지금21세기 IT업계가 주목 받고 있는 시대에 그 경쟁 또한 상상할만하죠, 당연히 it업계 중Cisco 648-385인증시험도 아주 인기가 많은 시험입니다. 응시자는 매일매일 많아지고 있으며, 패스하는 분들은 관련it업계에서 많은 지식과 내공을 지닌 분들뿐입니다.
ITExamDump는 많은 분들이Cisco인증648-385시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다ITExamDump의 Cisco인증648-385 학습가이드는 시험의 예상문제로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. Cisco인증648-385시험은 최근 가장 인기있는 시험으로 IT인사들의 사랑을 독차지하고 있으며 국제적으로 인정해주는 시험이라 어느 나라에서 근무하나 제한이 없습니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 소유하고 싶은 인증서를 빠른 시일내에 얻게 될것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 648-385
시험 이름: Cisco (CXFF-Cisco Express Foundation for Field Engineers)
근 몇년간IT산업이 전례없이 신속히 발전하여 IT업계에 종사하는 분들이 여느때보다 많습니다. 경쟁이 이와같이 치열한 환경속에서 누구도 대체할수 없는 자기만의 자리를 찾으려면 IT인증자격증취득은 무조건 해야 하는것이 아닌가 싶습니다. Cisco인증 648-385시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이Cisco인증 648-385시험을 한방에 패스하도록 실제시험문제에 대비한Cisco인증 648-385덤프를 발췌하여 저렴한 가격에 제공해드립니다.시험패스 못할시 덤프비용은 환불처리 해드리기에 고객님께 아무런 페를 끼치지 않을것입니다.
IT업계 취업 준비생이라면 국제적으로도 승인받는 IT인증자격증 정도는 몇개 취득해야 하지 않을가 싶습니다. Cisco인증 648-385시험을 통과하여 인기 자격증을 취득하시면 취업경쟁율이 제고되어 취업이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 648-385덤프는 많은 시험본 분들에 의해 검증된 최신 최고의 덤프공부자료입니다.망설이지 마시고ITExamDump제품으로 한번 가보세요.
648-385 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/648-385.html
NO.1 What is the major difference between TACACS+ and RADIUS?
A. TACACS+ runs in TCP ,RADIUS operates in UDP
B. TACACS+ runs in UDP ,RADIUS operates in TCP
C. RADIUS encrypts the entire body of the access-request packet that is sent from the client to the
server,TACACS+ encrypts only the password in the access-request packet
D. TACACS+ and RADIUS operate on two different protocol layers
Answer: A
Cisco dumps 648-385 648-385 648-385 dumps 648-385최신덤프
NO.2 An 802.11 b telephone is receiving an audio signal from an access point, but cannot send
audio.
What is a possible cause?
A. the RSSI value on the telephone is greater than 35.
B. The access point is set to receive only at 802.11g data rates.
C. The security settings in the telephone do not match the settings in the access point.
D. The transmit power in the telephone is significantly lower than the transmit power in the access
point.
Answer: D
Cisco자료 648-385 648-385 648-385
NO.3 After configuring VTP , you no longer receive updates as expected. Which command can you
use
to verify the number of VTP advertisements being transmitted?
A. show vtp database
B. show vtp counters
C. show vtp statistics
D. show vtp status
Answer: B
Cisco 648-385 648-385
NO.4 In which of these phases is a customer's current network infrastructure assessed?
A. Plan
B. Design
C. Implement
D. Prepare
Answer: A
Cisco최신덤프 648-385 648-385 648-385최신덤프 648-385 dump 648-385
NO.5 A user is unable to connect to the Cisco Router and Security Device Manager via HTTPS. Which
two of these might have caused this problem? (Choose two.)
A. The ip https server command is missing from the running configuration.
B. The ip httpsecure servercommand is missing from the running configuration
C. The user is trying to launch Cisco Router and Security Device Manager from the inside
(secured) interface with a firewall enabled.
D. The user has a privilege level lower than 15.
E. The browser security level is set too high.
Answer: B,D
Cisco 648-385덤프 648-385덤프 648-385자격증 648-385 pdf
NO.6 You have configured and applied a Cisco IOS Firewall access rule to the inbound, untrusted
interface. You suspect that the rule may be blocking necessary traffic onto the network. What must
you do to delete that rule when using Cisco Router and Security Device Manager?
A. Select ACL Editor > Access Rules to delete the rule.
B. You must remove the association between the rule and the interface before deleting the rule
C. You must delete the associated access list on the interface,then reconfigure the access list as
required,and then reapply the access group to the proper interface.
D. Go to the Edit Firewall Policy tab to delete the rule.
Answer: B
Cisco자료 648-385 648-385덤프 648-385
NO.7 Which two statement best describe the wireless core feature set using autonomous access
points
when implementing Wireless Domain Services? (Choose two)
A. Layer 2 and Layer 3 services can be configured in a Cisco Aironet autonomous AP or a
Cisco Integrated Services Router
B. Layer 2 services can be configured in a Cisco Aironet autonomous AP or a Cisco
Integrated Services Router
C. Layer 2 and Layer 3 services can be configured in a Cisco Aironet autonomous AP or
controllers
D. Layer 3 services can be configured in WLSM
E. Layer 3 services can be configured in WLSE
Answer: B,D
Cisco 648-385기출문제 648-385최신덤프 648-385인증
NO.8 How many voice expansion slots are provided by the Cisco UC520?
A. One
B. two
C. three
D. four
Answer: A
Cisco덤프 648-385 648-385
NO.9 What does understanding the radiation patterns of different antennas types help you to
determine
when providing wireless coverage in an office building?
A. the exact number of access points that are needed
B. the type of antenna to cover a specific area
C. the size of an area that will be covered
D. the location of the access points
Answer: B
Cisco덤프 648-385 648-385 pdf
NO.10 What are two configurable options for Call Control on the Cisco UC520? (Choose two.)
A. Shared Key
B. PBX
C. Key System
D. Encryption
E. Call Waiting
Answer: B,C
Cisco dumps 648-385 648-385 pdf
IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 IT인증시험을 통한 자격증취득의 중요성을 알고 계실것입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 인증시험대비 고품질 덤프자료는 제일 착한 가격으로 여러분께 다가갑니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT인증시험에 대비하여 제작된것으로서 높은 적중율을 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 구입하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스, 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불 등 퍼펙트한 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기