2013년 7월 26일 금요일

HP 자격증 HP2-E18 시험덤프

HP2-E18는HP의 인증시험입니다.HP2-E18인증시험을 패스하면HP인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에HP2-E18시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.HP2-E18시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만HP2-E18시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.HP2-E18인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?


ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하시면 우리는 일년무료업데이트 서비스를 제공함으로 여러분을 인증시험을 패스하게 도와줍니다. 만약 인증시험내용이 변경이 되면 우리는 바로 여러분들에게 알려드립니다.그리고 최신버전이 있다면 바로 여러분들한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 한번에HP HP2-E18인증시험을 패스를 보장합니다.


HP인증 HP2-E18 시험은 최근 제일 인기있는 인증시험입니다. IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 자격증취득으로 자신의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. HP인증 HP2-E18 시험은 유용한 IT자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험중의 한과목입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는HP인증 HP2-E18 덤프는 여러분들이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 도와드립니다. 덤프를 공부하는 과정은 IT지식을 더 많이 배워가는 과정입니다. 시험대비뿐만아니라 많은 지식을 배워드릴수 있는 덤프를ITExamDump에서 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 선택하시면 성공을 선택한것입니다.


HP인증 HP2-E18시험취득 의향이 있는 분이 이 글을 보게 될것이라 믿고ITExamDump에서 출시한 HP인증 HP2-E18덤프를 강추합니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-E18덤프는 최강 적중율을 자랑하고 있어 시험패스율이 가장 높은 덤프자료로서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하려는 분은ITExamDump제품에 주목해주세요.


시험 번호/코드: HP2-E18

시험 이름: HP (HP Service Sales Consultant)

최근 더욱 많은 분들이HP인증HP2-E18시험에 도전해보려고 합니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분들의 시간돠 돈을 절약해드리기 위하여 저렴한 가격에 최고의 품질을 지닌 퍼펙트한HP인증HP2-E18시험덤플르 제공해드려 고객님의 시험준비에 편안함을 선물해드립니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어보세요.


HP2-E18 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-E18.html


NO.1 When is the best time to position HP Deployment Services to your customer?
A. at the start of the sales process that involves new hardware
B. after new hardware is delivered and the customer experiences technicaldifficulties
C. during the configuration process when HP Installation Services are addedto the order
D. after a hardware order is finalized and the customer starts to plandeployment activities
Answer: A

HP최신덤프   HP2-E18최신덤프   HP2-E18시험문제   HP2-E18최신덤프

NO.2 Why would you suggest the HP Mission Critical and Proactive Services to your customers?
A. They are high-cost services and will help you meet your numbers.
B. It is the only way you will meet the new Penetration Rate Index (PRI)commitment.
C. They are a way of guaranteeing that a customer never has any moreunplanned downtime.
D. They can help reduce a customer's exposure and vulnerability and protectagainst costly downtime
risks.
Answer: D

HP   HP2-E18 dumps   HP2-E18   HP2-E18 pdf

NO.3 Which statement best describes a customer benefit of choosing HP Proactive Essentials Services?
A. provides a tailor-made service for the customer
B. decreases outages caused by software defects
C. provides cost-effective management with ongoing advice
D. keeps the hardware and software running and maintains IT availabilityobjectives
Answer: B

HP인증   HP2-E18최신덤프   HP2-E18 dumps   HP2-E18   HP2-E18

NO.4 How can HP ProLiant Services help reduce a customer's overall cost? (Select three.)
A. protects business data
B. minimizes the risk of downtime
C. results in 80% less deployment costs
D. optimizes power management in the IT environment
E. decreases IT maintenance and improves operational efficiency
Answer: B,C,E

HP최신덤프   HP2-E18 dump   HP2-E18   HP2-E18 pdf   HP2-E18 dump

NO.5 Which services are included in the Virtualization Services portfolio? (Select three.)
A. education
B. data migration
C. telephone support
D. performance assessment E. capacity planner assessment
Answer: A,C,E

HP최신덤프   HP2-E18 dump   HP2-E18   HP2-E18자료   HP2-E18

NO.6 HP currently employs how many service professionals in how many countries worldwide?
A. less than 49,000 in 70 countries
B. more than 69,000 in 150 countries
C. more than 69,000 in 170 countries
D. more than 96,000 in 150 countries
Answer: C

HP인증   HP2-E18인증   HP2-E18   HP2-E18   HP2-E18 dumps

NO.7 What is the best question to open a dialogue with a customer that is in a changing IT environment?
A. How do you staff for special projects?
B. Ideally, how many additional staff do you plan to recruit?
C. What kind of changes is the business asking you to make?
D. What are your plans to achieve the next level of availability?
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E18 dump   HP2-E18   HP2-E18 dump   HP2-E18

NO.8 Where do HP Education Services belong within the Business Critical Server (BCS) support services
portfolio?
A. referral services
B. premium services
C. value-added services
D. basic support services
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E18   HP2-E18 dump   HP2-E18기출문제   HP2-E18최신덤프   HP2-E18자격증

NO.9 When justifying the investment in services to a customer, which response is considered a best practice?
A. Provide lots of industry examples of where HP is number one.
B. Ensure that the customer understands all of the features of the servicesbeing offered.
C. Only include services in the sales cycle once the customer has decidedon the hardware and software
solution.
D. Take a solutions selling approach to assure that the relationship betweenbusiness goals and the
impact of IT on those goals is understood.
Answer: D

HP dump   HP2-E18   HP2-E18인증   HP2-E18시험문제

NO.10 Which service is bundled with VMware licenses?
A. no service is bundled
B. 9x5 support
C. 24x7 support
D. HP Installation and Startup Service
Answer: B

HP   HP2-E18기출문제   HP2-E18기출문제   HP2-E18기출문제   HP2-E18   HP2-E18인증

지금 사회에 능력자들은 아주 많습니다.it인재들도 더욱더 많아지고 있습니다.많은 it인사들은 모두 관연 it인증시험에 참가하여 자격증취득을 합니다.자기만의 자리를 확실히 지키고 더 높은 자리에 오르자면 필요한 스펙이니까요.HP2-E18시험은HP인증의 중요한 시험이고 또 많은 it인사들은HP자격증을 취득하려고 노력하고 있습니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기