2013년 7월 26일 금요일

HP HP2-Z15 최신덤프

HP인증 HP2-Z15시험을 어떻게 패스할가 고민그만하고ITExamDump의HP 인증HP2-Z15시험대비 덤프를 데려가 주세요.가격이 착한데 비해 너무나 훌륭한 덤프품질과 높은 적중율, ITExamDump가 아닌 다른곳에서 찾아볼수 없는 혜택입니다.


ITExamDump는 여러분이 빠른 시일 내에HP HP2-Z15인증시험을 효과적으로 터득할 수 있는 사이트입니다.HP HP2-Z15인증 자격증은 일상생활에 많은 개변을 가져올 수 있는 시험입니다.HP HP2-Z15인증 자격증을 소지한 자들은 당연히 없는 자들보다 연봉이 더 높을 거고 승진기회도 많아지며 IT업계에서의 발전도 무궁무진합니다.


ITExamDump 에서는 최선을 다해 여러분이HP HP2-Z15인증시험을 패스하도록 도울 것이며 여러분은 ITExamDump에서HP HP2-Z15덤프의 일부분의 문제와 답을 무료로 다운받으실 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로HP HP2-Z15인증시험통과는 물론ITExamDump 제공하는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공받을 수 있으며 ITExamDump의 인증덤프로 시험에서 떨어졌다면 100% 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속 드립니다.


ITExamDump전문가들은HP HP2-Z15인증시험만을 위한 특별학습가이드를 만들었습니다.HP HP2-Z15인증시험을 응시하려면 30분이란 시간만 투자하여 특별학습가이드로 빨리 관련지식을 장악하고,또 다시 복습하고 안전하게HP HP2-Z15인증시험을 패스할 수 잇습니다.자격증취득 많은 시간과 돈을 투자한 분들보다 더 가볍게 이루어졌습니다


시험 번호/코드: HP2-Z15

시험 이름: HP (Selling HP E-Series Networking Products)

HP2-Z15 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-Z15.html


NO.1 Which information does a Layer 2 switch use to determine the correct port on which to forward traffic?
A. destination IP address
B. source IP address
C. destination MAC address
D. source MAC address
Answer: C

HP자료   HP2-Z15   HP2-Z15최신덤프   HP2-Z15 pdf   HP2-Z15 dumps

NO.2 Which two elements of the HP Networking strategy help to lower customer TCO? (Select two.)
A. converged functionality
B. robust security solutions
C. advanced technology development
D. unified wired/wireless access
E. layer 3 switch support
Answer: A,D

HP   HP2-Z15   HP2-Z15최신덤프   HP2-Z15   HP2-Z15최신덤프   HP2-Z15자격증

NO.3 Which type of HP E-Series switches includes all of the features necessary for an access-layer switch
in an Adaptive Network, including Layer 2 switch, dynamic routing, convergence, management, and
security?
A. Layer 2 managed switches
B. ProVision ASIC switches
C. Lite Layer 3 switches
D. web-managed switches
Answer: B

HP dumps   HP2-Z15   HP2-Z15덤프   HP2-Z15 pdf   HP2-Z15

NO.4 Which HP E-Series switches require the customer to purchase a separate power supply?
A. all modular switches
B. all E8200 zl or E5400 zl switches
C. all E8200 zl or E5400 zl switches sold without bundled modules
D. all switches that support PoE
Answer: C

HP   HP2-Z15   HP2-Z15   HP2-Z15자료   HP2-Z15 pdf

NO.5 A company ¯ s p ri va t e ne t w o r k i s d i v i ded i n t o seve r a l subne t s . W h i ch dev i ces can a ll o w tr a ffi c t o fl o w
between the subnets? (Select two.)
A. router
B. hub
C. standalone access point
D. Layer 2 switch
E. Layer 3 switch
Answer: A,E

HP   HP2-Z15   HP2-Z15 dumps   HP2-Z15 dump

NO.6 Which HP Networking product line features smart-managed switches?
A. A series
B. E series
C. V series
D. S series Answer: C

HP자격증   HP2-Z15   HP2-Z15

NO.7 What is the fastest Gigabit Ethernet available?
A. 1 Gb
B. 5 Gb
C. 10 Gb
D. 20 Gb
Answer: C

HP   HP2-Z15   HP2-Z15

NO.8 You must approach an enterprise customer with a history of deploying single-vendor solutions and a
preference for a unified approach with a single operating system. Which product line should you use as
your lead?
A. V series
B. S series
C. E series
D. A series
Answer: D

HP   HP2-Z15시험문제   HP2-Z15최신덤프   HP2-Z15

NO.9 Which device provides dedicated bandwidth to every connected workstation but is only capable of
forwarding data within the VLAN in which the traffic originates?
A. router
B. Layer 2 switch
C. Layer 3 switch
D. hub
Answer: B

HP자료   HP2-Z15시험문제   HP2-Z15   HP2-Z15

NO.10 What are some of the benefits that a customer gains from a network that is unified from the core to
the access layer with the ProVision ASIC family?
A. managed infrastructure, unified management, and unified support
B. unified infrastructure, unified management, and enterprise support
C. unified infrastructure, unified routing, and unified support
D. unified infrastructure, unified management, and unified support
Answer: D

HP기출문제   HP2-Z15자격증   HP2-Z15   HP2-Z15   HP2-Z15덤프   HP2-Z15

NO.11 HP offers two form factors for its switches. What are they?
A. fixed hub and modular
B. fixed port and modular
C. fixed port and modem
D. free port and modular
Answer: B

HP dumps   HP2-Z15자격증   HP2-Z15   HP2-Z15기출문제

NO.12 If you select a fiber optic cable for the transmission medium, you must consider the mode for the
fiber cable. Fiber optic cables can be divided into two broad categories. What are they?
A. trimode and singlemode
B. quadmode and singlemode
C. automode and singlemode
D. multimode and singlemode
Answer: D

HP   HP2-Z15 dumps   HP2-Z15 dumps   HP2-Z15 dump

NO.13 Which type of network architecture conforms to user, application, and organizational needs, allowing
customers to maximize network productivity and reduce complexity?
A. unified network
B. secure mobility network
C. open network
D. adaptive network
Answer: D

HP   HP2-Z15인증   HP2-Z15   HP2-Z15   HP2-Z15인증   HP2-Z15자격증

NO.14 What is the definition of a network?
A. a group of two or more computer systems linked together
B. a group of three or more computer systems linked together
C. a group of four or more computer systems linked together
D. a group of five or more computer systems linked together
Answer: A

HP   HP2-Z15기출문제   HP2-Z15자격증   HP2-Z15

NO.15 Which product line should you use for your lead when engaging a customer who likes the appeal of a
lifetime warranty?
A. S series
B. V series
C. A series
D. E series
Answer: D

HP자료   HP2-Z15 pdf   HP2-Z15인증

만약 여러분은HP HP2-Z15인증시험취득으로 이 치열한 IT업계경쟁 속에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고, 스펙을 쌓고, 전문적인 지식을 높이고 싶으십니까? 하지만HP HP2-Z15패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다.HP HP2-Z15패스는 여러분이 IT업계에 한발작 더 가까워졌다는 뜻이죠. 하지만 이렇게 중요한 시험이라고 많은 시간과 정력을 낭비할필요는 없습니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 자료만으로도 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 덤프들은 모두 전문적으로 IT관련인증시험에 대하여 연구하여 만들어진것이기 때문입니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기