2013년 7월 27일 토요일

BH0-010 BH0-008 BH0-007 BH0-006 BH0-005 덤프 ISEB 인증 시험

ISEB 인증 BH0-010 BH0-008 BH0-007 BH0-006 BH0-005시험이 너무 어려워서 시험 볼 엄두도 나지 않는다구요? ITExamDump 덤프만 공부하신다면 IT인증시험공부고민은 이젠 그만 하셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는ISEB 인증 BH0-010 BH0-008 BH0-007 BH0-006 BH0-005시험대비 덤프는 덤프제공사이트에서 가장 최신버전이여서 시험패스는 한방에 갑니다. ISEB 인증 BH0-010 BH0-008 BH0-007 BH0-006 BH0-005시험뿐만 아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. 많은 애용 바랍니다.


ITExamDump는IT업계전문가들이 그들의 노하우와 몇 년간의 경험 등으로 자료의 정확도를 높여 응시자들의 요구를 만족시켜 드립니다. 우리는 꼭 한번에ISEB BH0-010 BH0-008 BH0-007 BH0-006 BH0-005시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은ISEB BH0-010 BH0-008 BH0-007 BH0-006 BH0-005시험자료 구매로 제일 정확하고 또 최신시험버전의 문제와 답을 사용할 수 있습니다. Pass4Tes의 인증시험적중 율은 아주 높습니다. 때문에 많은 IT인증시험준비중인분들에세 많은 편리를 드릴수 있습니다.100%정확도 100%신뢰.여러분은 마음편히 응시하시면 됩니다.


성공으로 향하는 길에는 많은 방법과 방식이 있습니다. ISEB인증 BH0-010 BH0-008 BH0-007 BH0-006 BH0-005시험을 패스하는 길에는ITExamDump의ISEB인증 BH0-010 BH0-008 BH0-007 BH0-006 BH0-005덤프가 있습니다. ITExamDump의ISEB인증 BH0-010 BH0-008 BH0-007 BH0-006 BH0-005덤프는 실제시험 출제방향에 초점을 두어 연구제작한 시험준비공부자료로서 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율을 자랑합니다.국제적으로 승인해주는 IT자격증을 취득하시면 취직 혹은 승진이 쉬워집니다.


시험 번호/코드: BH0-010

시험 이름: ISEB (BCS Certified Tester Foundation Level 2011 syllabus)

시험 번호/코드: BH0-008

시험 이름: ISEB (ISEB Foundation Certificate in Green IT)

시험 번호/코드: BH0-007

시험 이름: ISEB (ISEB Intermediate Certificate in Software Testing)

시험 번호/코드: BH0-006

시험 이름: ISEB (ITIL V3 Foundation Certificate in IT Service Management)

시험 번호/코드: BH0-005

시험 이름: ISEB (ISEB Certificate in Software Asset Management Essentials)

ITExamDump에서 발췌한 ISEB인증 BH0-010 BH0-008 BH0-007 BH0-006 BH0-005덤프는 전문적인 IT인사들이 연구정리한 최신버전 ISEB인증 BH0-010 BH0-008 BH0-007 BH0-006 BH0-005시험에 대비한 공부자료입니다. ISEB인증 BH0-010 BH0-008 BH0-007 BH0-006 BH0-005 덤프에 있는 문제만 이해하고 공부하신다면ISEB인증 BH0-010 BH0-008 BH0-007 BH0-006 BH0-005시험을 한방에 패스하여 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있을것입니다.


ITExamDump의ISEB BH0-010 BH0-008 BH0-007 BH0-006 BH0-005인증시험의 자료 메뉴에는ISEB BH0-010 BH0-008 BH0-007 BH0-006 BH0-005인증시험실기와ISEB BH0-010 BH0-008 BH0-007 BH0-006 BH0-005인증시험 문제집으로 나누어져 있습니다.우리 사이트에서 관련된 학습가이드를 만나보실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump의ISEB BH0-010 BH0-008 BH0-007 BH0-006 BH0-005인증시험자료를 자세히 보시면 제일 알맞고 보장도가 높으며 또한 제일 전면적인 것을 느끼게 될 것입니다.


