface.
B. An abstract class CANNOT be extended by an abstract class.
C. An interface can be extended by an abstract class.
D. An abstract class can implement an interface.
E. An abstract class can be extended by a concrete class.
F. An abstract class can be extended by an interface.
Answer: D,E
Oracle 1Z0-850 1Z0-850 1Z0-850덤프 1Z0-850
15.Click the Exhibit button.
Which relationships, referenced by the class names involved, are drawn using valid UML notation?
A. AB, AC, BD, and CD
B. only AC, BD, and CD
C. only AB, AC, and BD
D. only AB and AC
E. only BD and CD
Answer: A
Oracle기출문제 1Z0-850 1Z0-850최신덤프 1Z0-850자격증
NO.12 Which two are associated with the web tier in a J2EE web-based application.? (Choose two.)
A. servlets
B. JAX-RPC
C. JMS
D. entity beans
E. JSP
Answer: A,E
Oracle dump 1Z0-850 1Z0-850
NO.13 }
NO.14 else
NO.15
NO.16 Given:
12. String s = "abcdefgabc";
13. char c = s.charAt(2);
14.
15. if (c == 'c')
16. s = s.replace('c', 'X');
NO.17 }
NO.18 x++; y--;
NO.19 // insert code here
NO.20 System.out.println(result);
NO.21 result = calc(num1, num2);
Oracle 1Z0-850인증시험은 전업적지식이 강한 인증입니다. IT업계에서 일자리를 찾고 계시다면 많은 회사에서는Oracle 1Z0-850있는지 없는지에 알고 싶어합니다. 만약Oracle 1Z0-850자격증이 있으시다면 여러분은 당연히 경쟁력향상입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기