2013년 7월 11일 목요일

BlackBerry BCP-222 인증 덤프

BlackBerry인증 BCP-222시험이 너무 어려워 보여서 오르지못할 산처럼 보이시나요? 그건ITExamDump의 BlackBerry인증 BCP-222시험문제에 대비하여 제작한BlackBerry인증 BCP-222덤프가 있다는 것을 모르고 있기때문입니다. BlackBerry인증 BCP-222시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 BlackBerry인증 BCP-222덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요.시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다.


ITExamDump의 BlackBerry인증 BCP-222덤프를 구매하여 공부한지 일주일만에 바로 시험을 보았는데 고득점으로 시험을 패스했습니다.이는ITExamDump의 BlackBerry인증 BCP-222덤프를 구매한 분이 전해온 희소식입니다. 다른 자료 필요없이 단지 저희BlackBerry인증 BCP-222덤프로 이렇게 어려운 시험을 일주일만에 패스하고 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.덤프가격도 다른 사이트보다 만만하여 부담없이 덤프마련이 가능합니다.구매전 무료샘플을 다운받아 보시면 믿음을 느낄것입니다.


시험 번호/코드: BCP-222

시험 이름: BlackBerry (Supporting a BlackBerry Enterprise Server v5.0 in an IBM Lotus Domino Environment)

우리ITExamDump에서는 각종IT시험에 관심있는분들을 위하여, 여러 가지 인증시험자료를 제공하는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공할수록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리의 파워는 아주 대단하답니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는BlackBerry BCP-222관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해봄으로 우리에 믿음이 생기게 될 것입니다.


IT업계에 종사하는 분이라면 국제적으로 인정받는 IT인증시험에 도전하여 자격증을 취득하셔야 합니다. ITExamDump의 BlackBerry인증 BCP-222덤프는 이 시험에 참가한 IT인사들의 검증을 받은 최신 시험대비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의 BlackBerry인증 BCP-222덤프로 시험을 쉽게 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 승진이나 연봉인상에 많은 편리를 가져다드립니다. 저희는 항상 여러분들의 곁을 지켜줄것입니다.


그렇게 많은 IT인증덤프공부자료를 제공하는 사이트중ITExamDump의 인지도가 제일 높은 원인은 무엇일가요?그건ITExamDump의 제품이 가장 좋다는 것을 의미합니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 BlackBerry인증 BCP-222덤프공부자료는BlackBerry인증 BCP-222실제시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 시험커버율이 거의 100%입니다. 이 덤프만 공부하시면BlackBerry인증 BCP-222시험패스에 자신을 느끼게 됩니다.


ITExamDump의BlackBerry인증 BCP-222시험덤프 공부가이드는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이자 최고의 품질을 지닌 시험공부자료입니다.IT업계에 종사중이라면 IT자격증취득을 승진이나 연봉협상의 수단으로 간주하고 자격증취득을 공을 들여야 합니다.회사다니면서 공부까지 하려면 몸이 힘들어 스트레스가 많이 쌓인다는것을 헤아려주는ITExamDump가 IT인증자격증에 도전하는데 성공하도록BlackBerry인증 BCP-222시험대비덤프를 제공해드립니다.


IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 승인받는 자격증이기에 많이 취득해두시면 취업이나 승진이나 이직이나 모두 편해집니다. 다른 사람이 없는 자격증을 내가 가지고 있다는것은 실력을 증명해주는 수단입니다. BlackBerry인증 BCP-222시험은 널리 승인받는 자격증의 시험과목입니다. BlackBerry인증 BCP-222덤프로BlackBerry인증 BCP-222시험공부를 하시면 시험패스 난이도가 낮아지고 자격증 취득율이 높이 올라갑니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 취업이나 승진의 문을 두드려 보시면 빈틈없이 닫힌 문도 활짝 열릴것입니다.


BCP-222 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/BCP-222.html


NO.1 .A BlackBerry device user is trying to send an email message but is receiving the following error when
trying to send: Failure at Service. The user is unable to send PIN messages as well. They are able to
make phone calls from the BlackBerry device. No other user on the BlackBerry
Enterprise Server is having this issue. What could a system administrator do to troubleshoot this issue?
(Choose one.)
A. Restart the BlackBerry Controller Service to force a mailboxrescan.
B. Associate the user's PIN number back into the database for the users information.
C. Contact the service provider to ensure the correct data provisioning for the user.
D. Wipe the BlackBerry device and complete and enterprise activation process.
E. Ensure the Send As permission is set in Active Directory for this user.
Answer: C

BlackBerry dumps   BCP-222   BCP-222자격증   BCP-222   BCP-222   BCP-222

NO.2 After initializing the enterprise activation process on the BlackBerry device, the following error is
displayed: An error has occurred. Please contact your system administrator. What is a possible cause for
this? (Choose one.)
A. The user has not been assigned an IT policy
B. The BlackBerry Synchronization Service is not running
C. The BlackBerry device radio has not been turned on
D. The password that was entered is incorrect
E. The user has not been assigned the appropriate role in the BlackBerry Administration Service
Answer: D