ITExamDump에는 전문적인 업계인사들이ISEB BH0-010 BH0-008 BH0-007 BH0-006 BH0-005시험문제와 답에 대하여 연구하여, 시험준비중인 여러분들한테 유용하고 필요한 시험가이드를 제공합니다. 만약ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하려면, 우리ITExamDump에서는 아주 디테일 한 설명과 최신버전 최고품질의자료를 즉적중율이 높은 문제와 답을제공합니다.ISEB BH0-010 BH0-008 BH0-007 BH0-006 BH0-005자료는 충분한 시험대비자료가 될 것입니다. 안심하시고 ITExamDump가 제공하는 상품을 사용하시고, 100%통과 율을 확신합니다.


BH0-006 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/BH0-006.html


NO.1 Which of the following is a responsibility of Supplier Management?
A.Development, negotiation and agreement of Service Level Agreements (SLAs)
B.Development, negotiation and agreement of contracts
C.Development, negotiation and agreement of the Service Portfolio
D.Development, negotiation and agreement of organizational Level Agreements (OLAs)WArialZ
ANSWER: b

ISEB   BH0-006최신덤프   BH0-006   BH0-006

NO.2 Which stage of the Change Management process deals with what should be done if the change is
unsuccessful?
A.Remediation Planning
B.Categorization
C.Prioritization
D.Review and Close WArialZ
ANSWER: a

ISEB최신덤프   BH0-006   BH0-006자격증

NO.3 Implementation of ITIL Service Management requires preparing and planning the effective and
efficient use of:
A.People, Process, Partners, Suppliers
B.People, Process, Products, Technology
C.People, Process, Products, Partners
D.People, Products, Technology, Partners WArialZ
ANSWER: c

ISEB   BH0-006인증   BH0-006기출문제   BH0-006   BH0-006   BH0-006

NO.4 Which process is responsible for recording the current details, status, interfaces and dependencies of
all services that are being run or being prepared to run in the live environment?
A.Service Level Management
B.Service Catalogue Management
C.Demand Management
D.Service TransitionWArialZ
ANSWER: b

ISEB   BH0-006자격증   BH0-006덤프   BH0-006인증

NO.5 What would be the next step in the Continual Service Improvement (CSI) Model after:
1. What is the vision?
2. Where are we now?
3. Where do we want to be?
4. How do we get there?
5. Did we get there?
6. ?
A.What is the Return On Investment (ROI)?
B.How much did it cost?
C.How do we keep the momentum going?
D.What is the Value On Investment (VOI)?WArialZ
ANSWER: c

ISEB dumps   BH0-006   BH0-006시험문제

NO.6 In the Continual Service Improvement (CSI) model, the stage 'How do we get there?' is underpinned
by which set of activities?
A.Baseline assessments
B.Service and process improvements
C.Taking measurements and recording metrics
D.Setting measurement targetsWArialZ
ANSWER: b

ISEB   BH0-006 dump   BH0-006시험문제   BH0-006   BH0-006자료   BH0-006시험문제

NO.7 Which processes review Underpinning Contracts on a regular basis?
A.Supplier Management and Service Level Management
B.Supplier Management and Demand Management
C.Demand Management and Service Level Management
D.Supplier Management, Demand Management and Service Level Management WArialZ
ANSWER: a

ISEB pdf   BH0-006   BH0-006 pdf   BH0-006   BH0-006

NO.8 The consideration of business outcomes and value creation are principles of which part of the Service
Lifecycle?
A.Continual Service Improvement
B.Service Strategy
C.Service Design
D.Service TransitionWArialZ
ANSWER: b

