2013년 7월 19일 금요일

SAP C-BOSUP-90 시험문제

IT업계에 종사하는 분들은 치열한 경쟁을 많이 느낄것입니다. 치열한 경쟁속에서 자신의 위치를 보장하는 길은 더 많이 배우고 더 많이 노력하는것 뿐입니다.국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 제일 중요한 부분이 아닌가 싶기도 합니다. 다른 분이 없는 자격증을 내가 소유하고 있다는 생각만 해도 뭔가 안전감이 느껴지지 않나요? 더는 시간낭비하지 말고ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-BOSUP-90덤프로SAP인증 C-BOSUP-90시험에 도전해보세요.


SAP인증사에서 주췌하는 C-BOSUP-90시험은 IT업계에 종사하는 분이시라면 모두 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶으리라 믿습니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 IT인증자격증을 편하게 취득할수 있게 도와드리는 IT자격증시험대비시험자료를 제공해드리는 전문 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 자격증취득의 꿈을 이루세요.


ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-BOSUP-90덤프의 인지도는 아주 높습니다. 인지도 높은 원인은SAP인증 C-BOSUP-90덤프의 시험적중율이 높고 가격이 친근하고 구매후 서비스가 끝내주기 때문입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-BOSUP-90덤프로SAP인증 C-BOSUP-90시험에 도전해보세요.


SAP인증 C-BOSUP-90시험패스는 고객님의 IT업계종사자로서의 전환점이 될수 있습니다.자격증을 취득하여 승진 혹은 연봉협상 방면에서 자신만의 위치를 지키고 더욱 멋진 IT인사로 거듭날수 있도록 고고싱할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-BOSUP-90덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전으로서 시험패스를 보장해드립니다.


시험 번호/코드: C-BOSUP-90

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Support Associate - Incident Management with SAP BusinessObjects)

C-BOSUP-90 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-BOSUP-90.html


NO.1 As an SAP partner you have implemented SAP Solution Manager.
Which of the following statements reflects the requirements with regards to SAP Solution
Manager installation on the customer site?
A. Customers do not require their own SAP Solution Manager installation.
B. Customers require their own installation of SAP Solution Manager.
C. Customers and partner need to have SAP Solution Manager clustered.
D. Customers need to install SAP Solution Manager and the partner needs to connect to it.
Answer: A

SAP   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90

NO.2 What is the recommended way to progress a message that is difficult to clarify?
A. Escalate the message immediately to a more senior support consultant.
B. Ask the client to provide screenshots and request information point by point.
C. Change the message status to Customer Action and tell the client that you cannot do much
until more information is provided.
D. Force the client to close the message and open a new one that is clearer.
Answer: B

SAP시험문제   C-BOSUP-90 pdf   C-BOSUP-90시험문제   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90

NO.3 What is the characteristic of a system when defined as a subset of the installation in SAP
systems?
(Choose two)
A. A system corresponds to production, test AND development environment.
B. A system is identified using a system ID.
C. One system can be a child to multiple installations.
D. A system corresponds to either production, test OR development environment.
Answer: B,D

SAP   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90 dumps   C-BOSUP-90

NO.4 You receive a customer message where several issues are reported.
What will be your next step?
A. Ask the customer to create one message per issue.
B. Ask your colleagues for processing this message.
C. Solve all issues in the message, because it is beneficial for customers to report several issues in
one message.
D. Start message processing without contacting the customer.
Answer: A

SAP   C-BOSUP-90자격증   C-BOSUP-90자료   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90인증   C-BOSUP-90 dumps

NO.5 What does priority in incident management mean?
A. It is an attribute of the customer's system.
B. It is an attribute that characterizes the urgency of an issue.
C. It is an attribute of the Service Desk.
D. It defines the importance of the customer for SAP.
Answer: B

SAP   C-BOSUP-90기출문제   C-BOSUP-90

NO.6 What characterizes On the Job Enablement sessions?
A. They are workshops coordinated by the Partner Services Adviser (PSA).
B. They are open workshops.
C. They are not available to Channel partners.
D. They are chargeable add-ons.
Answer: A

SAP자료   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90시험문제   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90

NO.7 What is Product Support Hierarchy in SAP environment? (Choose two)
A. It is an instrument in organization and reporting within Product Support.
B. It defines the maintenance pricing level.
C. It is a view on the Application Component Hierarchy.
D. It is part of the Service Level Agreement.
Answer: A,C

SAP   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90기출문제   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90

NO.8 What can the processor use in the Service Desk for message processing? (Choose two)
A. CRM_DNO_MONITOR transaction within SAP GUI
B. Transaction INCMAN
C. Business Process Monitoring Work Center
D. Incident Management Work Center
Answer: A,D

SAP   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90 dump   C-BOSUP-90

NO.9 What type of reports can be produced with SAP EarlyWatch Alert?
A. Reports exclusively with graphics
B. Reports with animations
C. Reports with or without graphics
D. Reports exclusively without graphics
Answer: D

SAP dump   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90 pdf   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90

NO.10 The customer has an error that can be reproduced on their system.
How do you proceed to investigate this issue?
A. The customer is no longer entitled to support since they have caused a fault in the system.
B. Ask the customer to use a different system since this installation is experiencing issues.
C. Ask the customer to document the workflow step by step so that you can attempt to
reproduce the issue on your internal system.
D. The customer's system has the fault therefore you only need to use their system for further
investigation and testing.
Answer: C

SAP   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90   C-BOSUP-90덤프

ITExamDump 는 완전히 여러분이 인증시험준비와 안전이 시험패스를 위한 완벽한 덤프제공사이트입니다.우리 ITExamDump의 덤프들은 응시자에 따라 ,시험 ,시험방법에 따라 제품의 완성도도 다릅니다.그 말은 즉 알 맞춤 자료입니다.여러분은 ITExamDump의 알맞춤 덤프들로 아주 간단하고 편안하게 패스할 수 있습니다.많은 it인증관연 응시자들은 모두 우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 문제와 답 덤프로 자격증 취득을 했습니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump또한 업계에서 아주 좋은 이미지를 가지고 잇습니다


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기