BlackBerry인증   BCP-222시험문제   BCP-222   BCP-222   BCP-222기출문제

NO.3 How is the initial enterprise activation email message transmitted from the BlackBerry device? (Choose
one.)
A. Encrypted using AES
B. Encrypted using RSA
C. Plain text
D. Encrypted using Triple DES
E. As a hash
Answer: E

BlackBerry   BCP-222 pdf   BCP-222   BCP-222 pdf   BCP-222

NO.4 How can a BlackBerry device user assign themselves their own enterprise activation password?
(Choose one.)
A. Inputtheir own password in the enterprise activation screen on the BlackBerry device
B. Specify an activation password in BlackBerry Desktop Manager
C. Launch BlackBerry Device Manager and specify their own activation password
D. When swapping BlackBerry devices the new BlackBerry device will automatically prompt the user for a
new activation password
E. Login to BlackBerry Web Desktop Manager and specify an activation password
Answer: E

BlackBerry인증   BCP-222시험문제   BCP-222   BCP-222자료

NO.5 Which method of enterprise activation uses the BlackBerry Router Service to relay the activation email
to a users email address? (Choose one.)
A. Wi-Fi
B. Bluetooth
C. BlackBerry Desktop Manager
D. BlackBerry Administration Service
E. BlackBerry Web Desktop Manager
Answer: A

BlackBerry pdf   BCP-222   BCP-222자료   BCP-222시험문제

NO.6 The BlackBerry Dispatcher Service communicates with the BlackBerry Collaboration Service, the
BlackBerry MDS Connection Service, the BlackBerry Policy Service and the BlackBerry Synchronization
Service using which of the following ports? (Choose one.)
A. Port 1433
B. This Port is dynamically created upon the BlackBerry Dispatcher Service Startup
C. Port 3200
D. This Port is dynamically created upon the BlackBerry Controller Service Startup
Answer: C

BlackBerry최신덤프   BCP-222   BCP-222 dumps

NO.7 Which of the following default host and ports will a system administrator need to browse to in order to
configure the BlackBerry Monitoring Service? (Choose one.)
A. https://<servername>:8443/webconsole/app
B. https://<servername>/webconsole/app
C. http://<servername>/webconsole/app
D. http://<servername>:8080/webconsole/app
E. https://<servername>:7443/webconsole/app
Answer: A

BlackBerry덤프   BCP-222   BCP-222   BCP-222 dump   BCP-222 dump   BCP-222

NO.8 Which of the following are two pieces of information that are required when configuring a remote
component for high availability? (Choose two.)
A. IP addresses
B. Fully Qualified Host Name
C. High Availability Pool Name
D. NetBios Name
E. DNS Alias
Answer: B,C

BlackBerry시험문제   BCP-222   BCP-222덤프

NO.9 The BlackBerry Monitoring Service can send notifications using which of the following methods?
(Choose three.)
A. Phone (VoIP)
B. Email
C. PIN
D. Network Broadcast
E. Instant Messaging
Answer: B,C,D

BlackBerry   BCP-222 pdf   BCP-222   BCP-222

NO.10 Where can you test the network connectivity from the BlackBerry Enterprise Server to the BlackBerry
Infrastructure? (Choose one.)
A. BlackBerry Administration Service
B. BlackBerry Web Desktop Manager
C. BlackBerry Server Configuration Panel
D. MDS Integration Service Administration Console
E. SQL Management Studio
Answer: C

BlackBerry   BCP-222자격증   BCP-222

NO.11 Which port is required to be open on the firewall in order for Wi-Fi data to pass from the
BlackBerry device to the BlackBerry Enterprise Server? (Choose one.)
A. 3101
B. 4101
C. 1433
D. 1533
E. 7433
Answer: B

BlackBerry dumps   BCP-222시험문제   BCP-222 dumps   BCP-222시험문제

NO.12 After a system wide maintenance was completed in an organization, the BlackBerry Enterprise Server
was restarted. After a few minutes it was determined that the BlackBerry Dispatcher
Service was failing to start with the system specific error 5608. The system administrator also confirms
the following:
-The BlackBerry Administration Service console is unable to launch
-The BlackBerry Policy and BlackBerry Synchronization Services do not start
Which of the following would be the most likely cause of the issue? (Choose one.)
A. The SRP connection is down
B. Lost connectivity to the messaging server
C. Lost connectivity to the database server
D. The BlackBerry Enterprise Server disk subsystem has crashed
E. A new operating system patch has been installed on the BlackBerry Enterprise Server
Answer: C

BlackBerry시험문제   BCP-222   BCP-222 pdf   BCP-222 dump   BCP-222

NO.13 Which of the following options is NOT available in the BlackBerry Web Desktop Software? (Choose
one.)
A. Wired synchronization of organizer (PIM) data
B. Application Loader
C. Backup and Restore
D. Setting enterprise activation passwords
E. Configuring email message filters
Answer: A