ISEB   BH0-006   BH0-006   BH0-006

NO.9 Which of the following do Technology metrics measure?
A.Components
B.Processes
C.The end to end service
D.Customer satisfactionWArialZ
ANSWER: a

ISEB   BH0-006   BH0-006인증

NO.10 Which is the BEST definition of a Configuration Item (CI)?
A.An item of hardware or software registered in the asset database
B.A collection of information used to describe a hardware or software item
C.An asset, service component or other item that is, or will be, under the control of Configuration
Management
D.Information recorded by the Service Desk when an Incident is reportedWArialZ
ANSWER: c

ISEB   BH0-006덤프   BH0-006   BH0-006덤프   BH0-006

NO.11 Which of the following BEST describes 'Partners' in the phrase "People, Processes, Products and
Partners"?
A.Suppliers, manufacturers and vendors
B.Customers
C.Internal departments
D.The Facilities Management function WArialZ
ANSWER: a

ISEB시험문제   BH0-006 dumps   BH0-006   BH0-006   BH0-006

NO.12 What would you use the seven Rs of Change Management for?
A.To assist with the impact analysis for a Change request
B.To review changes after they have been implemented
C.To allocate the roles and responsibilities during the Change Management process
D.To act as a framework for implementing a ChangeWArialZ
ANSWER: a

ISEB   BH0-006   BH0-006시험문제   BH0-006

NO.13 What does a service always deliver to customers?
A.Applications
B.Infrastructure
C.Value
D.Resources WArialZ
ANSWER: c

ISEB   BH0-006   BH0-006시험문제   BH0-006   BH0-006

NO.14 "Service Management is a set of specialised organizational capabilities for providing value to
customers in the form of services".
These specialised organizational capabilities include which of the following?
A.Applications and Infrastructure
B.Functions and Processes
C.Service Pipeline and Service Catalogue
D.Markets and Customers WArialZ
ANSWER: b

ISEB자격증   BH0-006 dump   BH0-006

NO.15 Which of the following activities are helped by recording relationships between Configuration Items
(CIs)?
1. Assessing the impact and cause of Incidents and Problems
2. Assessing the impact of proposed Changes
3. Planning and designing a Change to an existing service
4. Planning a technology refresh or software upgrade
A.1 and 2 only
B.All of the above
C.1, 2 and 4 only
D.1, 3 and 4 onlyWArialZ
ANSWER: b

ISEB   BH0-006시험문제   BH0-006   BH0-006 dump

NO.16 Which process is responsible for discussing reports with customers showing whether services have
met their targets?
A.Continual Service Improvement
B.Business Relationship Management
C.Service Level Management
D.Availability ManagementWArialZ
ANSWER: c

ISEB자격증   BH0-006 pdf   BH0-006   BH0-006

NO.17 Which of the following would be defined as part of every process?
1. Roles
2. Activities
3. Functions
4. Responsibilities
A.1 and 3 only
B.All of the above
C.2 and 4 only
D.1, 2 and 4 only WArialZ
ANSWER: d

ISEB자료   BH0-006   BH0-006자료

NO.18 Which of the following do Service Metrics measure?
A.Processes and functions
B.Maturity and cost
C.The end to end service
D.Infrastructure availability WArialZ
ANSWER: c

ISEB dumps   BH0-006   BH0-006 dumps   BH0-006   BH0-006인증

NO.19 Which of the following is NOT a benefit of using public frameworks and standards?
A.Knowledge of public frameworks is more likely to be widely distributed
B.They are always free ensuring they can be implemented quickly
C.They are validated across a wide range of environments making them more robust
D.They make collaboration between organizations easier by giving a common language WArialZ
ANSWER: b

ISEB기출문제   BH0-006시험문제   BH0-006   BH0-006자격증   BH0-006인증   BH0-006

NO.20 Which of the following Availability Management activities are considered to be proactive as opposed to
reactive?
1. Risk assessment
2. Testing of resilience mechanisms
3. Monitoring of component availability
A.All of the above
B.1 and 2 only
C.1 and 3 only
D.2 and 3 only WArialZ
ANSWER: b