BlackBerry pdf   BCP-222자격증   BCP-222자격증   BCP-222   BCP-222

NO.14 What component is responsible for the encryption and decryption of data? (Choose one.)
A. BlackBerry Dispatcher Service
B. BlackBerry Administration Service
C. BlackBerry Controller Service
D. BlackBerry Messaging Agent Service
E. BlackBerry Router Service
Answer: A

BlackBerry   BCP-222 pdf   BCP-222자료

NO.15 During the enterprise activation process the following error is displayed on the BlackBerry device:
IT Policy Rejected What is a possible cause of this error? (Choose one.)
A. The BlackBerry device has been activated on another BlackBerry Enterprise Server
B. The BlackBerry device is listed in the Enterprise Service Policy
C. The user does not have an IT policy assigned
D. The user does not have the appropriate role assigned
E. The BlackBerry Policy Service is not running
Answer: A

BlackBerry   BCP-222   BCP-222자료   BCP-222 pdf   BCP-222인증

NO.16 A BlackBerry device user is trying to login to the local Intranet web site but is not able to
authenticate. What could a system administrator do to assist the user with the authentication? (Choose
one.)
A. Resend the IPPP service books to the user that is experiencing the issue
B. Verify the proxy server information within the Blackberry MDS Connection Service
C. Restart the BlackBerry Administration Service to force resending of service books
D. Activate the user with the BlackBerry MDS Integration Service
E. Add the user's name to theserver.property xml file within the BlackBerry Enterprise Server
Answer: B

BlackBerry   BCP-222   BCP-222   BCP-222

NO.17 An organization policy has been changed and new security guidelines have been put in place. All
servers that require access to the public Internet must be placed in the DMZ. Which BlackBerry Enterprise
Server component can be place in the DMZ? (Choose one.)
A. BlackBerry Messaging Agent
B. BlackBerry Router Service
C. BlackBerry Dispatcher Service
D. BlackBerry Enterprise Server
E. BlackBerry Collaboration Service
Answer: B

BlackBerry자격증   BCP-222자료   BCP-222   BCP-222인증   BCP-222

NO.18 What are the minimum versions for the BlackBerry Enterprise Solution to support Notes Native
Encryption? (Choose one.)
A. BlackBerry Device Software 4.1, BlackBerry Enterprise Server 4.1, BlackBerry Desktop
Manager 4.1, IBM Lotus Notes 7.0, and IBM Lotus Domino Server 7.0
B. BlackBerry Device Software 4.0, BlackBerry Enterprise Server 4.0, BlackBerry Desktop
Manager 4.0, IBM Lotus Notes 7.0 and IBM Lotus Domino Server 7.0
C. BlackBerry Device Software 4.2, BlackBerry Enterprise Server 5.0, BlackBerry Desktop
Manager 4.2, IBM Lotus Notes 7.0 and IBM Lotus Domino Server 7.0
D. BlackBerry Device Software 5.0, BlackBerry Enterprise Server 5.0, BlackBerry Web Desktop 1.0, IBM
Lotus Notes 8.0 and IBM Lotus Domino Server 8.0
E. BlackBerry Device Software 3.6, BlackBerry Enterprise Server 4.1, BlackBerry Desktop
Manager 4.1, IBM Lotus Notes 6.5 and IBM Lotus Domino Server 6.5
Answer: A

BlackBerry   BCP-222최신덤프   BCP-222   BCP-222인증

NO.19 During the final stage of the wireless enterprise activation the following error is displayed on the
BlackBerry device: IT requires that you connect this handheld to the device manager to continue
activation. What is a possible cause of this? (Choose one.)
A. The BlackBerry device does not have data services enabled
B. The BlackBerry Synchronization Service is not started
C. Wireless backup has been disabled for the user
D. The BlackBerry device is running BlackBerry Device Software prior to 4.0
E. The Disable Wireless Bulk Loads IT policy has been enabled
Answer: E

BlackBerry   BCP-222   BCP-222   BCP-222 dump

NO.20 BlackBerry device users have been calling the support desk all day reporting message delays of 5 to
25 minutes. A request has been made to isolate the issue and identify the source. Which of the
following questions will assist with the process? (Choose three.)
A. Do the affected users span multiple messaging servers?
B. Are PIN messages delayed (sending and/or receiving)?
C. Is each user enabled for email message redirection?
D. Was the corporate firewall recently rebooted?
E. Are the messaging servers working properly and without issues?
Answer: A,B,E

BlackBerry   BCP-222   BCP-222

어떻게BlackBerry인증BCP-222시험을 패스하느냐 에는 여러 가지 방법이 있습니다. 하지만 여러분의 선택에 따라 보장도 또한 틀립니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서는 아주 완벽한 학습가이드를 제공하며,BlackBerry인증BCP-222시험은 아주 간편하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 문제와 답은 모두 실제BlackBerry인증BCP-222시험에서나 오는 문제들입니다. 일종의 기출문제입니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump덤프의 보장 도와 정확도는 안심하셔도 좋습니다.무조건BlackBerry인증BCP-222시험을 통과하게 만듭니다.우리ITExamDump또한 끈임 없는 덤프갱신으로 페펙트한BlackBerry인증BCP-222시험자료를 여러분들한테 선사하겠습니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기