ISEB   BH0-006   BH0-006 dumps   BH0-006자료

NO.21 Which of the following is NOT an example of a Service Provider Type?
A.Internal service provider
B.External service provider
C.Third-party provider
D.Shared services unit WArialZ
ANSWER: c

ISEB   BH0-006   BH0-006기출문제

NO.22 Defining the processes needed to operate a new service is part of:
A.Service Design: Design the processes
B.Service Strategy: Develop the offerings
C.Service Transition: Plan and prepare for deployment
D.Service Operation: IT Operations Management WArialZ
ANSWER: a

ISEB dump   BH0-006   BH0-006   BH0-006최신덤프

NO.23 A Known Error has been raised after diagnosis of a Problem was complete but before a workaround
has been found. Is this a valid approach?
A.Yes
B.No, the workaround must be found before a Known Error is created
C.No, a Known Error can only be raised after the permanent resolution has been implemented
D.No, a Known Error must be raised at the same time as a problemWArialZ
ANSWER: a

ISEB dump   BH0-006자료   BH0-006 pdf   BH0-006

NO.24 The BEST definition of an Incident is:
A.An unplanned disruption of service unless there is a backup to that service
B.An unplanned interruption or reduction in the quality of an IT Service
C.Any disruption to service whether planned or unplanned
D.Any disruption to service that is reported to the Service Desk, regardless of whether the service is
impacted or not WArialZ
ANSWER: b

ISEB최신덤프   BH0-006   BH0-006최신덤프

NO.25 Implementation of ITIL Service Management requires preparing and planning the effective and
efficient use of:
A.People, Process, Partners, Suppliers
B.People, Process, Products, Technology
C.People, Process, Products, Partners
D.People, Products, Technology, Partners WArialZ
ANSWER: c

ISEB기출문제   BH0-006   BH0-006

NO.26 Which of the following activities is NOT a part of the Deming Cycle?
A.Act
B.Plan
C.Do
D.Coordinate WArialZ
ANSWER: d

ISEB덤프   BH0-006   BH0-006   BH0-006기출문제

NO.27 Which of the following is NOT the responsibility of the Service Catalogue Manager?
A.Ensuring that information in the Service Catalogue is accurate
B.Ensuring that information within the Service Pipeline is accurate
C.Ensuring that information in the Service Catalogue is consistent with information in the Service Portfolio
D.Ensuring that all operational services are recorded in the Service CatalogueWArialZ
ANSWER: b

ISEB시험문제   BH0-006   BH0-006   BH0-006

NO.28 A change process model should include:
1. The steps that should be taken to handle the change with any dependences or co-processing defined,
including handling issues and unexpected events
2. Responsibilities; who should do what, including escalation
3. Timescales and thresholds for completion of the actions
4. Complaints procedures
A.1, 2 and 3 only
B.All of the above
C.1 and 2 only
D.1, 2 and 4 only WArialZ
ANSWER: a

ISEB dumps   BH0-006   BH0-006 dump   BH0-006

NO.29 Which of the following statements about communication within Service Operation are CORRECT?
1. All communication must have an intended purpose or resultant action
2. Communication should not take place without a clear audience
A.1 only
B.2 only
C.Both of the above
D.None of the above WArialZ
ANSWER: c

ISEB기출문제   BH0-006 dumps   BH0-006   BH0-006   BH0-006

NO.30 Within Service Design, what is the key output handed over to Service Transition?
A.Measurement, methods and metrics
B.Service Design Package
C.Service Portfolio Design
D.Process definitions WArialZ
ANSWER: b

ISEB   BH0-006최신덤프   BH0-006자격증   BH0-006   BH0-006기출문제   BH0-006

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기